Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Markus Schnitzhofer, ESV Bischofshofen

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein ESV Bischofshofen
Spiele 499
Siege 278
Niederlagen 221
Siegerquote 55.7%
RC-Punkte 1492
RC-Deviation 50
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
19.02.2024 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 11 Gerald Weitgasser (BHOF2) 3:1
19.02.2024 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 11 Hannes Schlick (BHOF2) 3:0
19.02.2024 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 11 Sven Reichardt (BHOF2) 1:3
22.02.2024 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 3 Klaus Linz (ACEL1) 3:2
22.02.2024 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 3 Christian Ausweger (ACEL1) 3:0
22.02.2024 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 3 Alexander Linz (ACEL1) 3:0
08.02.2024 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 2 Norbert Loitzl (POST1) 3:0
08.02.2024 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 2 Wolfgang Wulz (POST1) 3:0
08.02.2024 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 2 Dejan Sazdov (POST1) 3:1
02.02.2024 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 1 Michael Schick (OBED1) 3:2
02.02.2024 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 1 Daniel Riefler (OBED1) 3:0
02.02.2024 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 1 Manuel Pichler (OBED1) 0:3
01.12.2023 Landesliga 1 10 Benjamin Putz (NEUM1) 2:3
01.12.2023 Landesliga 1 10 Erich Höllbacher (NEUM1) 1:3
01.12.2023 Landesliga 1 10 Lukas Kaltenleitner (NEUM1) 3:2
21.11.2023 Landesliga 1 9 Tobias Neuhold (SALZ4) 3:0
21.11.2023 Landesliga 1 9 Lex Winandy (SALZ4) 3:0
25.11.2022 Landesliga 1 9 Lukas Seidl (KUCH3) 0:3
21.11.2023 Landesliga 1 9 David Gaußner (SALZ4) 0:3
25.11.2022 Landesliga 1 9 Lorenz Seidl (KUCH3) 1:3
17.11.2023 Landesliga 1 8 Lorenz Seidl (KUCH2) 1:3
17.11.2023 Landesliga 1 8 Leo Blersch (KUCH2) 1:3
17.11.2023 Landesliga 1 8 Sebö Mar-Nagy (KUCH2) 3:1
11.11.2022 Landesliga 1 7 Boban Vasic (SALZ3) 3:0
09.11.2023 Landesliga 1 7 Dejan Sazdov (POST1) 0:3
11.11.2022 Landesliga 1 7 Simon Acimovic (SALZ3) 1:3
09.11.2023 Landesliga 1 7 Wolfgang Wulz (POST1) 3:0
11.11.2022 Landesliga 1 7 Simon Sams (SALZ3) 1:3
09.11.2023 Landesliga 1 7 Norbert Loitzl (POST1) 3:1
23.10.2023 Landesliga 1 6 Reinhard Noppinger (GEOR1) 1:3
23.10.2023 Landesliga 1 6 Matthäus Kriechhammer (GEOR1) 3:0
23.10.2023 Landesliga 1 6 Sebastian Appl (GEOR1) 3:1
17.10.2022 Landesliga 1 5 David Gaußner (KUCH2) 3:2
17.10.2022 Landesliga 1 5 Patrick Denkmaier (KUCH2) 3:0
17.10.2022 Landesliga 1 5 Leo Blersch (KUCH2) 1:3
13.10.2023 Landesliga 1 4 Max Poringer (ATSV1) 3:1
14.10.2022 Landesliga 1 4 Christian Schöpp (OBED1) 2:3
13.10.2023 Landesliga 1 4 Maksim Bychkou (ATSV1) 3:2
14.10.2022 Landesliga 1 4 Daniel Riefler (OBED1) 3:2
14.10.2022 Landesliga 1 4 Siegfried Lämmermeyer (OBED1) 3:1
13.10.2023 Landesliga 1 4 Klaus Ronacher (ATSV1) 1:3
06.10.2023 Landesliga 1 3 Husein Salimov (SALZ6) 0:3
06.10.2023 Landesliga 1 3 Simon Sams (SALZ6) 0:3
06.10.2023 Landesliga 1 3 Matti Matschitsch (SALZ6) 1:3
26.09.2022 Landesliga 1 2 Adam Smuda (TAMS1) 0:3
29.09.2023 Landesliga 1 2 Sebastian Weinzierl (SALZ5) 3:2
26.09.2022 Landesliga 1 2 Josef Rehrl (TAMS1) 3:1
29.09.2023 Landesliga 1 2 Joshua Sams (SALZ5) 0:3
26.09.2022 Landesliga 1 2 Gernot Egger (TAMS1) 0:3
29.09.2023 Landesliga 1 2 Sophia Pichler (SALZ5) 2:3