Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Robert Stocker, TTV Mieming

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein TTV Mieming
Spiele 353
Siege 229
Niederlagen 124
Siegerquote 64.9%
RC-Punkte 965
RC-Deviation 47
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
07.02.2024 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 3 Peter Jastner (INZI4) 3:0
07.02.2024 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 3 Erika Peter (INZI4) 3:0
07.02.2024 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 3 Elisabeth Windisch (INZI4) 1:3
29.01.2024 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 2 Wolfgang Gritsch (INZI3) 3:0
29.01.2024 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 2 Nihad Corbo (INZI3) 3:1
29.01.2024 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 2 Dietmar Krug (INZI3) 1:3
15.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 8 Christoph Pernecker (VOZI1) 3:1
15.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 8 Paolo Furegato (VOZI1) 3:0
15.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 8 Simon Tragler (VOZI1) 1:3
07.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 7 Peter Jastner (INZI4) 3:2
07.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 7 Erika Peter (INZI4) 3:0
07.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 7 Susanne Mayr (INZI4) 3:0
25.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 6 Gerhard Walch (INZI3) 3:2
25.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 6 Dietmar Krug (INZI3) 0:3
25.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 6 Wolfgang Gritsch (INZI3) 3:0
19.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 5 Gabriel Kaindl (VOZI2) 3:0
19.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 5 Karl Wischounig (VOZI2) 3:2
19.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 5 Johann Kleinheinz (VOZI2) 3:0
11.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 4 Florian Gantioler (TELF1) 2:3
11.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 4 Christoph Fischer (TELF1) 3:0
11.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 4 Hannes Glatzl (TELF1) 3:0
28.09.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 2 Georg Wagner (LECH1) 1:3
28.09.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 2 Hannes Traxler (LECH1) 3:2
28.09.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 2 Hannes Karel (LECH1) 1:3
20.09.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 1 Stefan Graswander (SIIM2) 1:3
20.09.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 1 Michael Wachter (SIIM2) 1:3
20.09.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 1 Marvin Mark (SIIM2) 3:2
08.03.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 6 Peter Jastner (INZI4) 3:1
08.03.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 6 Erika Peter (INZI4) 3:0
08.03.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 6 Susanne Mayr (INZI4) 3:0
03.03.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 5 Vanessa Wanker (FULP3) 3:0
03.03.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 5 Leni Grabmüller (FULP3) 3:0
03.03.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 5 Patricia Siller (FULP3) 3:1
22.02.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 4 Martin Schwabl (VOZI1) 0:3
22.02.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 4 Christoph Pernecker (VOZI1) 3:0
22.02.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 4 Paolo Furegato (VOZI1) 3:2
14.02.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 3 Klaus Hessenberger (PSVT1) 3:2
14.02.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 3 Günther Hofer (PSVT1) 3:0
14.02.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 3 Werner Gunz sen. (PSVT1) 3:0
25.01.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 1 Florian Gantioler (TELF1) 0:3
25.01.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 1 Christoph Fischer (TELF1) 3:0
25.01.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 1 Hannes Glatzl (TELF1) 3:0
23.11.2022 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 9 Stefan Graswander (SIIM2) 3:1
23.11.2022 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 9 Lukas Greuter (SIIM2) 3:0
23.11.2022 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 9 Michael Wachter (SIIM2) 3:0
09.11.2022 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 7 Florian Gantioler (TELF1) 3:0
09.11.2022 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 7 Hannes Glatzl (TELF1) 3:0
09.11.2022 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 7 Christoph Fischer (TELF1) 3:0
02.11.2022 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 6 Dietmar Krug (INZI3) 2:3
02.11.2022 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 6 Nihad Corbo (INZI3) 3:1