Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Susanne Mayr, SU Inzing

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein SU Inzing
Spiele 367
Siege 165
Niederlagen 202
Siegerquote 45%
RC-Punkte 748
RC-Deviation 54
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
28.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 9 Karl Wischounig (VOZI2) 1:3
28.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 9 Günter Eisele (VOZI2) 1:3
28.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 9 Johann Kleinheinz (VOZI2) 3:0
16.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 8 Florian Gantioler (TELF1) 0:3
16.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 8 Christoph Fischer (TELF1) 2:3
16.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 8 Hannes Glatzl (TELF1) 1:3
07.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 7 Konrad Jäger (LAMI3) 3:0
07.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 7 Leonhard Scharmer (LAMI3) 3:1
07.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 7 Robert Stocker (LAMI3) 0:3
04.11.2023 Damen Grunddurchgang 1 4 Lara Schaubmair (KIRB4) 3:1
04.11.2023 Damen Grunddurchgang 1 5 Diana Handle (KIRB5) 3:0
04.11.2023 Damen Grunddurchgang 1 7 Clara Kurzthaler (KIRB3) 0:3
04.11.2023 Damen Grunddurchgang 1 6 Martina Fuchs (KIRB2) 1:3
02.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 6 Wolfgang Trixl (LECH1) 0:3
02.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 6 Hannes Karel (LECH1) 0:3
02.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 6 Hannes Traxler (LECH1) 0:3
09.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 3 Paolo Furegato (VOZI1) 0:3
09.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 3 Martin Schwabl (VOZI1) 0:3
09.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 3 Christoph Pernecker (VOZI1) 2:3
28.09.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 2 Gustav Burghardt (TFES2) 3:0
28.09.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 2 Marcus Wilhelmy (TFES2) 0:3
28.09.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 2 Robert Mairhofer (TFES2) 1:3
18.09.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 1 Nihad Corbo (INZI3) 0:3
18.09.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 1 Heini Hofmann (INZI3) 3:1
18.09.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 1 Dietmar Krug (INZI3) 1:3
17.03.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 7 Leni Grabmüller (FULP3) 1:3
17.03.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 7 Clemens Wanker (FULP3) 0:3
08.03.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 6 Gerhard Koch (LAMI3) 1:3
08.03.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 6 Konrad Jäger (LAMI3) 3:2
08.03.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 6 Robert Stocker (LAMI3) 0:3
26.01.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 5 Paolo Furegato (VOZI1) 2:3
26.01.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 5 Christoph Pernecker (VOZI1) 3:1
26.01.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 5 Martin Schwabl (VOZI1) 1:3
20.02.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 4 Martin Melcher (PSVT1) 0:3
20.02.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 4 Albin Stillebacher (PSVT1) 0:3
20.02.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 4 Helmuth Weiskopf (PSVT1) 2:3
17.04.2023 Damen Klasse 2 5 Pia Gerersdorfer (INNS1) 3:2
04.02.2023 Damen Klasse 2 3 Theresa Genser (KIRB2) 1:3
17.04.2023 Damen Klasse 2 5 Sibylle Höfer (INNS1) 2:3
04.02.2023 Damen Klasse 2 2 Patricia Siller (FULP1) 1:3
04.02.2023 Damen Klasse 2 4 Theresa Prosch (KIRB1) 0:3
01.02.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 2 Florian Gantioler (TELF1) 1:3
01.02.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 2 Christoph Fischer (TELF1) 3:2
01.02.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 2 Hannes Glatzl (TELF1) 1:3
23.01.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 1 Nihad Corbo (INZI3) 1:3
23.01.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 1 Gerhard Walch (INZI3) 3:1
23.01.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 1 Wolfgang Gritsch (INZI3) 3:2
25.11.2022 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 9 Sibylle Höfer (INNS7) 1:3
25.11.2022 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 9 Matthias Nairz (INNS7) 3:0
25.11.2022 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 9 Andreas Hauser (INNS7) 0:3