Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Dirk Barthel, TTC Lingenau

Nationalität GER
Altersklasse S50
Verein TTC Lingenau
Spiele 62
Siege 45
Niederlagen 17
Siegerquote 72.6%
RC-Punkte 1118
RC-Deviation 191
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
05.04.2019 5. Klasse 2 9 Serif Özcan (GOET2) 3:1
05.04.2019 5. Klasse 2 9 Andreas Baldauf (GOET2) 3:1
05.04.2019 5. Klasse 2 9 Elmar Wille (GOET2) 3:0
26.03.2019 5. Klasse 2 8 Joel Bauer (RANK4) 3:0
26.03.2019 5. Klasse 2 8 Manfred Weinzierl (RANK4) 3:0
21.11.2018 5. Klasse 1 8 Christoph Prokop (RANK4) 3:2
21.11.2018 5. Klasse 1 8 Jakob Sonderegger (RANK4) 3:1
07.11.2018 5. Klasse 1 6 Ladislav Hevessy (RANK3) 3:1
07.11.2018 5. Klasse 1 6 Martin Pfister (RANK3) 3:0
07.11.2018 5. Klasse 1 6 Reinold Scheidbach (RANK3) 3:0
23.10.2018 5. Klasse 1 5 Nadja Zagonel (FRAS4) 3:1
23.10.2018 5. Klasse 1 5 Maksymilian Goch (FRAS4) 3:2
03.10.2018 2. Klasse 1 3 Fatih Öztürk (RANK1) 3:0
03.10.2018 2. Klasse 1 3 Manfred Baumgartner (RANK1) 2:3
24.09.2018 5. Klasse 1 1 Willi Woller (ALTA5) 3:0
24.09.2018 5. Klasse 1 1 Patrick Rojak (ALTA5) 3:1
17.04.2018 3. Klasse 2 9 Klaus Führer (GOET1) 1:3
17.04.2018 3. Klasse 2 9 Daniel Lange (GOET1) 2:3
10.04.2018 3. Klasse 2 8 Josef Bickel (BLUD2) 3:2
10.04.2018 3. Klasse 2 8 Christoph Berchtold (BLUD2) 1:3
21.11.2017 3. Klasse 1 8 Josef Bickel (BLUD2) 3:1
21.11.2017 3. Klasse 1 8 Heinz Jussel (BLUD2) 3:1
15.11.2017 3. Klasse 1 7 Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3) 0:3
15.11.2017 3. Klasse 1 7 Gabriele Schwarzmann (LUST3) 3:2
15.11.2017 3. Klasse 1 7 Michal Firment (LUST3) 1:3
07.11.2017 3. Klasse 1 6 Alfred Ketter (BREG2) 0:3
07.11.2017 3. Klasse 1 6 Thomas Feurstein (BREG2) 3:2
24.10.2017 3. Klasse 1 5 Jürgen Ritter (GAIS2) 0:3
24.10.2017 3. Klasse 1 5 David Nagl (GAIS2) 3:0
17.10.2017 3. Klasse 1 4 Gerhard Wollendorfer (BREG3) 0:3
17.10.2017 3. Klasse 1 4 Andreas Kothgasser (BREG3) 3:2
09.10.2017 3. Klasse 1 3 Günther Salchinger (RANK1) 0:3
09.10.2017 3. Klasse 1 3 Christoph Entner (RANK1) 2:3
25.04.2017 4. Klasse 2 9 Medhavi Singh (DORN3) 3:0
25.04.2017 4. Klasse 2 9 Irek Sleszynski (DORN3) 3:1
18.04.2017 4. Klasse 2 8 Alois Perpmer (LOCH2) 3:1
18.04.2017 4. Klasse 2 8 Günter Kupsch (LOCH2) 3:1
04.04.2017 4. Klasse 2 7 Helmut Ludescher (RANK3) 3:0
30.03.2017 4. Klasse 2 6 Martin Peter (KLAU4) 0:3
30.03.2017 4. Klasse 2 6 Quido Lenz (KLAU4) 3:0
30.03.2017 4. Klasse 2 6 Sebastian Hermann (KLAU4) 2:3
02.12.2016 4. Klasse 1 9 Irek Sleszynski (DORN3) 3:1
02.12.2016 4. Klasse 1 9 Yunus Emre Cetin (DORN3) 3:1
02.12.2016 4. Klasse 1 9 Jürgen Trampitsch (DORN3) 3:2
25.11.2016 4. Klasse 1 8 Wolfgang Wendl (LOCH2) 1:3
25.11.2016 4. Klasse 1 8 Alois Perpmer (LOCH2) 3:2
25.11.2016 4. Klasse 1 8 Walter Feineis (LOCH2) 3:0
16.11.2016 4. Klasse 1 7 Fatih Öztürk (RANK3) 3:0
16.11.2016 4. Klasse 1 7 Davide De Angelis (RANK3) 3:1
08.11.2016 4. Klasse 1 6 Oskar Hermann (KLAU4) 3:1