Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Leonhard Scharmer, TTV Mieming

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein TTV Mieming
Spiele 194
Siege 79
Niederlagen 115
Siegerquote 40.7%
RC-Punkte 787
RC-Deviation 44
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
07.02.2024 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 3 Elisabeth Windisch (INZI4) 3:1
07.02.2024 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 3 Peter Jastner (INZI4) 0:3
07.02.2024 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 3 Erika Peter (INZI4) 3:0
29.01.2024 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 2 Dietmar Krug (INZI3) 3:1
29.01.2024 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 2 Wolfgang Gritsch (INZI3) 1:3
29.01.2024 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 2 Nihad Corbo (INZI3) 0:3
24.01.2024 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 1 Christoph Fischer (TELF1) 2:3
24.01.2024 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 1 Hannes Glatzl (TELF1) 3:2
24.01.2024 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 1 Florian Gantioler (TELF1) 1:3
24.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 9 Ludwig Feneberg (HALT4) 2:3
24.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 9 Elias Furegato (HALT4) 0:3
24.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 9 Herbert Fischer (HALT4) 0:3
15.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 8 Simon Tragler (VOZI1) 0:3
15.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 8 Christoph Pernecker (VOZI1) 0:3
15.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 8 Paolo Furegato (VOZI1) 3:0
07.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 7 Erika Peter (INZI4) 2:3
07.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 7 Susanne Mayr (INZI4) 1:3
07.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 7 Peter Jastner (INZI4) 0:3
25.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 6 Wolfgang Gritsch (INZI3) 1:3
25.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 6 Gerhard Walch (INZI3) 3:1
25.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 6 Dietmar Krug (INZI3) 3:2
04.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 3 Gerhard Rogen (TFES2) 0:3
04.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 3 Gustav Burghardt (TFES2) 3:0
04.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 3 Markus Mayr (TFES2) 1:3
28.09.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 2 Hannes Karel (LECH1) 0:3
28.09.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 2 Georg Wagner (LECH1) 0:3
28.09.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 2 Hannes Traxler (LECH1) 1:3
20.09.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 1 Marvin Mark (SIIM2) 1:3
20.09.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 1 Stefan Graswander (SIIM2) 1:3
20.09.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 1 Michael Wachter (SIIM2) 1:3
13.03.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 7 Nihad Corbo (INZI3) 3:0
13.03.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 7 Gerhard Walch (INZI3) 3:0
13.03.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 7 Wolfgang Gritsch (INZI3) 1:3
03.03.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 5 Leni Grabmüller (FULP3) 3:2
03.03.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 5 Patricia Siller (FULP3) 3:2
03.03.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 5 Vanessa Wanker (FULP3) 3:0
22.02.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 4 Christoph Pernecker (VOZI1) 0:3
22.02.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 4 Paolo Furegato (VOZI1) 3:1
22.02.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 4 Martin Schwabl (VOZI1) 2:3
14.02.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 3 Werner Gunz sen. (PSVT1) 3:0
14.02.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 3 Klaus Hessenberger (PSVT1) 1:3
14.02.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 3 Günther Hofer (PSVT1) 2:3
25.01.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 1 Christoph Fischer (TELF1) 3:0
25.01.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 1 Hannes Glatzl (TELF1) 0:3
25.01.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 1 Florian Gantioler (TELF1) 3:1
23.11.2022 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 9 Lukas Greuter (SIIM2) 1:3
23.11.2022 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 9 Michael Wachter (SIIM2) 2:3
23.11.2022 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 9 Stefan Graswander (SIIM2) 2:3
09.11.2022 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 7 Christoph Fischer (TELF1) 2:3
09.11.2022 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 7 Florian Gantioler (TELF1) 3:1