Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Nihad Corbo, SU Inzing

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein SU Inzing
Spiele 321
Siege 142
Niederlagen 179
Siegerquote 44.2%
RC-Punkte 939
RC-Deviation 52
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
11.05.2023 TTTV-Cup 1 5 Dietmar Hofmann (WATT1) 0:3
11.05.2023 TTTV-Cup 1 5 Gerhard Rumetshofer (WATT1) 0:3
22.02.2024 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 4 Markus Mayr (TFES2) 1:3
22.02.2024 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 4 Robert Mairhofer (TFES2) 1:3
22.02.2024 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 4 Robert Hammer (TFES2) 2:3
29.01.2024 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 2 Konrad Jäger (LAMI3) 3:2
29.01.2024 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 2 Robert Stocker (LAMI3) 1:3
29.01.2024 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 2 Leonhard Scharmer (LAMI3) 3:0
23.01.2024 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 1 Erika Peter (INZI4) 3:0
23.01.2024 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 1 Peter Jastner (INZI4) 3:0
23.01.2024 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 1 Elisabeth Windisch (INZI4) 3:1
15.01.2024 TTTV-Cup 1 3 Bernhard Pichler (MAST1) 1:3
15.01.2024 TTTV-Cup 1 3 Rudolf Raffeiner (MAST1) 3:0
12.12.2022 TTTV-Cup 1 2 Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1) 0:3
12.12.2022 TTTV-Cup 1 2 Noah Jedinger (RUM1) 0:3
06.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 7 Simon Hödl (TELF1) 3:0
06.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 7 Hannes Glatzl (TELF1) 3:0
06.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 7 Florian Gantioler (TELF1) 3:0
23.10.2023 TTTV-Cup 1 1 Wolfgang Trixl (LECH1) 2:3
23.10.2023 TTTV-Cup 1 1 Hannes Karel (LECH1) 0:3
16.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 5 Ingrid Gruber (LECH1) 3:0
16.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 5 Hannes Traxler (LECH1) 0:3
16.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 5 Wolfgang Trixl (LECH1) 0:3
12.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 4 Stefan Graswander (SIIM2) 3:1
12.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 4 Michael Wachter (SIIM2) 2:3
12.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 4 Marvin Mark (SIIM2) 0:3
02.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 3 Wilhelm Münzer (HALT4) 0:3
02.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 3 Elias Furegato (HALT4) 2:3
02.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 3 Ludwig Feneberg (HALT4) 3:2
25.09.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 2 Christoph Pernecker (VOZI1) 3:2
25.09.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 2 Paolo Furegato (VOZI1) 2:3
25.09.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 2 Martin Schwabl (VOZI1) 0:3
18.09.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 1 Susanne Mayr (INZI4) 3:0
18.09.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 1 Peter Jastner (INZI4) 3:1
18.09.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 1 Erika Peter (INZI4) 2:3
17.04.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 11 Tobias Lindner (WATT2) 0:3
17.04.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 11 Stefan Sterzinger (WATT2) 1:3
17.04.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 11 Lukas Egger (WATT2) 0:3
13.04.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 10 Hannes Karel (LECH1) 0:3
13.04.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 10 Wolfgang Trixl (LECH1) 0:3
31.03.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 9 Martin Hell (SCHZ4) 3:0
31.03.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 9 Alfred Heinrich (SCHZ4) 3:1
31.03.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 9 Markus Egger (SCHZ4) 0:3
13.03.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 7 Leonhard Scharmer (LAMI3) 0:3
13.03.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 7 Gerhard Koch (LAMI3) 1:3
13.03.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 7 Markus Wild (LAMI3) 1:3
06.03.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 6 Martin Schwabl (VOZI1) 2:3
06.03.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 6 Christoph Pernecker (VOZI1) 1:3
06.03.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 6 Paolo Furegato (VOZI1) 2:3
01.03.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 5 Hannes Glatzl (TELF1) 3:0