Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Martin Aster, SV Finanz

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein SV Finanz
Spiele 355
Siege 281
Niederlagen 74
Siegerquote 79.2%
RC-Punkte 1557
RC-Deviation 50
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
08.02.2024 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 3 Sven Reichardt (BHOF2) 0:3
08.02.2024 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 3 Gerald Weitgasser (BHOF2) 3:0
08.02.2024 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 3 Hannes Schlick (BHOF2) 3:0
09.02.2024 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 2 Marcus Banse (MATT1) 3:1
09.02.2024 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 2 Alexander Christl (MATT1) 3:2
09.02.2024 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 2 Michael Sattler (MATT1) 3:1
01.02.2024 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 1 Sebastian Appl (GEOR1) 3:0
01.02.2024 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 1 Stefan Welkhammer (GEOR1) 3:0
01.02.2024 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 1 Matthäus Kriechhammer (GEOR1) 3:1
07.12.2022 Landesklasse 1 11 Joshua Sams (SALZ5) 3:2
07.12.2023 Landesklasse 1 11 Jürgen Thalhammer (ELIX1) 3:0
07.12.2022 Landesklasse 1 11 Sophia Pichler (SALZ5) 2:3
07.12.2023 Landesklasse 1 11 Günther Eibl (ELIX1) 3:0
01.12.2022 Landesklasse 1 10 Wolfgang Tauderer (ATSV2) 3:0
27.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 10 Alexander Christl (MATT1) 3:1
01.12.2022 Landesklasse 1 10 Christian Atzmüller (ATSV2) 3:1
27.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 10 Marcus Banse (MATT1) 3:1
01.12.2022 Landesklasse 1 10 Lisa Gaugusch (ATSV2) 3:0
27.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 10 Michael Sattler (MATT1) 3:0
24.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 9 Jürgen Thalhammer (ELIX1) 3:0
23.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 9 Rene Andreas Spreitzer (ACEL3) 3:1
24.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 9 Robert Frauenschuh (ELIX1) 3:0
23.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 9 Herbert Schalwich (ACEL3) 3:0
24.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 9 Günther Eibl (ELIX1) 3:0
23.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 9 Bernd Schauer (ACEL3) 3:1
17.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 8 Fabian Windisch (JOHA1) 3:1
17.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 8 Christiane Schwarzenbacher (BHOF2) 3:1
17.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 8 Matthias Hofer (JOHA1) 1:3
17.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 8 Franz Brucker (BHOF2) 3:0
17.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 8 Nico Freudenthaler (JOHA1) 3:2
17.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 8 Gerald Weitgasser (BHOF2) 0:3
08.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 7 Fata Mohsini (SALZ7) 3:1
10.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 7 Rene Andreas Spreitzer (ACEL3) 3:2
08.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 7 Boban Vasic (SALZ7) 3:1
10.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 7 Andreas Höllbacher (ACEL3) 3:0
08.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 7 Gerhard Kappeller (SALZ7) 3:0
10.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 7 Bernd Schauer (ACEL3) 3:0
27.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 6 Markus Seidl (SCHA1) 3:2
27.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 6 Alfred Griesebner (SCHA1) 3:2
27.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 6 Günter Ertl (SCHA1) 3:0
16.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 5 Gerald Weitgasser (BHOF2) 3:1
08.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 5 Dejan Sazdov (POST1) 1:3
08.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 5 Wolfgang Wulz (POST1) 3:2
16.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 5 Hannes Vorderegger (BHOF2) 3:0
16.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 5 Sven Reichardt (BHOF2) 2:3
08.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 5 Norbert Loitzl (POST1) 3:1
12.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 4 Wolfgang Ohlicher (SAAL1) 3:1
13.10.2022 Landesklasse 1 4 Günter Ertl (SCHA1) 3:0
12.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 4 Manfred Herzog (SAAL1) 3:0
13.10.2022 Landesklasse 1 4 Manuel Amtmann (SCHA1) 3:0