Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Marlow Pfeiffer, TTC Raiffeisenbank Kirchbichl

Nationalität GER
Verein TTC Raiffeisenbank Kirchbichl
Spiele 28
Siege 7
Niederlagen 21
Siegerquote 25%
RC-Punkte 759
RC-Deviation 76
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
26.04.2023 TTTV-Cup 1 4 Rudolf Raffeiner (MAST1) 3:0
26.04.2023 TTTV-Cup 1 4 Jürgen Havlicek (MAST1) 3:0
20.02.2024 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 4 Wolfgang Schipflinger (KIRD1) 0:3
20.02.2024 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 4 Gernot Schwaiger (KIRD1) 0:3
08.02.2024 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 3 Georg Wagner (LECH1) 0:3
08.02.2024 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 3 Wolfgang Trixl (LECH1) 1:3
08.02.2024 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 3 Ingrid Gruber (LECH1) 3:2
31.01.2024 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 2 Stefan Graswander (SIIM2) 1:3
31.01.2024 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 2 Marvin Mark (SIIM2) 0:3
24.01.2024 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 1 Tobias Lindner (WATT2) 0:3
24.01.2024 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 1 Stefan Ritsch (WATT2) 0:3
24.11.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 9 Philipp Monitzer (KIJO1) 0:3
24.11.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 9 Alfred Janisch (KIJO1) 0:3
25.10.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 6 Alfred Heinrich (SCHZ4) 2:3
25.10.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 6 Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4) 1:3
18.10.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 5 Horst Pfeifhofer (MILS2) 2:3
18.10.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 5 Jürgen Schnaller (MILS2) 1:3
14.03.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr 1 7 Daniel Bendler (JOHN3) 2:3
14.03.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr 1 7 Lutz Becker (JOHN3) 0:3
14.03.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr 1 7 Martin Trenker (JOHN3) 0:3
02.03.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr 1 5 Peter Skringer (INNS7) 3:1
02.03.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr 1 5 Pia Gerersdorfer (INNS7) 3:1
02.03.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr 1 5 Christoph Kotzorek (INNS7) 2:3
03.02.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr 1 2 Eric Janke (HALS4) 3:0
03.02.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr 1 2 Elias Furegato (HALS4) 0:3
03.02.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr 1 2 Ludwig Feneberg (HALS4) 1:3
23.01.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 1 Hannes Reymair (MAST1) 0:3
23.01.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 1 Rudolf Raffeiner (MAST1) 3:1