Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Klaus Hessenberger, Postsportverein Tirol

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein Postsportverein Tirol
Spiele 190
Siege 66
Niederlagen 124
Siegerquote 34.7%
RC-Punkte 887
RC-Deviation 47
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
27.02.2024 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr 1 5 Thomas Stank (KIRD3) 0:3
27.02.2024 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr 1 5 Roberto Izzi (KIRD3) 2:3
27.02.2024 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr 1 5 Andreas Astl (KIRD3) 3:1
09.02.2024 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr 1 3 Florian Dietrich (RUM5) 0:3
09.02.2024 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr 1 3 Julian Häßler (RUM5) 1:3
09.02.2024 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr 1 3 Andjela Jovanovic (RUM5) 3:0
23.01.2024 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr 1 1 Daniel Bendler (JOHN3) 3:0
23.01.2024 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr 1 1 Noah Ster (JOHN3) 3:0
23.01.2024 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr 1 1 Lutz Becker (JOHN3) 1:3
21.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 9 Carina Steirer (FULP2) 1:3
21.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 9 Barbara Obernosterer (FULP2) 3:1
21.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 9 Clemens Wanker (FULP2) 3:1
07.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 7 Andreas Hauser (INNS6) 2:3
07.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 7 Robert Ranzi (INNS6) 0:3
07.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 7 Sibylle Höfer (INNS6) 3:2
24.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 6 Lutz Becker (JOHN3) 1:3
24.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 6 Leo Pendl (JOHN3) 0:3
24.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 6 Wolfgang Hautz (JOHN3) 2:3
10.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 4 Christoph Döttlinger (KIRD3) 3:2
10.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 4 Christian Leidenfrost (KIRD3) 0:3
10.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 4 Manfred Kramer (KIRD3) 0:3
03.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 3 Thomas Stank (KIRD2) 3:2
03.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 3 Stefan Bergmann (KIRD2) 0:3
03.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 3 Roberto Izzi (KIRD2) 0:3
26.09.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 2 Robert Fattor (RUM5) 2:3
26.09.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 2 Rico Körner (RUM5) 0:3
26.09.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 2 Julian Häßler (RUM5) 2:3
22.09.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 1 Ingo Kalkschmid (SVGT3) 3:0
22.09.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 1 Mario Cech (SVGT3) 1:3
22.09.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 1 Dhara Zöggeler (SVGT3) 0:3
14.02.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 3 Robert Stocker (LAMI3) 2:3
14.02.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 3 Leonhard Scharmer (LAMI3) 3:1
14.02.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 3 Gerhard Koch (LAMI3) 3:1
31.01.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 2 Gerhard Walch (INZI3) 3:0
31.01.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 2 Wolfgang Gritsch (INZI3) 3:1
31.01.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 2 Nihad Corbo (INZI3) 3:0
24.01.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 1 Clemens Wanker (FULP3) 3:2
24.01.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 1 Vanessa Wanker (FULP3) 3:0
24.01.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 1 Leni Grabmüller (FULP3) 3:1
21.11.2022 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 9 Dietmar Krug (INZI3) 1:3
21.11.2022 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 9 Gerhard Walch (INZI3) 3:0
21.11.2022 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 9 Wolfgang Gritsch (INZI3) 3:1
15.11.2022 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 8 Andreas Hauser (INNS7) 1:3
15.11.2022 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 8 Sibylle Höfer (INNS7) 3:0
25.10.2022 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 6 Erika Peter (INZI4) 3:2
25.10.2022 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 6 Peter Jastner (INZI4) 1:3
25.10.2022 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 6 Susanne Mayr (INZI4) 3:2
18.10.2022 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 5 Christoph Pernecker (VOZI1) 3:1
18.10.2022 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 5 Karl Wischounig (VOZI1) 1:3
18.10.2022 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 5 Paolo Furegato (VOZI1) 0:3