Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Jan Nemeth, LINZ AG-FROSCHBERG

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U211
Verein LINZ AG-FROSCHBERG
Spiele 474
Siege 248
Niederlagen 226
Siegerquote 52.3%
RC-Punkte 1903
RC-Deviation 77
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
20.05.2023 ÖM U19 männlich Platz 1-4 1 1 Tobias Hold (STTTV1) 3:2
19.05.2023 ÖM U19 männlich Vorrunde A 1 2 Simon Acimovic (STTV1) 2:3
19.05.2023 ÖM U19 männlich Vorrunde A 1 1 Paul Dobretsberger (WTTV1) 2:3
19.05.2023 ÖM U19 männlich Vorrunde A 1 3 Jakob Sonderegger (VTTV1) 3:0
16.04.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 7 Phillip Enz (LEO1) 3:1
16.04.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 7 Martin Bäuerle (LEO1) 0:3
15.04.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 6 Lukas Krämer (SGGM1) 3:0
29.03.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 9 Bernhard Doppelbauer (DIET1) 3:1
29.03.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 9 Stefan Hinterleitner (DIET1) 3:0
23.03.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 8 Stefan Lindberg (BIES3) 3:1
23.03.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 8 Karel Urban (BIES3) 3:1
19.03.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 5 Fabian Kindl (INNS2) 3:1
19.03.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 5 Herbert Falkner (INNS2) 3:1
19.03.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 5 Matthias Budin (INNS2) 1:3
15.03.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 7 Stefan Poxrucker (VORD1) 3:0
15.03.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 7 Karl Heinz Wimmer (VORD1) 3:2
12.03.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 3 Christoph Weninger (POTT1) 3:2
12.03.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 3 Lukas Wenda (POTT1) 3:1
12.03.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 3 Dominik Tarmann (POTT1) 1:3
11.03.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 2 Bernhard Kranabitl (SGVH1) 1:3
11.03.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 2 Thomas Coufal (SGVH1) 3:0
11.03.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 2 Philip Schwab (SGVH1) 3:0
10.03.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 6 Philipp Wellinger (KRMÜ1) 2:3
10.03.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 6 Martin Waibel (KRMÜ1) 2:3
04.03.2023 ÖM U21 männlich Platz 5-8 1 2 Lorenz Pürstinger (TTTV1) 0:3
04.03.2023 ÖM U21 männlich Platz 5-8 1 2 Matthias Budin (TTTV1) 3:1
03.03.2023 ÖM U21 männlich Vorrunde A 1 3 Stephan Wyss (WTTV1) 2:3
03.03.2023 ÖM U21 männlich Vorrunde A 1 2 Marc Sagawe (NÖTTV1) 3:0
03.03.2023 ÖM U21 männlich Vorrunde A 1 1 Simon Acimovic (STTV2) 3:0
03.03.2023 ÖM U21 männlich Vorrunde A 1 3 Anton Kahofer (WTTV1) 3:0
03.03.2023 ÖM U21 männlich Vorrunde A 1 2 Dominik Tarmann (NÖTTV1) 2:3
03.03.2023 ÖM U21 männlich Vorrunde A 1 1 Leo Blersch (STTV2) 3:0
01.03.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 5 Julian Meier (WAIZ1) 3:0
01.03.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 5 Christoph Reiter (WAIZ1) 3:2
18.02.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 1 Hannes Zenz (KAPF2) 0:3
18.02.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 1 Christoph Pichler (KAPF2) 3:1
18.02.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 1 Michael Galitschitsch (KAPF2) 1:3
17.02.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 4 Andreas Kranzer (WELS3) 3:1
17.02.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 4 Michael Hauer (WELS3) 3:1
07.02.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 3 Pavel Krlin (VÖLI2) 3:0
07.02.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 3 Manuel Moser (VÖLI2) 3:1
07.02.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 3 Tobias Brandstetter (VÖLI2) 3:0
05.02.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 15 Philipp Buchreiter (GRS1) 3:0
05.02.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 15 Thomas Müllner (GRS1) 0:3
05.02.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 15 Julian Primisser (GRS1) 3:0
04.02.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 14 Tobias Scherer (FKI1) 2:3
04.02.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 14 Tobias Siwetz (FKI1) 2:3
04.02.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 14 Simon Grünsteidl (FKI1) 1:3
01.02.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 2 Florian Gebetsberger (SAXE1) 1:3
01.02.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 2 Bernhard Brandstetter (SAXE1) 3:1