Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Robert Frauenschuh, USV Elixhausen

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein USV Elixhausen
Spiele 653
Siege 217
Niederlagen 436
Siegerquote 33.2%
RC-Punkte 1040
RC-Deviation 45
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
22.02.2024 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 3 Markus Seidl (SCHA1) 0:3
22.02.2024 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 3 Alfred Griesebner (SCHA1) 0:3
22.02.2024 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 3 Günter Ertl (SCHA1) 2:3
05.02.2024 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 2 Andreas Höllbacher (ACEL3) 1:3
05.02.2024 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 2 Rene Andreas Spreitzer (ACEL3) 1:3
05.02.2024 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 2 Herbert Schalwich (ACEL3) 1:3
12.02.2024 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 1 Simon Stöger (GEOR2) 1:3
12.02.2024 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 1 Raphael Alexander Schnaitl (GEOR2) 3:1
12.02.2024 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 1 Stefan Welkhammer (GEOR2) 1:3
05.12.2022 Landesklasse 1 11 Christiane Schwarzenbacher (BHOF2) 3:1
05.12.2022 Landesklasse 1 11 Franz Brucker (BHOF2) 3:1
05.12.2022 Landesklasse 1 11 Gerald Weitgasser (BHOF2) 0:3
01.12.2022 Landesklasse 1 10 Herbert Schalwich (ACEL3) 1:3
30.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 10 Richard Krön (SALZ7) 3:0
30.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 10 Gerhard Kappeller (SALZ7) 3:0
01.12.2022 Landesklasse 1 10 Rene Andreas Spreitzer (ACEL3) 3:1
30.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 10 Fata Mohsini (SALZ7) 0:3
01.12.2022 Landesklasse 1 10 Bernd Schauer (ACEL3) 3:2
03.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 9 Markus Seidl (SCHA1) 0:3
24.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 9 Kurt Rammer (FINA1) 0:3
03.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 9 Alfred Griesebner (SCHA1) 0:3
24.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 9 Martin Aster (FINA1) 0:3
03.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 9 Günter Ertl (SCHA1) 0:3
24.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 9 Heinz Roschitz (FINA1) 2:3
13.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 8 Hannes Vorderegger (BHOF2) 0:3
17.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 8 Norbert Loitzl (POST1) 1:3
13.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 8 Franz Brucker (BHOF2) 3:2
17.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 8 Wolfgang Wulz (POST1) 3:2
17.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 8 Dejan Sazdov (POST1) 2:3
13.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 8 Gerald Weitgasser (BHOF2) 0:3
08.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 7 Manfred Herzog (SAAL1) 0:3
11.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 7 Günter Ertl (SCHA1) 0:3
08.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 7 Anton Erhart (SAAL1) 1:3
11.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 7 Markus Seidl (SCHA1) 1:3
08.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 7 Josef Herzog (SAAL1) 0:3
11.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 7 Alfred Griesebner (SCHA1) 0:3
23.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 6 Rudolf Hofmann (ACEL2) 0:3
03.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 6 Daniel Schaidreiter (WALS1) 1:3
03.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 6 Wilfried Lang (WALS1) 3:1
23.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 6 Thomas Vorderleitner (ACEL2) 0:3
03.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 6 Martin Prossinger (WALS1) 3:0
23.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 6 Stefan Brenner (ACEL2) 0:3
17.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 5 Daniel Schaidreiter (WALS1) 1:3
17.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 5 Martin Prossinger (WALS1) 0:3
17.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 5 Michael Steidl (WALS1) 1:3
12.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 4 Leo Hlawa (KUCH3) 3:1
12.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 4 Maximilian Struber (KUCH3) 0:3
12.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 4 Stephan Oberhuber (KUCH3) 0:3
07.10.2022 Landesklasse 1 3 Joshua Sams (SALZ5) 0:3
05.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 3 Rudolf Voithofer (JOHA1) 0:3