Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Stefan Graswander, TTV Imst

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTV Imst
Spiele 204
Siege 104
Niederlagen 100
Siegerquote 51%
RC-Punkte 1001
RC-Deviation 51
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
08.05.2023 TTTV-Cup 1 5 Felix Wolny (KIRB1) 2:3
08.05.2023 TTTV-Cup 1 5 Florian Horngacher (KIRB1) 0:3
25.04.2023 TTTV-Cup 1 4 Lucas Schröck (SCHZ1) 0:3
25.04.2023 TTTV-Cup 1 4 Bernhard Schmelzer (SCHZ1) 0:3
23.02.2024 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 4 Peter Christ (HALT3) 0:3
23.02.2024 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 4 Stephan Brenner (HALT3) 2:3
23.02.2024 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 4 Doris Brenner (HALT3) 3:0
31.01.2024 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 2 Marlow Pfeiffer (KIRB5) 3:1
31.01.2024 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 2 Walter Spitzer (KIRB5) 3:0
25.01.2024 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 1 Christian Leidenfrost (KIRD2) 3:2
25.01.2024 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 1 Manfred Kramer (KIRD2) 0:3
17.01.2023 TTTV-Cup 1 3 David Pühringer (INNS1) 0:3
17.01.2023 TTTV-Cup 1 3 Hüseyin Karaagac (INNS1) 1:3
12.12.2023 TTTV-Cup 1 2 Zi-Zhao Zheng (SVGT1) 0:3
12.12.2023 TTTV-Cup 1 2 Goran Vlajic (SVGT1) 1:3
16.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 8 Robert Hammer (TFES2) 1:3
16.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 8 Robert Mairhofer (TFES2) 3:1
16.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 8 Markus Mayr (TFES2) 2:3
10.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 7 Elias Furegato (HALT4) 1:3
10.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 7 Ludwig Feneberg (HALT4) 0:3
10.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 7 Herbert Fischer (HALT4) 0:3
02.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 6 Christoph Pernecker (VOZI1) 3:0
02.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 6 Paolo Furegato (VOZI1) 3:0
02.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 6 Richard Kowar (VOZI1) 3:0
17.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 5 Peter Jastner (INZI4) 3:0
17.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 5 Erika Peter (INZI4) 3:0
17.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 5 Elisabeth Windisch (INZI4) 3:0
12.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 4 Nihad Corbo (INZI3) 1:3
12.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 4 Dietmar Krug (INZI3) 3:0
12.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 4 Wolfgang Gritsch (INZI3) 3:0
09.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 3 Johann Kleinheinz (VOZI2) 3:1
09.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 3 Karl Wischounig (VOZI2) 3:0
09.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 3 Gabriel Kaindl (VOZI2) 3:1
28.09.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 2 Adrian Glatzl (TELF1) 3:1
28.09.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 2 Hannes Glatzl (TELF1) 3:1
28.09.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 2 Florian Gantioler (TELF1) 3:1
20.09.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 1 Robert Stocker (LAMI3) 3:1
20.09.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 1 Leonhard Scharmer (LAMI3) 3:1
20.09.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 1 Gerhard Koch (LAMI3) 3:2
20.04.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 11 Ferdinand Mayr (KIRB4) 0:3
20.04.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 11 Theresa Genser (KIRB4) 1:3
20.04.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 11 Arno Schnellrieder (KIRB4) 1:3
13.04.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 10 Lennox Kapfinger (KIRB5) 2:3
13.04.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 10 Michaela Rieder (KIRB5) 2:3
13.04.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 10 Nicola Salzburger (KIRB5) 3:1
11.04.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 9 Andreas Wimmler (INNS6) 1:3
11.04.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 9 Andreas Hauser (INNS6) 3:1
11.04.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 9 Max Richter (INNS6) 3:0
23.03.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 8 Manfred Kramer (KIRD2) 3:0
23.03.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 8 Christian Leidenfrost (KIRD2) 3:1