Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Andreas Pflegerl, UTTV Lustenau

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U172
Verein UTTV Lustenau
Spiele 34
Siege 22
Niederlagen 12
Siegerquote 64.7%
RC-Punkte 828
RC-Deviation 165
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
21.02.2020 5. Klasse 2 2 Aleksandr Susloparov (ALTA6) 2:3
21.02.2020 5. Klasse 2 2 Andreas Baldauf (ALTA6) 3:0
21.02.2020 5. Klasse 2 2 Willi Woller (ALTA6) 3:1
07.02.2020 5. Klasse 2 1 Murat Elgül (DORN4) 3:2
07.02.2020 5. Klasse 2 1 Aron Rohrmeister (DORN4) 3:0
07.02.2020 5. Klasse 2 1 Stefan Bubulj (DORN4) 3:0
13.12.2019 5. Klasse 1 11 Wolfgang Wendl (LOCH3) 3:1
13.12.2019 5. Klasse 1 11 Rainer Hehl (LOCH3) 3:2
13.12.2019 5. Klasse 1 11 Wilfried Höniger (LOCH3) 3:0
29.11.2019 5. Klasse 1 9 Michael Reiter (GISI4) 3:1
29.11.2019 5. Klasse 1 9 Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI4) 3:0
25.10.2019 5. Klasse 1 5 Reinold Scheidbach (RANK4) 3:1
25.10.2019 5. Klasse 1 5 Erik Sayfutdinov (RANK4) 3:0
11.10.2019 5. Klasse 1 3 Lena Schwarz (KENN6) 3:0
11.10.2019 5. Klasse 1 3 Johannes Dörler (KENN6) 3:0
30.03.2019 ÖM U13 männlich 1 3 Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (TTTV1) 3:2
30.03.2019 ÖM U13 männlich 1 3 Benjamin Gardos (TTTV1) 2:3
29.03.2019 ÖM U13 männlich 1 2 Christian Kragl (OÖTTV1) 0:3
29.03.2019 ÖM U13 männlich 1 1 Sebastian Haberl (STTTV1) 0:3
15.03.2019 6. Klasse 2 6 Günter Kupsch (LOCH3) 3:1
15.03.2019 6. Klasse 2 6 Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH3) 3:0
22.02.2019 6. Klasse 2 3 Jenö Kocsis (FELD5) 3:0
22.02.2019 6. Klasse 2 3 Viola Amann (FELD5) 0:3
22.02.2019 6. Klasse 2 3 Anton Kriegler (FELD5) 0:3
14.04.2018 ÖM U13 männlich 1 3 Paul Dobretsberger (WTTV1) 0:3
13.04.2018 ÖM U13 männlich 1 2 Kento Waltl (STTV1) 0:3
13.04.2018 ÖM U13 männlich 1 1 Manuel Klinglmair (OÖTTV1) 0:3
13.04.2018 ÖM U13 männlich 1 2 Lukas Maier (STTV1) 2:3
09.03.2018 6. Klasse 2 4 Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS5) 0:3
09.03.2018 6. Klasse 2 4 Mariusz Goch (FRAS5) 3:1
25.10.2017 6. Klasse 1 5 Qian Wu (DORN4) 3:1
25.10.2017 6. Klasse 1 5 Jürgen Visintainer (DORN4) 3:2
09.06.2017 ÖM U13 männlich Vorrunde C 1 3 David Pühringer (TTTV1) 3:2
09.06.2017 ÖM U13 männlich Vorrunde C 1 2 Mario Koller (OÖTTV1) 1:3