Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Peter Jastner, SU Inzing

Nationalität GER
Altersklasse S80
Verein SU Inzing
Spiele 483
Siege 242
Niederlagen 241
Siegerquote 50.1%
RC-Punkte 966
RC-Deviation 46
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
11.05.2023 TTTV-Cup 1 5 Stefan Sterzinger (WATT1) 1:3
11.05.2023 TTTV-Cup 1 5 Davide Infantolino (WATT1) 0:3
27.02.2024 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 5 Markus Mayr (TFES2) 3:0
27.02.2024 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 5 Robert Hammer (TFES2) 3:2
27.02.2024 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 5 Marcus Wilhelmy (TFES2) 3:0
22.02.2024 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 4 Johann Kleinheinz (VOZI2) 3:1
22.02.2024 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 4 Günter Eisele (VOZI2) 3:0
22.02.2024 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 4 Karl Wischounig (VOZI2) 3:0
07.02.2024 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 3 Robert Stocker (LAMI3) 0:3
07.02.2024 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 3 Leonhard Scharmer (LAMI3) 3:0
07.02.2024 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 3 Gerhard Koch (LAMI3) 3:0
23.01.2024 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 1 Wolfgang Gritsch (INZI3) 3:0
23.01.2024 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 1 Nihad Corbo (INZI3) 0:3
15.01.2024 TTTV-Cup 1 3 Roland Penz (MAST1) 2:3
15.01.2024 TTTV-Cup 1 3 Hannes Reymair (MAST1) 0:3
28.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 9 Johann Kleinheinz (VOZI2) 3:0
28.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 9 Karl Wischounig (VOZI2) 3:0
28.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 9 Günter Eisele (VOZI2) 3:0
16.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 8 Christoph Fischer (TELF1) 3:0
16.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 8 Hannes Glatzl (TELF1) 3:0
16.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 8 Florian Gantioler (TELF1) 3:0
07.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 7 Robert Stocker (LAMI3) 2:3
07.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 7 Konrad Jäger (LAMI3) 3:0
07.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 7 Leonhard Scharmer (LAMI3) 3:0
17.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 5 Stefan Graswander (SIIM2) 0:3
17.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 5 Marvin Mark (SIIM2) 1:3
17.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 5 Thomas Greuter (SIIM2) 3:0
12.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 4 Herbert Fischer (HALT4) 0:3
12.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 4 Elias Furegato (HALT4) 3:0
12.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 4 Ludwig Feneberg (HALT4) 1:3
09.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 3 Martin Schwabl (VOZI1) 3:1
09.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 3 Christoph Pernecker (VOZI1) 3:1
09.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 3 Paolo Furegato (VOZI1) 3:0
28.09.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 2 Robert Mairhofer (TFES2) 3:0
28.09.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 2 Gustav Burghardt (TFES2) 3:0
28.09.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 2 Marcus Wilhelmy (TFES2) 3:2
18.09.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 1 Dietmar Krug (INZI3) 3:1
18.09.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 1 Nihad Corbo (INZI3) 1:3
18.09.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 1 Heini Hofmann (INZI3) 3:0
17.03.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 7 Clemens Wanker (FULP3) 3:2
17.03.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 7 Leni Grabmüller (FULP3) 3:1
08.03.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 6 Robert Stocker (LAMI3) 1:3
08.03.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 6 Gerhard Koch (LAMI3) 1:3
08.03.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 6 Konrad Jäger (LAMI3) 3:0
26.01.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 5 Martin Schwabl (VOZI1) 2:3
26.01.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 5 Paolo Furegato (VOZI1) 3:1
26.01.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 5 Christoph Pernecker (VOZI1) 3:0
20.02.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 4 Albin Stillebacher (PSVT1) 3:0
20.02.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 4 Helmuth Weiskopf (PSVT1) 3:0
20.02.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 4 Martin Melcher (PSVT1) 1:3