Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Stephan Weber, E.S.V. Sparkasse Wörgl

Nationalität GER
Altersklasse S40
Verein E.S.V. Sparkasse Wörgl
Spiele 329
Siege 182
Niederlagen 147
Siegerquote 55.3%
RC-Punkte 1297
RC-Deviation 57
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
01.03.2024 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 5 Christian Siegele (LAMI1) 0:3
01.03.2024 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 5 Josef Koch (LAMI1) 3:1
22.02.2024 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 4 Harald Jesacher (JOHN1) 1:3
22.02.2024 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 4 Harald Eberharter (JOHN1) 0:3
22.02.2024 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 4 Mario Salfenmoser (JOHN1) 2:3
08.02.2024 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 3 Artur Rode (INNS5) 0:3
08.02.2024 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 3 Herbert Falkner (INNS5) 0:3
01.02.2024 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 2 Michael Enders (SCHZ1) 1:3
01.02.2024 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 2 Wolfgang Schmarl (SCHZ1) 2:3
23.01.2024 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 1 Alexander Mayrhofer (WOHO1) 1:3
23.01.2024 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 1 Martin Kronbichler (WOHO1) 1:3
16.01.2024 TTTV-Cup 1 3 Manfred Mair (JENB1) 3:0
16.01.2024 TTTV-Cup 1 3 Andreas Grillberger (JENB1) 3:0
12.12.2023 TTTV-Cup 1 2 Katharina Mayer (KUST1) 0:3
12.12.2023 TTTV-Cup 1 2 Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST1) 2:3
04.12.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 11 Teresa Oppelz (KIRB1) 0:3
04.12.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 11 Manfred Pfluger (KIRB1) 0:3
30.11.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 10 Michael Mitteregger (SVGT1) 0:3
30.11.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 10 Werner Gunz jun. (SVGT1) 1:3
23.11.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 9 Bernhard Schmelzer (SCHZ1) 1:3
23.11.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 9 Peter Klötzel (SCHZ1) 1:3
23.11.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 9 Michael Enders (SCHZ1) 1:3
09.11.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 7 Denis Bayer (JENB1) 0:3
09.11.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 7 Andreas Grillberger (JENB1) 3:0
17.10.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 5 Lukas Carrer (LAMI1) 1:3
17.10.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 5 Christian Siegele (LAMI1) 0:3
12.10.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 4 Anita Nyitrai (KUST2) 0:3
12.10.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 4 Konstantin Widauer (KUST2) 1:3
05.10.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 3 Hansjörg Toll (KRAM1) 0:3
05.10.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 3 Bruno Pedrazzani (KRAM1) 2:3
26.09.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 2 Nikolaos Vasdaris (INNS3) 0:3
26.09.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 2 David Pühringer (INNS3) 0:3
21.09.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 1 Thomas Klemann (WOHO1) 0:3
21.09.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 1 Patric Gruber (WOHO1) 0:3
21.09.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 1 Jürgen Schaubmair (WOHO1) 0:3
19.04.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 11 Alexander Kohl-Lörting (RUM3) 2:3
19.04.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 11 Marvin Jedinger (RUM3) 3:0
19.04.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 11 Robert Fattor (RUM3) 3:0
14.04.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 10 Alfred Janisch (KIJO1) 1:3
14.04.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 10 Franz Kutnohorsky (KIJO1) 3:0
14.04.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 10 Thomas Taxer (KIJO1) 3:2
29.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 9 Andreas Grillberger (JENB2) 2:3
29.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 9 Peter Rupprechter (JENB2) 3:1
29.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 9 Robert Kröll (JENB2) 3:0
13.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 7 Gerhard Senn (LAMI2) 3:0
13.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 7 Wolfgang Dapunt (LAMI2) 3:1
13.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 7 Hans Schmid (LAMI2) 3:1
01.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 5 Hannes Hauser (RUM4) 1:3
01.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 5 Tobias Mair (RUM4) 3:2
01.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 5 Julia Hauser (RUM4) 3:0