Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Christoph Fischer, TTC Telfs

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTC Telfs
Spiele 75
Siege 19
Niederlagen 56
Siegerquote 25.3%
RC-Punkte 794
RC-Deviation 53
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
21.02.2024 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 4 Simon Tragler (VOZI1) 3:0
21.02.2024 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 4 Paolo Furegato (VOZI1) 1:3
21.02.2024 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 4 Jifan Zhou (VOZI1) 0:3
08.02.2024 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 3 Markus Mayr (TFES2) 3:0
08.02.2024 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 3 Robert Mairhofer (TFES2) 3:2
08.02.2024 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 3 Marcus Wilhelmy (TFES2) 0:3
01.02.2024 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 2 Karl Wischounig (VOZI2) 1:3
01.02.2024 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 2 Günter Eisele (VOZI2) 3:2
01.02.2024 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 2 Johann Kleinheinz (VOZI2) 3:2
24.01.2024 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 1 Leonhard Scharmer (LAMI3) 3:2
24.01.2024 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 1 Gerhard Koch (LAMI3) 1:3
24.01.2024 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 1 Konrad Jäger (LAMI3) 0:3
22.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 9 Paolo Furegato (VOZI1) 0:3
22.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 9 Richard Kowar (VOZI1) 2:3
22.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 9 Christoph Pernecker (VOZI1) 0:3
16.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 8 Peter Jastner (INZI4) 0:3
16.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 8 Susanne Mayr (INZI4) 3:2
16.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 8 Elisabeth Windisch (INZI4) 2:3
25.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 6 Günter Eisele (VOZI2) 2:3
25.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 6 Johann Kleinheinz (VOZI2) 0:3
25.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 6 Karl Wischounig (VOZI2) 3:0
18.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 5 Robert Mairhofer (TFES2) 0:3
18.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 5 Marcus Wilhelmy (TFES2) 1:3
18.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 5 Gerhard Rogen (TFES2) 0:3
11.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 4 Gerhard Koch (LAMI3) 0:3
11.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 4 Robert Stocker (LAMI3) 0:3
11.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 4 Konrad Jäger (LAMI3) 3:2
20.09.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 1 Elias Furegato (HALT4) 0:3
20.09.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 1 Ludwig Feneberg (HALT4) 3:1
20.09.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 1 Herbert Fischer (HALT4) 3:1
08.03.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 6 Martin Melcher (PSVT1) 0:3
08.03.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 6 Helmuth Weiskopf (PSVT1) 3:1
08.03.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 6 Albin Stillebacher (PSVT1) 0:3
01.03.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 5 Gerhard Walch (INZI3) 3:0
01.03.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 5 Wolfgang Gritsch (INZI3) 1:3
01.03.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 5 Nihad Corbo (INZI3) 0:3
22.02.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 4 Leni Grabmüller (FULP3) 3:1
22.02.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 4 Patricia Siller (FULP3) 1:3
22.02.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 4 Clemens Wanker (FULP3) 1:3
08.02.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 3 Martin Schwabl (VOZI1) 1:3
08.02.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 3 Christoph Pernecker (VOZI1) 1:3
08.02.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 3 Paolo Furegato (VOZI1) 1:3
01.02.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 2 Peter Jastner (INZI4) 0:3
01.02.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 2 Susanne Mayr (INZI4) 2:3
01.02.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 2 Erika Peter (INZI4) 1:3
25.01.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 1 Leonhard Scharmer (LAMI3) 0:3
25.01.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 1 Robert Stocker (LAMI3) 0:3
25.01.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 1 Gerhard Koch (LAMI3) 0:3
23.11.2022 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 9 Robert Mairhofer (TFES2) 1:3
23.11.2022 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 9 Markus Mayr (TFES2) 0:3