Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Wolfgang Lechner, WSG Swarovski Wattens

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S65
Verein WSG Swarovski Wattens
Spiele 125
Siege 71
Niederlagen 54
Siegerquote 56.8%
RC-Punkte 851
RC-Deviation 54
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
06.02.2024 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr 1 3 Stefan Bergmann (KIRD3) 0:3
06.02.2024 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr 1 3 Thomas Stank (KIRD3) 0:3
06.02.2024 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr 1 3 Roberto Izzi (KIRD3) 1:3
20.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 9 Dhara Zöggeler (SVGT3) 0:3
20.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 9 Mario Cech (SVGT3) 1:3
20.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 9 Ingo Kalkschmid (SVGT3) 3:0
17.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 8 Clemens Wanker (FULP2) 3:2
17.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 8 Heinz Leitgeb (FULP2) 0:3
17.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 8 David Peer (FULP2) 3:0
06.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 7 Eric Janke (HALT3) 3:2
06.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 7 Stephan Brenner (HALT3) 3:1
06.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 7 Reinhard Henökl (HALT3) 3:1
10.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 6 Max Richter (INNS6) 0:3
10.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 6 Andreas Hauser (INNS6) 1:3
10.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 6 Robert Ranzi (INNS6) 0:3
13.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 4 Leo Pendl (JOHN3) 0:3
13.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 4 Wolfgang Hautz (JOHN3) 3:0
13.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 4 Daniel Bendler (JOHN3) 1:3
17.03.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr 1 7 Peter Skringer (INNS7) 3:2
17.03.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr 1 7 Pia Gerersdorfer (INNS7) 3:0
17.03.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr 1 7 Christoph Kotzorek (INNS7) 0:3
10.03.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr 1 6 Carina Steirer (FULP2) 1:3
10.03.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr 1 6 Lorenz Weinreich (FULP2) 3:2
10.03.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr 1 6 Heinz Leitgeb (FULP2) 0:3
03.03.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr 1 5 Ingo Kalkschmid (SVGT3) 3:0
03.03.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr 1 5 Justin Vlajic (SVGT3) 3:1
03.03.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr 1 5 Mario Cech (SVGT3) 2:3
10.02.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr 1 3 Ludwig Feneberg (HALS4) 0:3
10.02.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr 1 3 Eric Janke (HALS4) 3:1
10.02.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr 1 3 Elias Furegato (HALS4) 1:3
03.02.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr 1 2 Daniel Bendler (JOHN3) 1:3
03.02.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr 1 2 Martin Trenker (JOHN3) 1:3
03.02.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr 1 2 Leo Pendl (JOHN3) 0:3
25.01.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr 1 1 Walter Spitzer (KIRB6) 1:3
25.01.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr 1 1 Clara Kurzthaler (KIRB6) 3:1
25.01.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr 1 1 Matthias Kirchberger (KIRB6) 3:2
25.11.2022 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 9 Matthias Kirchberger (KIRB5) 3:2
25.11.2022 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 9 Ferdinand Mayr (KIRB5) 2:3
25.11.2022 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 9 Walter Spitzer (KIRB5) 1:3
14.11.2022 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 8 Theresa Genser (KIRB4) 0:3
14.11.2022 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 8 Martina Fuchs (KIRB4) 3:1
14.11.2022 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 8 Arno Schnellrieder (KIRB4) 1:3
11.11.2022 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 7 Wilhelm Münzer (HALS4) 2:3
11.11.2022 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 7 Peter Hagen (HALS4) 0:3
11.11.2022 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 7 Ludwig Feneberg (HALS4) 3:1
03.11.2022 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 6 Lennox Kapfinger (KIRB6) 0:3
03.11.2022 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 6 Nicolas Stangl (KIRB6) 3:2
03.11.2022 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 6 Nicola Salzburger (KIRB6) 0:3
20.10.2022 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 5 Max Richter (INNS6) 0:3
20.10.2022 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 5 Peter Skringer (INNS6) 0:3