21.03.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 7 | Hannes Schlick (BHOF2) | 3:0 |
21.03.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 7 | Sven Reichardt (BHOF2) | 1:3 |
21.03.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 7 | Gerald Weitgasser (BHOF2) | 3:0 |
15.03.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 6 | Marcus Banse (MATT1) | 3:1 |
15.03.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 6 | Stefan Heigerer (MATT1) | 3:0 |
15.03.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 6 | Peter Fenz (MATT1) | 3:0 |
05.03.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 5 | Matthäus Kriechhammer (GEOR1) | 0:3 |
05.03.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 5 | Sebastian Appl (GEOR1) | 3:1 |
05.03.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 5 | Reinhard Noppinger (GEOR1) | 2:3 |
01.03.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 4 | Peter Meister (FINA1) | 3:2 |
01.03.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 4 | Martin Aster (FINA1) | 1:3 |
01.03.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 4 | Kurt Rammer (FINA1) | 3:0 |
20.02.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 3 | Alexander Mair (JOHA1) | 3:0 |
20.02.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 3 | Werner Felzmann (JOHA1) | 1:3 |
20.02.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 3 | Nico Freudenthaler (JOHA1) | 0:3 |
09.02.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 2 | Lukas Kaltenleitner (NEUM1) | 3:0 |
09.02.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 2 | Moamer Seta (NEUM1) | 3:1 |
09.02.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 2 | Erich Höllbacher (NEUM1) | 0:3 |
02.02.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 1 | Markus Schnitzhofer (BHOF1) | 2:3 |
02.02.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 1 | Michael Wildling (BHOF1) | 2:3 |
02.02.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 1 | Florian Halbwirth (BHOF1) | 3:2 |
07.12.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 11 | Reinhard Noppinger (GEOR1) | 3:1 |
19.11.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 11 | Leo Blersch (KUCH2) | 2:3 |
07.12.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 11 | Matthäus Kriechhammer (GEOR1) | 1:3 |
19.11.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 11 | David Gaußner (KUCH2) | 2:3 |
19.11.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 11 | Patrick Denkmaier (KUCH2) | 2:3 |
07.12.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 11 | Sebastian Appl (GEOR1) | 3:1 |
29.11.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 10 | Selina Leitner (KUCH3) | 0:3 |
29.11.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 10 | Lukas Seidl (KUCH3) | 0:3 |
29.11.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 10 | Lorenz Seidl (KUCH3) | 2:3 |
20.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 9 | Alexander Linz (ACEL1) | 3:2 |
22.11.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 9 | Tobias Neuhold (SALZ4) | 0:3 |
20.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 9 | Klaus Linz (ACEL1) | 3:1 |
22.11.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 9 | Patrick Mühlbacher (SALZ4) | 0:3 |
20.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 9 | Christian Ausweger (ACEL1) | 2:3 |
22.11.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 9 | Tobias Meusburger (SALZ4) | 1:3 |
06.12.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 8 | Josef Rehrl (TAMS1) | 3:1 |
17.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 8 | Benjamin Putz (NEUM1) | 3:1 |
17.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 8 | Lukas Kaltenleitner (NEUM1) | 1:3 |
06.12.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 8 | Jürgen Dück (TAMS1) | 0:3 |
17.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 8 | Christoph Eichinger (NEUM1) | 0:3 |
06.12.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 8 | Adam Smuda (TAMS1) | 0:3 |
09.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 7 | Klaus Ronacher (ATSV1) | 0:3 |
11.11.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 7 | Erich Höllbacher (NEUM1) | 3:1 |
11.11.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 7 | Karl Höllbacher (NEUM1) | 0:3 |
09.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 7 | Maksim Bychkou (ATSV1) | 0:3 |
11.11.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 7 | Lukas Kaltenleitner (NEUM1) | 3:1 |
09.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 7 | Max Poringer (ATSV1) | 3:2 |
27.10.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 6 | David Gaußner (SALZ4) | 0:3 |
27.10.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 6 | Alexander Hartl (SALZ4) | 2:3 |