Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Gabriel Kaindl, Sportklub Völs

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U172
Verein Sportklub Völs
Spiele 268
Siege 136
Niederlagen 132
Siegerquote 50.7%
RC-Punkte 899
RC-Deviation 48
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 8 Heini Hofmann (INZI3) 3:0
16.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 8 Dietmar Krug (INZI3) 3:1
16.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 8 Wolfgang Gritsch (INZI3) 3:1
11.11.2023 U17 Liga 1 11 Sophie Schlechter (SCHZ1) 3:1
11.11.2023 U17 Liga 1 9 Valentin Mayr-Toll (KIRB2) 3:0
11.11.2023 U17 Liga 1 8 Jeffrey Öfner (WATT1) 3:0
11.11.2023 U17 Liga 1 11 Larissa Schöser (SCHZ1) 3:0
11.11.2023 U17 Liga 1 10 Vanessa Wanker (FULP1) 3:0
11.11.2023 U17 Liga 1 7 Florian Dietrich (RUM1) 0:3
11.11.2023 U17 Liga 1 8 Tobias Lindner (WATT1) 1:3
11.11.2023 U17 Liga 1 9 Oliver Emeder (KIRB2) 3:0
09.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 7 Marcus Wilhelmy (TFES2) 0:3
09.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 7 Robert Mairhofer (TFES2) 3:2
09.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 7 Markus Mayr (TFES2) 3:2
19.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 5 Robert Stocker (LAMI3) 0:3
19.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 5 Engelbert Rieper (LAMI3) 3:1
19.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 5 Markus Wild (LAMI3) 3:2
15.10.2023 U19 Liga 1 6 Jonas Hohenegger (INNS1) 0:3
15.10.2023 U19 Liga 1 9 Eric Janke (HALT2) 3:1
15.10.2023 U19 Liga 1 8 Larissa Schöser (SCHZ1) 3:0
15.10.2023 U19 Liga 1 7 Clara Kurzthaler (KIRB1) 1:3
14.10.2023 U19 Liga 1 1 Jifan Zhou (VOZI2) 3:1
14.10.2023 U19 Liga 1 3 Elias Furegato (HALT1) 1:3
14.10.2023 U19 Liga 1 2 Samuel Reich (INNS2) 0:3
14.10.2023 U19 Liga 1 1 Daniel Piller (VOZI2) 1:3
14.10.2023 U19 Liga 1 3 Yul Dossow (HALT1) 3:1
14.10.2023 U19 Liga 1 4 Alexander Kohl-Lörting (RUM1) 0:3
14.10.2023 U19 Liga 1 5 Katharina Mayer (KUST1) 0:3
08.10.2023 U17 Liga 1 2 Thomas Fels (VOZI2) 3:1
08.10.2023 U17 Liga 1 6 Lennox Kapfinger (KIRB1) 0:3
08.10.2023 U17 Liga 1 6 Clara Kurzthaler (KIRB1) 1:3
08.10.2023 U17 Liga 1 2 Simon Tragler (VOZI2) 0:3
08.10.2023 U17 Liga 1 3 Jonas Hörtnagl (VOZI4) 3:1
08.10.2023 U17 Liga 1 4 Samuel Reich (INNS1) 1:3
02.10.2023 U17 Liga 1 1 Jifan Zhou (VOZI3) 3:1
08.10.2023 U17 Liga 1 5 Peter Nagy-Horvath (KUST1) 0:3
09.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 3 Michael Wachter (SIIM2) 2:3
09.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 3 Marvin Mark (SIIM2) 2:3
09.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 3 Stefan Graswander (SIIM2) 1:3
29.09.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 2 Elias Furegato (HALT4) 2:3
29.09.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 2 Herbert Fischer (HALT4) 0:3
29.09.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 2 Ludwig Feneberg (HALT4) 3:2
21.09.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 1 Martin Schwabl (VOZI1) 0:3
21.09.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 1 Christoph Pernecker (VOZI1) 3:2
21.09.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 1 Elias Kemenater (VOZI1) 3:0
23.04.2023 U17 Liga 2 11 Lukas Kompatscher (SCHZ1) 3:1
26.03.2023 U17 Liga 2 9 Tobias Lindner (WATT1) 0:3
23.04.2023 U17 Liga 2 11 Sophie Schlechter (SCHZ1) 3:2
23.04.2023 U17 Liga 2 7 Maximilian Peer (FULP2) 3:0
26.03.2023 U17 Liga 2 9 Jeffrey Öfner (WATT1) 3:0