Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Klaus Hammerl, SU Inzing

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein SU Inzing
Spiele 288
Siege 173
Niederlagen 115
Siegerquote 60.1%
RC-Punkte 1210
RC-Deviation 43
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
08.02.2024 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 3 Clara Kurzthaler (KIRB4) 3:1
08.02.2024 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 3 Lennox Kapfinger (KIRB4) 3:0
08.02.2024 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 3 Valentin Mayr-Toll (KIRB4) 3:0
01.02.2024 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 2 Hermann Tschugg (MILS1) 2:3
01.02.2024 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 2 Josef Lutz (MILS1) 1:3
01.02.2024 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 2 Rainer Neunteufl (MILS1) 3:0
25.01.2024 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 1 Michael Thaler (JENB2) 3:0
25.01.2024 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 1 Andreas Settina (JENB2) 3:0
25.01.2024 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 1 Marco Fragner (JENB2) 0:3
15.01.2024 TTTV-Cup 1 3 Hannes Reymair (MAST1) 1:3
15.01.2024 TTTV-Cup 1 3 Roland Penz (MAST1) 3:0
07.12.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 11 Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4) 3:1
07.12.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 11 Martin Hell (SCHZ4) 3:0
29.11.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 10 Clara Kurzthaler (KIRB5) 1:3
29.11.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 10 Matthias Kirchberger (KIRB5) 3:0
29.11.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 10 Ole Lorenz (KIRB5) 3:0
23.11.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 9 Stefan Ritsch (WATT2) 1:3
23.11.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 9 Dietmar Hofmann (WATT2) 2:3
23.11.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 9 Tobias Lindner (WATT2) 3:0
16.11.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 8 Andreas Fuchs (WOHO4) 3:0
16.11.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 8 Christoph Ascher (WOHO4) 3:1
16.11.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 8 Andreas Tipelius (WOHO4) 1:3
21.11.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 7 Guido Zäch (LAMI2) 0:3
21.11.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 7 Gerhard Senn (LAMI2) 1:3
21.11.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 7 Hans Schmid (LAMI2) 3:1
02.11.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 6 Nicola Salzburger (KIRB4) 3:0
02.11.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 6 Lennox Kapfinger (KIRB4) 0:3
02.11.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 6 Valentin Mayr-Toll (KIRB4) 3:0
19.10.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 5 Wilfried Luchner (SCHZ3) 3:0
19.10.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 5 Daniel Windisch (SCHZ3) 3:0
31.10.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 4 Thomas Weber (MILS2) 0:3
31.10.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 4 Horst Pfeifhofer (MILS2) 3:1
31.10.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 4 Jürgen Schnaller (MILS2) 3:1
28.09.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 2 Gernot Schwaiger (KIRD1) 1:3
28.09.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 2 Andreas Astl (KIRD1) 3:0
18.09.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 1 Bernhard Pichler (MAST1) 3:0
18.09.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 1 Rudolf Raffeiner (MAST1) 3:0
23.03.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 8 Hannes Reymair (MAST1) 1:3
23.03.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 8 Bernhard Pichler (MAST1) 3:2
16.03.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 7 Roberto Izzi (KIRD2) 3:1
16.03.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 7 Thomas Stank (KIRD2) 3:1
09.03.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 6 Reinhard Henökl (HALS3) 3:0
09.03.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 6 Peter Hagen (HALS3) 0:3
09.03.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 6 Stephan Brenner (HALS3) 3:0
02.03.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 5 Robert Hammer (TFES2) 0:3
02.03.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 5 Markus Mayr (TFES2) 3:1
02.03.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 5 Robert Mairhofer (TFES2) 3:0
23.02.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 4 Andreas Hauser (INNS6) 3:2
23.02.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 4 Sibylle Höfer (INNS6) 3:0
23.02.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 4 Max Richter (INNS6) 1:3