Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Christoph Ascher, E.S.V. Sparkasse Wörgl

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein E.S.V. Sparkasse Wörgl
Spiele 467
Siege 247
Niederlagen 220
Siegerquote 52.9%
RC-Punkte 1047
RC-Deviation 47
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
22.02.2024 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 4 Christian Ostermünchner (MAST1) 0:3
22.02.2024 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 4 Hannes Reymair (MAST1) 3:0
09.02.2024 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 3 Stephan Brenner (HALT3) 3:0
09.02.2024 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 3 Doris Brenner (HALT3) 3:0
09.02.2024 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 3 Peter Christ (HALT3) 2:3
01.02.2024 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 1 Florian Horngacher (KIRB2) 0:3
01.02.2024 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 1 Felix Wolny (KIRB2) 0:3
05.12.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 11 Hans Schmid (LAMI2) 2:3
05.12.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 11 Gerhard Senn (LAMI2) 0:3
30.11.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 10 Valentin Mayr-Toll (KIRB4) 3:0
30.11.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 10 Lennox Kapfinger (KIRB4) 2:3
24.11.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 9 Wilfried Luchner (SCHZ3) 2:3
24.11.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 9 Wolfgang Schmarl (SCHZ3) 0:3
16.11.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 8 Klaus Hammerl (INZI2) 1:3
16.11.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 8 Thomas Schmid (INZI2) 0:3
10.11.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 7 Alfred Janisch (KIJO1) 0:3
10.11.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 7 Philipp Monitzer (KIJO1) 0:3
02.11.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 6 Gernot Schwaiger (KIRD1) 0:3
02.11.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 6 Wolfgang Schipflinger (KIRD1) 0:3
02.11.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 6 Michael Schwaiger (KIRD1) 3:0
20.10.2023 TTTV-Cup 1 1 Sibylle Höfer (INNS3) 3:2
20.10.2023 TTTV-Cup 1 1 Andreas Hauser (INNS3) 1:3
16.10.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 5 Roland Penz (MAST1) 2:3
16.10.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 5 Bernhard Pichler (MAST1) 0:3
12.10.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 4 Alfred Heinrich (SCHZ4) 3:2
12.10.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 4 Markus Egger (SCHZ4) 0:3
12.10.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 4 Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4) 3:2
04.10.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 3 Matthias Kirchberger (KIRB5) 3:1
04.10.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 3 Walter Spitzer (KIRB5) 3:0
04.10.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 3 Clara Kurzthaler (KIRB5) 2:3
28.09.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 2 Dietmar Hofmann (WATT2) 0:3
28.09.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 2 Tobias Lindner (WATT2) 3:1
21.09.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 1 Thomas Weber (MILS2) 1:3
21.09.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 1 Hermann Tschugg (MILS2) 2:3
21.09.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 1 Gerold Hartung (MILS2) 3:0
22.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 8 Till Herzog (HALS2) 0:3
22.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 8 Peter Hagen (HALS2) 2:3
13.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 7 Wolfgang Dapunt (LAMI2) 2:3
13.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 7 Hans Schmid (LAMI2) 3:2
13.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 7 Gerhard Senn (LAMI2) 1:3
08.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 6 Hermann Tschugg (MILS2) 1:3
08.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 6 Michael Müller (MILS2) 3:2
01.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 5 Julia Hauser (RUM4) 2:3
01.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 5 Hannes Hauser (RUM4) 0:3
22.02.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 4 Wolfgang Schipflinger (KIRD1) 1:3
22.02.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 4 Michael Schwaiger (KIRD1) 3:0
08.02.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 3 Wilfried Luchner (SCHZ3) 1:3
08.02.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 3 Christian Huber (SCHZ3) 3:2
08.02.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 3 Heiko Kromp (SCHZ3) 0:3
01.02.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 2 David Lackner (KIRB3) 3:2