Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Heinz Roschitz, SV Finanz

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S65
Verein SV Finanz
Spiele 543
Siege 186
Niederlagen 357
Siegerquote 34.3%
RC-Punkte 1219
RC-Deviation 46
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
08.02.2024 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 3 Hannes Schlick (BHOF2) 3:1
08.02.2024 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 3 Sven Reichardt (BHOF2) 3:2
08.02.2024 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 3 Gerald Weitgasser (BHOF2) 1:3
01.02.2024 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 1 Stefan Welkhammer (GEOR1) 0:3
01.02.2024 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 1 Matthäus Kriechhammer (GEOR1) 0:3
01.02.2024 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 1 Sebastian Appl (GEOR1) 3:1
07.12.2023 Landesklasse 1 11 Günther Eibl (ELIX1) 1:3
07.12.2022 Landesklasse 1 11 Sophia Pichler (SALZ5) 3:1
07.12.2023 Landesklasse 1 11 Jürgen Thalhammer (ELIX1) 1:3
07.12.2022 Landesklasse 1 11 Joshua Sams (SALZ5) 0:3
27.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 10 Marcus Banse (MATT1) 3:0
27.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 10 Michael Sattler (MATT1) 0:3
27.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 10 Alexander Christl (MATT1) 0:3
24.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 9 Günther Eibl (ELIX1) 1:3
23.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 9 Herbert Schalwich (ACEL3) 3:1
23.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 9 Bernd Schauer (ACEL3) 3:1
24.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 9 Jürgen Thalhammer (ELIX1) 3:2
23.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 9 Rene Andreas Spreitzer (ACEL3) 3:0
24.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 9 Robert Frauenschuh (ELIX1) 3:2
17.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 8 Gerald Weitgasser (BHOF2) 0:3
17.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 8 Matthias Hofer (JOHA1) 1:3
17.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 8 Christiane Schwarzenbacher (BHOF2) 3:2
17.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 8 Nico Freudenthaler (JOHA1) 0:3
17.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 8 Fabian Windisch (JOHA1) 0:3
17.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 8 Franz Brucker (BHOF2) 3:1
10.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 7 Bernd Schauer (ACEL3) 0:3
10.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 7 Rene Andreas Spreitzer (ACEL3) 3:1
10.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 7 Andreas Höllbacher (ACEL3) 3:2
28.10.2022 Landesklasse 1 6 Werner Felzmann (JOHA1) 0:3
28.10.2022 Landesklasse 1 6 Nico Freudenthaler (JOHA1) 2:3
28.10.2022 Landesklasse 1 6 Fabian Windisch (JOHA1) 0:3
13.10.2022 Landesklasse 1 4 Manuel Amtmann (SCHA1) 3:2
12.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 4 Manfred Herzog (SAAL1) 3:0
13.10.2022 Landesklasse 1 4 Alfred Griesebner (SCHA1) 1:3
12.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 4 Anton Erhart (SAAL1) 3:2
13.10.2022 Landesklasse 1 4 Günter Ertl (SCHA1) 3:0
12.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 4 Wolfgang Ohlicher (SAAL1) 0:3
05.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 3 Mathias Kaiser (ACEL2) 2:3
04.10.2022 Landesklasse 1 3 Martin Prossinger (WALS1) 3:0
05.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 3 Reinhold Weiss (ACEL2) 3:1
04.10.2022 Landesklasse 1 3 Wilfried Lang (WALS1) 3:0
04.10.2022 Landesklasse 1 3 Daniel Schaidreiter (WALS1) 1:3
05.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 3 Thomas Vorderleitner (ACEL2) 2:3
28.09.2023 Landesklasse 1 2 Michael Steidl (WALS1) 1:3
29.09.2022 Landesklasse 1 2 Manfred Herzog (SAAL1) 3:1
28.09.2023 Landesklasse 1 2 Daniel Schaidreiter (WALS1) 0:3
29.09.2022 Landesklasse 1 2 Wolfgang Ohlicher (SAAL1) 0:3
28.09.2023 Landesklasse 1 2 Martin Prossinger (WALS1) 2:3
29.09.2022 Landesklasse 1 2 Anton Erhart (SAAL1) 3:0
19.09.2022 Landesklasse 1 1 Stefan Brenner (ACEL2) 0:3