Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Siegfried Lämmermeyer, TTC Oberndorf

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S60
Verein TTC Oberndorf
Spiele 515
Siege 295
Niederlagen 220
Siegerquote 57.3%
RC-Punkte 1369
RC-Deviation 62
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
29.11.2022 Landesliga 1 10 Lorenz Seidl (KUCH3) 1:3
29.11.2022 Landesliga 1 10 Selina Leitner (KUCH3) 2:3
29.11.2022 Landesliga 1 10 Lukas Seidl (KUCH3) 2:3
22.11.2022 Landesliga 1 9 Patrick Mühlbacher (SALZ4) 2:3
22.11.2022 Landesliga 1 9 Tobias Meusburger (SALZ4) 0:3
22.11.2022 Landesliga 1 9 Tobias Neuhold (SALZ4) 2:3
06.12.2022 Landesliga 1 8 Adam Smuda (TAMS1) 0:3
06.12.2022 Landesliga 1 8 Josef Rehrl (TAMS1) 3:1
06.12.2022 Landesliga 1 8 Jürgen Dück (TAMS1) 0:3
11.11.2022 Landesliga 1 7 Lukas Kaltenleitner (NEUM1) 3:0
11.11.2022 Landesliga 1 7 Erich Höllbacher (NEUM1) 0:3
11.11.2022 Landesliga 1 7 Karl Höllbacher (NEUM1) 3:0
27.10.2023 Landesliga 1 6 Alexander Hartl (SALZ4) 0:3
04.11.2022 Landesliga 1 6 Alexander Christl (MATT1) 3:2
27.10.2023 Landesliga 1 6 Simon Acimovic (SALZ4) 1:3
04.11.2022 Landesliga 1 6 Michael Sattler (MATT1) 3:2
04.11.2022 Landesliga 1 6 Stefan Heigerer (MATT1) 3:2
27.10.2023 Landesliga 1 6 David Gaußner (SALZ4) 0:3
14.10.2022 Landesliga 1 4 Florian Halbwirth (BHOF1) 1:3
13.10.2023 Landesliga 1 4 Lorenz Seidl (KUCH2) 0:3
14.10.2022 Landesliga 1 4 Claudia Reininger (BHOF1) 2:3
13.10.2023 Landesliga 1 4 Leo Blersch (KUCH2) 0:3
14.10.2022 Landesliga 1 4 Markus Schnitzhofer (BHOF1) 1:3
13.10.2023 Landesliga 1 4 Sebö Mar-Nagy (KUCH2) 0:3
05.10.2023 Landesliga 1 3 Sebastian Weinzierl (SALZ5) 0:3
04.10.2022 Landesliga 1 3 Alexander Linz (ACEL1) 0:3
05.10.2023 Landesliga 1 3 Joshua Sams (SALZ5) 3:1
04.10.2022 Landesliga 1 3 Christian Ausweger (ACEL1) 2:3
04.10.2022 Landesliga 1 3 Josef Sereinig (ACEL1) 1:3
05.10.2023 Landesliga 1 3 Sophia Pichler (SALZ5) 1:3
30.09.2022 Landesliga 1 2 Boban Vasic (SALZ3) 3:0
30.09.2022 Landesliga 1 2 Simon Acimovic (SALZ3) 1:3
30.09.2022 Landesliga 1 2 Isaac Munoz (SALZ3) 1:3
05.11.2021 Landesklasse 1 11 Erich Schwaighofer (MAGI2) 3:1
05.11.2021 Landesklasse 1 11 Thomas Reitinger (MAGI2) 3:0
05.11.2021 Landesklasse 1 11 Hermann Radauer (MAGI2) 3:1
11.02.2022 Landesklasse 1 8 Markus Schnitzhofer (BHOF1) 1:3
11.02.2022 Landesklasse 1 8 Florian Halbwirth (BHOF1) 3:2
11.02.2022 Landesklasse 1 8 Claudia Reininger (BHOF1) 3:1
04.02.2022 Landesklasse 1 7 Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA1) 3:0
04.02.2022 Landesklasse 1 7 Nico Freudenthaler (JOHA1) 0:3
04.02.2022 Landesklasse 1 7 Fabian Windisch (JOHA1) 3:1
17.02.2022 Landesklasse 1 6 Jürgen Thalhammer (ELIX1) 3:1
17.02.2022 Landesklasse 1 6 Günther Eibl (ELIX1) 2:3
17.02.2022 Landesklasse 1 6 Robert Frauenschuh (ELIX1) 3:1
23.01.2022 Landesklasse 1 5 Manuel Amtmann (SCHA1) 3:0
23.01.2022 Landesklasse 1 5 Alfred Griesebner (SCHA1) 2:3
23.01.2022 Landesklasse 1 5 Markus Seidl (SCHA1) 0:3
09.11.2021 Landesliga 1 4 Siegfried Leitner (POST1) 2:3
09.11.2021 Landesliga 1 4 Norbert Loitzl (POST1) 1:3