Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Husein Salimov, UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg

Nationalität AZE
Altersklasse U171
Verein UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg
Spiele 170
Siege 109
Niederlagen 61
Siegerquote 64.1%
RC-Punkte 1533
RC-Deviation 37
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
20.02.2024 Salzburger Liga 1 5 David Gaußner (SALZ4) 2:3
20.02.2024 Salzburger Liga 1 5 Franz Kelnreiter (SALZ4) 3:2
20.02.2024 Salzburger Liga 1 5 Lex Winandy (SALZ4) 2:3
09.02.2024 Salzburger Liga 1 2 Sebö Mar-Nagy (KUCH2) 3:0
09.02.2024 Salzburger Liga 1 2 Tobias Höllbacher (KUCH2) 3:1
09.02.2024 Salzburger Liga 1 2 Stephan Oberhuber (KUCH2) 3:0
25.01.2024 Salzburger Liga 1 1 Sophia Pichler (SALZ5) 2:3
25.01.2024 Salzburger Liga 1 1 Joshua Sams (SALZ5) 3:1
25.01.2024 Salzburger Liga 1 1 Jovo Mirkovic (SALZ5) 3:0
19.09.2023 Landesliga 1 11 David Gaußner (SALZ4) 3:2
19.09.2023 Landesliga 1 11 Franz Kelnreiter (SALZ4) 3:2
19.09.2023 Landesliga 1 11 Lex Winandy (SALZ4) 3:1
01.12.2023 Landesliga 1 10 Leo Blersch (KUCH2) 3:1
01.12.2023 Landesliga 1 10 Stephan Oberhuber (KUCH2) 3:1
01.12.2023 Landesliga 1 10 Sebö Mar-Nagy (KUCH2) 3:2
23.11.2023 Landesliga 1 9 Dejan Sazdov (POST1) 0:3
23.11.2023 Landesliga 1 9 Norbert Loitzl (POST1) 3:1
23.11.2023 Landesliga 1 9 Wolfgang Wulz (POST1) 3:0
19.11.2023 Landesliga 1 8 Reinhard Noppinger (GEOR1) 3:0
19.11.2023 Landesliga 1 8 Sebastian Appl (GEOR1) 3:0
19.11.2023 Landesliga 1 8 Matthäus Kriechhammer (GEOR1) 3:1
28.10.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 6 Michael Galitschitsch (KAPF2) 1:3
28.10.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 6 Patrick Peitler (KAPF2) 0:3
28.10.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 6 Andreas Weißenbacher (KAPF2) 0:3
27.10.2023 Landesliga 1 6 Klaus Ronacher (ATSV1) 3:1
27.10.2023 Landesliga 1 6 Max Poringer (ATSV1) 3:1
27.10.2023 Landesliga 1 6 Maksim Bychkou (ATSV1) 3:1
20.10.2023 Landesliga 1 5 Daniel Riefler (OBED1) 1:3
20.10.2023 Landesliga 1 5 Michael Schick (OBED1) 3:0
07.10.2023 Landesliga 1 4 Sebastian Weinzierl (SALZ5) 0:3
07.10.2023 Landesliga 1 4 Sophia Pichler (SALZ5) 1:3
07.10.2023 Landesliga 1 4 Joshua Sams (SALZ5) 3:2
06.10.2023 Landesliga 1 3 Markus Schnitzhofer (BHOF1) 3:0
06.10.2023 Landesliga 1 3 Claudia Reininger (BHOF1) 3:0
06.10.2023 Landesliga 1 3 Michael Wildling (BHOF1) 3:2
27.09.2023 Landesliga 1 2 Jürgen Dück (TAMS1) 3:0
27.09.2023 Landesliga 1 2 Josef Rehrl (TAMS1) 3:2
27.09.2023 Landesliga 1 2 Adam Smuda (TAMS1) 0:3
21.09.2023 Landesliga 1 1 Benjamin Putz (NEUM1) 3:2
21.09.2023 Landesliga 1 1 Lukas Kaltenleitner (NEUM1) 3:1
21.09.2023 Landesliga 1 1 Erich Höllbacher (NEUM1) 3:1
26.05.2023 ÖM U15 männlich Vorrunde C 1 3 Daniel Gschanes (WTTV1) 0:3
26.05.2023 ÖM U15 männlich Vorrunde C 1 2 Martin Häusle (VTTV1) 3:0
20.05.2023 ÖM U19 männlich Platz 5-8 1 2 Gabriel Prettner (VTTV1) 1:3
20.05.2023 ÖM U19 männlich Platz 5-8 1 1 Simon Acimovic (STTV1) 0:3
19.05.2023 ÖM U19 männlich Vorrunde B 1 3 Sebastian Haberl (STTTV1) 0:3
19.05.2023 ÖM U19 männlich Vorrunde B 1 1 Julian Fellinger (NÖTTV1) 0:3
19.05.2023 ÖM U19 männlich Vorrunde B 1 1 Fabian Geringer (NÖTTV1) 1:3
19.05.2023 ÖM U19 männlich Vorrunde B 1 3 Tobias Hold (STTTV1) 0:3
19.05.2023 ÖM U19 männlich Vorrunde B 1 2 Konstantin Widauer (TTTV1) 0:3