Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Mathias Kaiser, AustroCel Hallein

Nationalität GER
Altersklasse S40
Verein AustroCel Hallein
Spiele 116
Siege 95
Niederlagen 21
Siegerquote 81.9%
RC-Punkte 1475
RC-Deviation 47
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
22.02.2024 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 3 Leo Hlawa (KUCH3) 3:0
22.02.2024 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 3 Maximilian Struber (KUCH3) 1:3
22.02.2024 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 3 Johannes Wimmer (KUCH3) 3:2
08.02.2024 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 2 Klaus Linz (ACEL1) 3:0
08.02.2024 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 2 Alexander Linz (ACEL1) 1:3
08.02.2024 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 2 Christian Ausweger (ACEL1) 1:3
29.01.2024 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 1 Norbert Loitzl (POST1) 3:0
29.01.2024 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 1 Dejan Sazdov (POST1) 3:1
29.01.2024 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 1 Aleksandar Vukovic (POST1) 3:0
07.12.2023 Landesklasse 1 11 Franz Brucker (BHOF2) 3:0
06.12.2022 Landesklasse 1 11 Norbert Loitzl (POST1) 0:3
07.12.2023 Landesklasse 1 11 Sven Reichardt (BHOF2) 1:3
06.12.2022 Landesklasse 1 11 Dejan Sazdov (POST1) 0:3
06.12.2022 Landesklasse 1 11 Wolfgang Wulz (POST1) 3:0
07.12.2023 Landesklasse 1 11 Gerald Weitgasser (BHOF2) 3:2
27.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 10 Wolfgang Ohlicher (SAAL1) 3:0
01.12.2022 Landesklasse 1 10 Alfred Griesebner (SCHA1) 3:0
27.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 10 Josef Herzog (SAAL1) 3:0
01.12.2022 Landesklasse 1 10 Markus Seidl (SCHA1) 0:3
27.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 10 Manfred Herzog (SAAL1) 3:0
01.12.2022 Landesklasse 1 10 Günter Ertl (SCHA1) 3:0
24.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 9 Nico Freudenthaler (JOHA1) 3:1
24.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 9 Fabian Windisch (JOHA1) 3:1
24.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 9 Matthias Hofer (JOHA1) 2:3
16.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 8 Wilfried Lang (WALS1) 3:0
16.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 8 Michael Steidl (WALS1) 3:1
16.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 8 Daniel Schaidreiter (WALS1) 3:2
11.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 7 Fabian Windisch (JOHA1) 3:1
11.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 7 Werner Felzmann (JOHA1) 0:3
11.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 7 Nico Freudenthaler (JOHA1) 3:2
28.10.2022 Landesklasse 1 6 Joshua Sams (SALZ5) 3:0
28.10.2022 Landesklasse 1 6 Sebastian Weinzierl (SALZ5) 3:1
28.10.2022 Landesklasse 1 6 Sophia Pichler (SALZ5) 2:3
20.10.2022 Landesklasse 1 5 Günther Payer (ATSV2) 3:0
19.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 5 Marcus Banse (MATT1) 3:2
19.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 5 Michael Sattler (MATT1) 3:0
20.10.2022 Landesklasse 1 5 Lena-Marie Jeworrek (ATSV2) 3:0
19.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 5 Alexander Christl (MATT1) 3:1
20.10.2022 Landesklasse 1 5 Christian Atzmüller (ATSV2) 3:0
09.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 4 Herbert Schalwich (ACEL3) 3:0
13.10.2022 Landesklasse 1 4 Jürgen Thalhammer (ELIX1) 3:0
13.10.2022 Landesklasse 1 4 Günther Eibl (ELIX1) 3:2
09.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 4 Bernd Schauer (ACEL3) 3:1
13.10.2022 Landesklasse 1 4 Peter Heil (ELIX1) 3:1
09.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 4 Andreas Höllbacher (ACEL3) 3:0
05.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 3 Heinz Roschitz (FINA1) 3:2
06.10.2022 Landesklasse 1 3 Hannes Schlick (BHOF2) 3:0
05.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 3 Martin Aster (FINA1) 0:3
06.10.2022 Landesklasse 1 3 Gerald Weitgasser (BHOF2) 2:3
05.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 3 Kurt Rammer (FINA1) 3:0