Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Jifan Zhou, Sportklub Völs

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U172
Verein Sportklub Völs
Spiele 46
Siege 22
Niederlagen 24
Siegerquote 47.8%
RC-Punkte 740
RC-Deviation 52
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
26.02.2024 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 5 Nihad Corbo (INZI3) 3:2
26.02.2024 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 5 Wolfgang Gritsch (INZI3) 3:1
26.02.2024 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 5 Dietmar Krug (INZI3) 3:2
25.02.2024 U19 Liga 2 7 Larissa Schöser (SCHZ1) 3:0
25.02.2024 U19 Liga 2 1 Daniel Piller (VOZI1) 3:0
25.02.2024 U19 Liga 2 8 Eric Janke (HALT2) 3:1
25.02.2024 U19 Liga 2 1 Gabriel Kaindl (VOZI1) 3:1
25.02.2024 U19 Liga 2 7 Lukas Kompatscher (SCHZ1) 3:2
25.02.2024 U19 Liga 2 8 Jakob Offenbecher (HALT2) 3:0
25.02.2024 U19 Liga 2 9 Yul Dossow (HALT1) 3:0
21.02.2024 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 4 Hannes Glatzl (TELF1) 3:1
21.02.2024 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 4 Florian Gantioler (TELF1) 2:3
21.02.2024 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 4 Christoph Fischer (TELF1) 3:0
11.11.2023 U17 Liga 1 10 Tobias Lindner (WATT1) 0:3
11.11.2023 U17 Liga 1 11 Valentin Mayr-Toll (KIRB2) 1:3
11.11.2023 U17 Liga 1 10 Jeffrey Öfner (WATT1) 3:0
11.11.2023 U17 Liga 1 9 Florian Dietrich (RUM1) 2:3
11.11.2023 U17 Liga 1 8 Lennox Kapfinger (KIRB1) 0:3
11.11.2023 U17 Liga 1 7 Peter Nagy-Horvath (KUST1) 0:3
15.10.2023 U19 Liga 1 8 Jakob Offenbecher (HALT2) 3:0
15.10.2023 U19 Liga 1 7 Lukas Kompatscher (SCHZ1) 3:1
15.10.2023 U19 Liga 1 9 Kai Schröcker (INNS2) 0:3
15.10.2023 U19 Liga 1 6 Nicola Salzburger (KIRB1) 0:3
14.10.2023 U19 Liga 1 2 Yul Dossow (HALT1) 3:0
14.10.2023 U19 Liga 1 1 Gabriel Kaindl (VOZI1) 1:3
14.10.2023 U19 Liga 1 2 Elias Furegato (HALT1) 1:3
14.10.2023 U19 Liga 1 4 Alexander Mayer (KUST1) 0:3
14.10.2023 U19 Liga 1 3 Marvin Jedinger (RUM1) 1:3
14.10.2023 U19 Liga 1 1 Elias Kemenater (VOZI1) 1:3
14.10.2023 U19 Liga 1 5 Jonas Hohenegger (INNS1) 1:3
08.10.2023 U17 Liga 1 5 Jonas Hörtnagl (VOZI4) 3:2
08.10.2023 U17 Liga 1 3 Vanessa Wanker (FULP1) 3:0
08.10.2023 U17 Liga 1 2 Sophie Schlechter (SCHZ1) 3:0
08.10.2023 U17 Liga 1 3 Leni Grabmüller (FULP1) 2:3
08.10.2023 U17 Liga 1 2 Larissa Schöser (SCHZ1) 3:0
08.10.2023 U17 Liga 1 6 Jonas Hohenegger (INNS1) 0:3
08.10.2023 U17 Liga 1 5 Alexander Spielmann (VOZI4) 3:0
08.10.2023 U17 Liga 1 4 Thomas Fels (VOZI2) 0:3
02.10.2023 U17 Liga 1 1 Gabriel Kaindl (VOZI1) 1:3
10.12.2022 U17 Liga 1 7 Maximilian Peer (FULP2) 0:3
10.12.2022 U17 Liga 1 9 Tobias Lindner (WATT1) 0:3
10.12.2022 U17 Liga 1 10 Leni Grabmüller (FULP1) 0:3
10.12.2022 U17 Liga 1 11 Fabian Schlechter (SCHZ1) 0:3
01.02.2020 U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe C 1 2 Maximilian Resch (RUM2) 0:3
01.02.2020 U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe C 1 3 Alma Span (FULP3) 3:1
01.02.2020 U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe C 1 1 Samuel Köchler (JENB1) 1:3