Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Franz Ager, ATSV Salzburg

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S65
Verein ATSV Salzburg
Spiele 192
Siege 120
Niederlagen 72
Siegerquote 62.5%
RC-Punkte 795
RC-Deviation 47
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
23.02.2024 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 3 Kim Emminger (MATT3) 3:0
23.02.2024 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 3 Matthias Hemetsberger (MATT3) 0:3
23.02.2024 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 3 Hans Haas (MATT3) 1:3
08.02.2024 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 2 Paul Heiglmaier (SALZ10) 0:3
08.02.2024 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 2 Markus Enner (SALZ10) 3:1
08.02.2024 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 2 Max Braun (SALZ10) 0:3
01.02.2024 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 1 Jörg Hirschegger (ELIX2) 0:3
01.02.2024 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 1 Oskar Greisberger (ELIX2) 1:3
01.02.2024 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 1 Peter Heil (ELIX2) 0:3
07.12.2023 3.Klasse 1 11 Norbert Laimer (ABER2) 1:3
07.12.2023 3.Klasse 1 11 Johann Turetschek (ABER2) 3:1
30.11.2023 3.Klasse 1 10 Yu-Ying Chen (SALZ12) 3:0
30.11.2023 3.Klasse 1 10 Alexander Gruber (SALZ12) 3:0
30.11.2023 3.Klasse 1 10 Ali Reza Noori (SALZ12) 1:3
23.11.2023 3.Klasse 1 9 Marco Basile (SAAL2) 3:1
23.11.2023 3.Klasse 1 9 Sasa Kuzmanovic (SAAL2) 3:2
23.11.2023 3.Klasse 1 9 Christopher Breitfuss (SAAL2) 3:1
24.11.2022 4.Klasse 1 9 Günter Machegger (HOF2) 0:3
24.11.2022 4.Klasse 1 9 Heinz Prax (HOF2) 3:0
24.11.2022 4.Klasse 1 9 Josef Göttl (HOF2) 3:0
18.11.2022 4.Klasse 1 8 Robert Martolea (STRW3) 3:1
18.11.2022 4.Klasse 1 8 Dieter Karner (STRW3) 3:0
18.11.2022 4.Klasse 1 8 Helmut Schmeisser (STRW3) 3:1
10.11.2023 3.Klasse 1 7 Emil Blaschek (SALZ11) 3:0
10.11.2023 3.Klasse 1 7 Thomas Bogensperger (SALZ11) 3:1
10.11.2023 3.Klasse 1 7 Alexander Wiesinger (SALZ11) 3:2
10.11.2022 4.Klasse 1 7 Martin Kreiseder (MATT3) 3:0
10.11.2022 4.Klasse 1 7 Christian Leitner (MATT3) 3:1
10.11.2022 4.Klasse 1 7 Tim Schwaiger (MATT3) 3:0
23.10.2023 3.Klasse 1 6 Theo Miklin (SALZ10) 3:2
23.10.2023 3.Klasse 1 6 Markus Enner (SALZ10) 3:0
23.10.2023 3.Klasse 1 6 Max Braun (SALZ10) 3:0
04.11.2022 4.Klasse 1 6 Lucas Ernhard (ABER4) 3:0
04.11.2022 4.Klasse 1 6 Jonas Laimer (ABER4) 2:3
04.11.2022 4.Klasse 1 6 David Tadic (ABER4) 2:3
19.10.2023 3.Klasse 1 5 Thomas Reitinger (MAGI2) 3:0
19.10.2023 3.Klasse 1 5 Hans-Jürgen Niestolik (MAGI2) 2:3
19.10.2023 3.Klasse 1 5 Andreas Großpötzl (MAGI2) 3:0
20.10.2022 4.Klasse 1 5 Karl Mader (SALZ11) 3:0
20.10.2022 4.Klasse 1 5 Ursula Pragl (SALZ11) 3:0
20.10.2022 4.Klasse 1 5 Robert Zucker (SALZ11) 3:1
12.10.2023 3.Klasse 1 4 Gerald Hasenauer (ELIX3) 3:1
12.10.2023 3.Klasse 1 4 Roland Hasenauer (ELIX3) 3:1
12.10.2023 3.Klasse 1 4 Niklas Wirthenstätter (ELIX3) 2:3
13.10.2022 Landesklasse 1 4 Sebastian Weinzierl (SALZ5) 0:3
13.10.2022 Landesklasse 1 4 Sophia Pichler (SALZ5) 1:3
05.10.2023 3.Klasse 1 3 Helmut Lindner (HALL3) 3:1
05.10.2023 3.Klasse 1 3 Roland Harjung (HALL3) 3:2
05.10.2023 3.Klasse 1 3 Ingo Wintersteller (HALL3) 3:2
30.09.2022 3.Klasse 1 2 Franz Denk (STRW2) 3:1