Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Jürgen Schwarz, TSV Schlick 2000 Fulpmes

Nationalität AUT
Verein TSV Schlick 2000 Fulpmes
Spiele 81
Siege 37
Niederlagen 44
Siegerquote 45.7%
RC-Punkte 595
RC-Deviation 56
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
23.02.2024 Einsteigerklasse 2 4 Johann Stubenvoll (KRAM1) 0:3
23.02.2024 Einsteigerklasse 2 4 Helmut Moser (KRAM1) 3:0
23.02.2024 Einsteigerklasse 2 4 Eric Lorenz (KRAM1) 0:3
22.11.2023 Einsteigerklasse 1 9 Othmar Jakober (HALT1) 1:3
22.11.2023 Einsteigerklasse 1 9 Norair Mikaelyan (HALT1) 2:3
22.11.2023 Einsteigerklasse 1 9 Sascha Denic (HALT1) 3:2
17.11.2023 Einsteigerklasse 1 8 Ferdinand Gamharter (SVGT1) 3:1
17.11.2023 Einsteigerklasse 1 8 Mostafa Alilou (SVGT1) 3:0
17.11.2023 Einsteigerklasse 1 8 Michael Weißbacher (SVGT1) 3:1
10.11.2023 Einsteigerklasse 1 7 Alfons Hölbling (RUM1) 3:0
10.11.2023 Einsteigerklasse 1 7 Karl Reissner (RUM1) 3:0
10.11.2023 Einsteigerklasse 1 7 Thomas Lörting (RUM1) 3:0
25.10.2023 Einsteigerklasse 1 6 Franko Tomasini (PILL1) 3:0
25.10.2023 Einsteigerklasse 1 6 Manfred Gröbner (PILL1) 3:0
25.10.2023 Einsteigerklasse 1 6 Martin Schlechter (PILL1) 1:3
17.10.2023 Einsteigerklasse 1 5 Moritz Margreiter (MNST1) 3:0
17.10.2023 Einsteigerklasse 1 5 Thomas Kostenzer (MNST1) 3:0
17.10.2023 Einsteigerklasse 1 5 Alexander Kostenzer (MNST1) 3:1
06.10.2023 Einsteigerklasse 1 3 Sophie Schlechter (SCHZ1) 0:3
06.10.2023 Einsteigerklasse 1 3 Larissa Schöser (SCHZ1) 3:2
06.10.2023 Einsteigerklasse 1 3 Lukas Kompatscher (SCHZ1) 1:3
27.09.2023 Einsteigerklasse 1 2 Armin Bachler (RUM2) 0:3
27.09.2023 Einsteigerklasse 1 2 Barbara Lanznaster (RUM2) 3:0
27.09.2023 Einsteigerklasse 1 2 Tony Von Jutrzenka (RUM2) 2:3
18.09.2023 Einsteigerklasse 1 1 Richard Kowar (VOZI1) 3:2
18.09.2023 Einsteigerklasse 1 1 Roland Fraubaum (VOZI1) 3:2
18.09.2023 Einsteigerklasse 1 1 Julian Pernecker (VOZI1) 0:3
12.04.2023 Einsteiger Oberes Play-Off 2 5 Wolfgang Kirchmair (KIRD1) 0:3
12.04.2023 Einsteiger Oberes Play-Off 2 5 Christoph Döttlinger (KIRD1) 1:3
12.04.2023 Einsteiger Oberes Play-Off 2 5 Christoph Filzer (KIRD1) 1:3
28.03.2023 Einsteiger Oberes Play-Off 2 4 Patrick Lösch (MNST1) 3:2
28.03.2023 Einsteiger Oberes Play-Off 2 4 Thomas Kostenzer (MNST1) 3:0
28.03.2023 Einsteiger Oberes Play-Off 2 4 Alexander Kostenzer (MNST1) 3:2
22.03.2023 Einsteiger Oberes Play-Off 2 3 Günter Eisele (VOZI1) 0:3
22.03.2023 Einsteiger Oberes Play-Off 2 3 Karl Wischounig (VOZI1) 3:1
22.03.2023 Einsteiger Oberes Play-Off 2 3 Johann Kleinheinz (VOZI1) 3:2
15.03.2023 Einsteiger Oberes Play-Off 2 2 Stefan Kramer (JENB1) 0:3
15.03.2023 Einsteiger Oberes Play-Off 2 2 Alex Sillaber (JENB1) 3:0
15.03.2023 Einsteiger Oberes Play-Off 2 2 Michael Thaler (JENB1) 1:3
28.02.2023 Einsteiger Oberes Play-Off 1 5 Wolfgang Kirchmair (KIRD1) 0:3
28.02.2023 Einsteiger Oberes Play-Off 1 5 Christoph Filzer (KIRD1) 3:1
28.02.2023 Einsteiger Oberes Play-Off 1 5 Christoph Döttlinger (KIRD1) 0:3
22.02.2023 Einsteiger Oberes Play-Off 1 4 Philipp Anrain (MNST1) 3:0
22.02.2023 Einsteiger Oberes Play-Off 1 4 Alexander Kostenzer (MNST1) 3:0
22.02.2023 Einsteiger Oberes Play-Off 1 4 Patrick Lösch (MNST1) 3:0
09.02.2023 Einsteiger Oberes Play-Off 1 3 Karl Wischounig (VOZI1) 2:3
09.02.2023 Einsteiger Oberes Play-Off 1 3 Gabriel Kaindl (VOZI1) 0:3
09.02.2023 Einsteiger Oberes Play-Off 1 3 Günter Eisele (VOZI1) 0:3
01.02.2023 Einsteiger Oberes Play-Off 1 2 Alex Sillaber (JENB1) 3:1
01.02.2023 Einsteiger Oberes Play-Off 1 2 Alois Steiner (JENB1) 1:3