20.03.2024 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 1 | 8 | Matthias Kirchberger (KIRB5) | 3:1 |
20.03.2024 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 1 | 8 | Ole Lorenz (KIRB5) | 3:2 |
20.03.2024 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 1 | 8 | Oliver Emeder (KIRB5) | 0:3 |
12.03.2024 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 1 | 7 | Christoph Ascher (WOHO4) | 3:2 |
12.03.2024 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 1 | 7 | Andreas Tipelius (WOHO4) | 0:3 |
12.03.2024 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 1 | 7 | Andreas Fuchs (WOHO4) | 3:1 |
08.03.2024 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 1 | 6 | Markus Egger (SCHZ4) | 1:3 |
08.03.2024 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 1 | 6 | Martin Hell (SCHZ4) | 1:3 |
27.02.2024 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 1 | 5 | Reinhard Henökl (HALT3) | 0:3 |
27.02.2024 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 1 | 5 | Doris Brenner (HALT3) | 3:1 |
16.02.2024 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 1 | 4 | Hannes Traxler (LECH1) | 0:3 |
16.02.2024 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 1 | 4 | Georg Wagner (LECH1) | 0:3 |
06.02.2024 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 1 | 3 | Roland Penz (MAST1) | 0:3 |
06.02.2024 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 1 | 3 | Hannes Reymair (MAST1) | 2:3 |
30.01.2024 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 1 | 2 | Wolfgang Schipflinger (KIRD1) | 0:3 |
30.01.2024 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 1 | 2 | Gernot Schwaiger (KIRD1) | 1:3 |
25.01.2024 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 1 | 1 | Stefan Graswander (SIIM2) | 2:3 |
25.01.2024 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 1 | 1 | Marvin Mark (SIIM2) | 0:3 |
03.11.2023 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst | 1 | 6 | Reinhard Henökl (HALT3) | 0:3 |
03.11.2023 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst | 1 | 6 | Peter Christ (HALT3) | 2:3 |
03.11.2023 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst | 1 | 6 | Stephan Brenner (HALT3) | 3:2 |
17.10.2023 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst | 1 | 5 | Sibylle Höfer (INNS6) | 1:3 |
17.10.2023 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst | 1 | 5 | Robert Ranzi (INNS6) | 0:3 |
17.10.2023 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst | 1 | 5 | Andreas Hauser (INNS6) | 1:3 |
10.10.2023 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst | 1 | 4 | Günther Hofer (PSVT1) | 3:2 |
10.10.2023 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst | 1 | 4 | Klaus Hessenberger (PSVT1) | 3:0 |
10.10.2023 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst | 1 | 4 | Werner Gunz sen. (PSVT1) | 3:0 |
03.10.2023 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst | 1 | 3 | Markus Klotz (WATT3) | 3:0 |
03.10.2023 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst | 1 | 3 | Dietmar Mayrl (WATT3) | 0:3 |
03.10.2023 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst | 1 | 3 | Jeffrey Öfner (WATT3) | 3:0 |
26.09.2023 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst | 1 | 2 | Leo Pendl (JOHN3) | 2:3 |
26.09.2023 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst | 1 | 2 | Noah Ster (JOHN3) | 3:0 |
26.09.2023 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst | 1 | 2 | Lutz Becker (JOHN3) | 1:3 |
19.09.2023 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst | 1 | 1 | Thomas Stank (KIRD2) | 2:3 |
19.09.2023 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst | 1 | 1 | Roberto Izzi (KIRD2) | 3:0 |
19.09.2023 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst | 1 | 1 | Stefan Bergmann (KIRD2) | 3:1 |
11.04.2023 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 1 | 10 | Marcus Wilhelmy (TFES2) | 3:1 |
11.04.2023 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 1 | 10 | Robert Mairhofer (TFES2) | 3:0 |
30.03.2023 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 1 | 9 | Valentin Mayr-Toll (KIRB5) | 3:1 |
30.03.2023 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 1 | 9 | Nicolas Stangl (KIRB5) | 3:1 |
30.03.2023 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 1 | 9 | Nicola Salzburger (KIRB5) | 2:3 |
23.03.2023 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 1 | 8 | Thomas Greuter (SIIM2) | 3:1 |
23.03.2023 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 1 | 8 | Stefan Graswander (SIIM2) | 1:3 |
07.03.2023 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 1 | 6 | Arno Schnellrieder (KIRB4) | 0:3 |
07.03.2023 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 1 | 6 | Ferdinand Mayr (KIRB4) | 2:3 |
07.03.2023 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 1 | 6 | Martina Fuchs (KIRB4) | 3:1 |
28.02.2023 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 1 | 5 | Marcus Richter (HALS3) | 3:0 |
28.02.2023 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 1 | 5 | Doris Brenner (HALS3) | 3:0 |
28.02.2023 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 1 | 5 | Reinhard Henökl (HALS3) | 2:3 |
31.01.2023 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 2 | Hans Schmid (LAMI2) | 0:3 |