Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Marcus Banse, UTTC Mattsee

Nationalität GER
Altersklasse S40
Verein UTTC Mattsee
Spiele 410
Siege 180
Niederlagen 230
Siegerquote 43.9%
RC-Punkte 1202
RC-Deviation 43
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
20.02.2024 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 3 Stefan Welkhammer (GEOR1) 1:3
20.02.2024 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 3 Sebastian Appl (GEOR1) 3:2
20.02.2024 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 3 Reinhard Noppinger (GEOR1) 1:3
09.02.2024 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 2 Martin Aster (FINA1) 1:3
09.02.2024 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 2 Kurt Rammer (FINA1) 2:3
02.02.2024 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 1 Daniel Schaidreiter (WALS1) 3:1
02.02.2024 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 1 Michael Steidl (WALS1) 0:3
02.02.2024 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 1 Martin Prossinger (WALS1) 0:3
04.12.2023 Landesklasse 1 11 Rene Andreas Spreitzer (ACEL3) 3:2
04.12.2023 Landesklasse 1 11 Bernd Schauer (ACEL3) 0:3
04.12.2023 Landesklasse 1 11 Herbert Schalwich (ACEL3) 3:2
27.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 10 Heinz Roschitz (FINA1) 0:3
27.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 10 Martin Aster (FINA1) 1:3
27.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 10 Peter Meister (FINA1) 0:3
03.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 9 Gerhard Kappeller (SALZ7) 3:1
03.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 9 Fata Mohsini (SALZ7) 1:3
03.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 9 Boban Vasic (SALZ7) 3:0
17.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 8 Markus Seidl (SCHA1) 1:3
17.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 8 Alfred Griesebner (SCHA1) 3:2
17.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 8 Günter Ertl (SCHA1) 3:1
06.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 7 Hannes Schlick (BHOF2) 3:1
06.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 7 Sven Reichardt (BHOF2) 2:3
06.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 7 Gerald Weitgasser (BHOF2) 0:3
27.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 6 Manfred Herzog (SAAL1) 0:3
27.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 6 Anton Erhart (SAAL1) 2:3
27.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 6 Josef Herzog (SAAL1) 0:3
19.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 5 Mathias Kaiser (ACEL2) 2:3
19.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 5 Rudolf Hofmann (ACEL2) 3:2
19.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 5 Thomas Vorderleitner (ACEL2) 0:3
24.10.2022 Landesliga 1 5 Patrick Mühlbacher (SALZ4) 0:3
24.10.2022 Landesliga 1 5 Tobias Neuhold (SALZ4) 0:3
24.10.2022 Landesliga 1 5 Lex Winandy (SALZ4) 3:2
13.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 4 Martin Prossinger (WALS1) 3:1
13.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 4 Michael Steidl (WALS1) 3:2
13.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 4 Wilfried Lang (WALS1) 0:3
06.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 3 Leo Hlawa (KUCH3) 3:0
06.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 3 Maximilian Struber (KUCH3) 1:3
06.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 3 Johannes Wimmer (KUCH3) 1:3
02.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 2 Robert Frauenschuh (ELIX1) 3:2
02.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 2 Jürgen Thalhammer (ELIX1) 1:3
02.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 2 Günther Eibl (ELIX1) 0:3
22.09.2022 Landesliga 1 1 Stefan Welkhammer (GEOR1) 1:3
22.09.2022 Landesliga 1 1 Reinhard Noppinger (GEOR1) 0:3
22.09.2022 Landesliga 1 1 Sebastian Appl (GEOR1) 3:2
12.05.2023 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 11 Klaus Linz (ACEL1) 3:1
12.05.2023 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 11 Christian Ausweger (ACEL1) 2:3
12.05.2023 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 11 Alexander Linz (ACEL1) 0:3
28.04.2023 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 9 Stefan Welkhammer (GEOR1) 3:0
28.04.2023 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 9 Sebastian Appl (GEOR1) 2:3
28.04.2023 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 9 Reinhard Noppinger (GEOR1) 0:3