Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Reinhard Noppinger, USV St. Georgen

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein USV St. Georgen
Spiele 367
Siege 191
Niederlagen 176
Siegerquote 52%
RC-Punkte 1392
RC-Deviation 44
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
20.02.2024 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 3 Michael Sattler (MATT1) 3:2
20.02.2024 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 3 Alexander Christl (MATT1) 3:2
20.02.2024 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 3 Marcus Banse (MATT1) 3:1
08.02.2024 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 2 Maximilian Struber (KUCH3) 3:0
08.02.2024 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 2 Johannes Wimmer (KUCH3) 1:3
08.02.2024 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 2 Leo Hlawa (KUCH3) 3:0
07.12.2023 Landesliga 1 11 Michael Schick (OBED1) 1:3
08.12.2022 Landesliga 1 11 Stephan Oberhuber (KUCH3) 3:1
08.12.2022 Landesliga 1 11 Lorenz Seidl (KUCH3) 0:3
08.12.2022 Landesliga 1 11 Lukas Seidl (KUCH3) 1:3
07.12.2023 Landesliga 1 11 Gerhard Nicolussi (OBED1) 3:1
28.11.2023 Landesliga 1 10 Klaus Linz (ACEL1) 3:0
01.12.2022 Landesliga 1 10 Claudia Reininger (BHOF1) 3:2
01.12.2022 Landesliga 1 10 Florian Halbwirth (BHOF1) 3:2
28.11.2023 Landesliga 1 10 Christian Ausweger (ACEL1) 1:3
01.12.2022 Landesliga 1 10 Michael Wildling (BHOF1) 1:3
28.11.2023 Landesliga 1 10 Alexander Linz (ACEL1) 1:3
23.11.2023 Landesliga 1 9 Max Poringer (ATSV1) 3:2
24.11.2022 Landesliga 1 9 Omelan Charewicz (ACEL1) 3:0
23.11.2023 Landesliga 1 9 Maksim Bychkou (ATSV1) 1:3
24.11.2022 Landesliga 1 9 Christian Ausweger (ACEL1) 2:3
24.11.2022 Landesliga 1 9 Alexander Linz (ACEL1) 3:2
23.11.2023 Landesliga 1 9 Klaus Ronacher (ATSV1) 2:3
18.11.2022 Landesliga 1 8 Simon Acimovic (SALZ3) 1:3
19.11.2023 Landesliga 1 8 Husein Salimov (SALZ6) 0:3
19.11.2023 Landesliga 1 8 Simon Sams (SALZ6) 2:3
18.11.2022 Landesliga 1 8 Boban Vasic (SALZ3) 3:2
19.11.2023 Landesliga 1 8 Matti Matschitsch (SALZ6) 0:3
18.11.2022 Landesliga 1 8 Simon Sams (SALZ3) 2:3
16.11.2023 Landesliga 1 7 Sebastian Weinzierl (SALZ5) 0:3
22.11.2022 Landesliga 1 7 Michael Böhm (ATSV1) 1:3
22.11.2022 Landesliga 1 7 Franz Winkler (ATSV1) 3:1
16.11.2023 Landesliga 1 7 Joshua Sams (SALZ5) 1:3
22.11.2022 Landesliga 1 7 Max Poringer (ATSV1) 0:3
16.11.2023 Landesliga 1 7 Sophia Pichler (SALZ5) 0:3
23.10.2023 Landesliga 1 6 Markus Schnitzhofer (BHOF1) 3:1
27.10.2022 Landesliga 1 6 Filip Kipman (KUCH2) 0:3
23.10.2023 Landesliga 1 6 Claudia Reininger (BHOF1) 2:3
27.10.2022 Landesliga 1 6 David Gaußner (KUCH2) 0:3
23.10.2023 Landesliga 1 6 Michael Wildling (BHOF1) 3:2
27.10.2022 Landesliga 1 6 Patrick Denkmaier (KUCH2) 2:3
19.10.2023 Landesliga 1 5 Adam Smuda (TAMS1) 0:3
19.10.2023 Landesliga 1 5 Josef Rehrl (TAMS1) 2:3
19.10.2023 Landesliga 1 5 Gernot Egger (TAMS1) 0:3
11.10.2022 Landesliga 1 4 Patrick Mühlbacher (SALZ4) 0:3
10.10.2023 Landesliga 1 4 Erich Höllbacher (NEUM1) 3:0
11.10.2022 Landesliga 1 4 Tobias Neuhold (SALZ4) 0:3
10.10.2023 Landesliga 1 4 Lukas Kaltenleitner (NEUM1) 3:1
10.10.2023 Landesliga 1 4 Benjamin Putz (NEUM1) 3:2
11.10.2022 Landesliga 1 4 Franz Kelnreiter (SALZ4) 0:3