Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Walter Spitzer, TTC Raiffeisenbank Kirchbichl

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S65
Verein TTC Raiffeisenbank Kirchbichl
Spiele 281
Siege 88
Niederlagen 193
Siegerquote 31.3%
RC-Punkte 692
RC-Deviation 64
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
12.05.2023 TTTV-Cup 1 5 Robert Fattor (RUM2) 1:3
12.05.2023 TTTV-Cup 1 5 Daniel Kuen (RUM2) 3:1
26.04.2023 TTTV-Cup 1 4 Jürgen Havlicek (MAST1) 3:1
26.04.2023 TTTV-Cup 1 4 Rudolf Raffeiner (MAST1) 3:0
01.03.2024 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 5 Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4) 0:3
01.03.2024 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 5 Markus Egger (SCHZ4) 0:3
20.02.2024 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 4 Michael Schwaiger (KIRD1) 1:3
20.02.2024 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 4 Wolfgang Schipflinger (KIRD1) 0:3
08.02.2024 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 3 Ingrid Gruber (LECH1) 1:3
08.02.2024 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 3 Georg Wagner (LECH1) 1:3
31.01.2024 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 2 Thomas Greuter (SIIM2) 1:3
31.01.2024 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 2 Stefan Graswander (SIIM2) 0:3
24.01.2024 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 1 Stefan Ritsch (WATT2) 0:3
24.01.2024 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 1 Dietmar Hofmann (WATT2) 1:3
16.01.2023 TTTV-Cup 1 3 Erika Peter (INZI1) 3:2
16.01.2023 TTTV-Cup 1 3 Bernhard Beiler (INZI1) 0:3
05.12.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 11 Wilfried Luchner (SCHZ3) 0:3
05.12.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 11 Christian Huber (SCHZ3) 0:3
24.11.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 9 Patrick Mitterer-Egger (KIJO1) 0:3
24.11.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 9 Philipp Monitzer (KIJO1) 0:3
15.11.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 8 Wolfgang Schipflinger (KIRD1) 0:3
15.11.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 8 Gernot Schwaiger (KIRD1) 0:3
15.11.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 8 Michael Schwaiger (KIRD1) 0:3
06.11.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 7 Bernhard Pichler (MAST1) 0:3
06.11.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 7 Hannes Reymair (MAST1) 0:3
25.10.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 6 Markus Egger (SCHZ4) 0:3
25.10.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 6 Alfred Heinrich (SCHZ4) 2:3
09.11.2022 TTTV-Cup 1 1 Peter Möstl (TFES1) 1:3
09.11.2022 TTTV-Cup 1 1 Robert Mairhofer (TFES1) 3:1
18.10.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 5 Jürgen Schnaller (MILS2) 0:3
18.10.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 5 Thomas Weber (MILS2) 1:3
16.10.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 4 Reinhard Lubi (WATT2) 0:3
16.10.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 4 Alexander Krempl (WATT2) 0:3
16.10.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 4 Dietmar Hofmann (WATT2) 0:3
04.10.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 3 Andreas Tipelius (WOHO4) 0:3
04.10.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 3 Christoph Ascher (WOHO4) 0:3
04.10.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 3 Andreas Fuchs (WOHO4) 3:1
26.09.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 2 Gerhard Senn (LAMI2) 0:3
26.09.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 2 Wolfgang Dapunt (LAMI2) 0:3
20.09.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 1 Lennox Kapfinger (KIRB4) 0:3
20.09.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 1 Valentin Mayr-Toll (KIRB4) 0:3
14.03.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr 1 7 Lutz Becker (JOHN3) 0:3
14.03.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr 1 7 Martin Trenker (JOHN3) 2:3
14.03.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr 1 7 Daniel Bendler (JOHN3) 0:3
02.03.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr 1 5 Christoph Kotzorek (INNS7) 0:3
02.03.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr 1 5 Peter Skringer (INNS7) 2:3
02.03.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr 1 5 Pia Gerersdorfer (INNS7) 3:0
24.02.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr 1 4 Justin Vlajic (SVGT3) 3:0
24.02.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr 1 4 Mario Cech (SVGT3) 0:3
24.02.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr 1 4 Ingo Kalkschmid (SVGT3) 3:1