Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Konrad Jäger, TTV Mieming

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein TTV Mieming
Spiele 185
Siege 63
Niederlagen 122
Siegerquote 34.1%
RC-Punkte 700
RC-Deviation 54
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
29.01.2024 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 2 Nihad Corbo (INZI3) 2:3
29.01.2024 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 2 Dietmar Krug (INZI3) 0:3
29.01.2024 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 2 Wolfgang Gritsch (INZI3) 2:3
24.01.2024 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 1 Hannes Glatzl (TELF1) 2:3
24.01.2024 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 1 Florian Gantioler (TELF1) 1:3
24.01.2024 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 1 Christoph Fischer (TELF1) 3:0
24.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 9 Elias Furegato (HALT4) 1:3
24.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 9 Herbert Fischer (HALT4) 0:3
24.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 9 Ludwig Feneberg (HALT4) 1:3
07.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 7 Susanne Mayr (INZI4) 0:3
07.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 7 Peter Jastner (INZI4) 0:3
07.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 7 Erika Peter (INZI4) 3:1
11.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 4 Hannes Glatzl (TELF1) 0:3
11.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 4 Florian Gantioler (TELF1) 1:3
11.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 4 Christoph Fischer (TELF1) 2:3
04.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 3 Markus Mayr (TFES2) 1:3
04.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 3 Gerhard Rogen (TFES2) 0:3
04.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 3 Gustav Burghardt (TFES2) 3:0
08.03.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 6 Erika Peter (INZI4) 1:3
08.03.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 6 Susanne Mayr (INZI4) 2:3
08.03.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 6 Peter Jastner (INZI4) 0:3
03.03.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 5 Patricia Siller (FULP3) 3:2
03.03.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 5 Vanessa Wanker (FULP3) 3:1
03.03.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 5 Leni Grabmüller (FULP3) 3:0
22.02.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 4 Paolo Furegato (VOZI1) 1:3
22.02.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 4 Martin Schwabl (VOZI1) 0:3
22.02.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 4 Christoph Pernecker (VOZI1) 1:3
23.11.2022 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 9 Michael Wachter (SIIM2) 2:3
23.11.2022 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 9 Stefan Graswander (SIIM2) 1:3
23.11.2022 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 9 Lukas Greuter (SIIM2) 0:3
17.11.2022 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 8 Paolo Furegato (VOZI1) 2:3
17.11.2022 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 8 Christoph Pernecker (VOZI1) 0:3
17.11.2022 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 8 Martin Schwabl (VOZI1) 0:3
02.11.2022 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 6 Nihad Corbo (INZI3) 1:3
02.11.2022 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 6 Gerhard Walch (INZI3) 3:0
02.11.2022 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 6 Dietmar Krug (INZI3) 3:2
12.10.2022 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 4 Clemens Wanker (FULP3) 2:3
12.10.2022 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 4 Patricia Siller (FULP3) 1:3
12.10.2022 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 4 Leni Grabmüller (FULP3) 3:0
28.09.2022 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 2 Martin Melcher (PSVT1) 0:3
28.09.2022 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 2 Klaus Hessenberger (PSVT1) 3:2
28.09.2022 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 2 Robert Gruber (PSVT1) 2:3
12.11.2021 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 7 Klaus Hessenberger (PSVT1) 1:3
12.11.2021 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 7 Karim Haval (PSVT1) 0:3
12.11.2021 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 7 Helmuth Weiskopf (PSVT1) 0:3
08.10.2021 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 3 Lukas Greuter (SIIM2) 3:2
08.10.2021 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 3 Michael Wachter (SIIM2) 0:3
08.10.2021 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 3 Stefan Graswander (SIIM2) 1:3
23.09.2021 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 1 Paolo Furegato (VOZI1) 0:3
23.09.2021 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 1 Moritz Schwabl (VOZI1) 3:0