Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Michael Schick, TTC Oberndorf

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein TTC Oberndorf
Spiele 137
Siege 64
Niederlagen 73
Siegerquote 46.7%
RC-Punkte 1315
RC-Deviation 52
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
19.11.2022 Landesliga 1 11 Leo Blersch (KUCH2) 2:3
19.11.2022 Landesliga 1 11 David Gaußner (KUCH2) 2:3
19.11.2022 Landesliga 1 11 Patrick Denkmaier (KUCH2) 2:3
29.11.2022 Landesliga 1 10 Selina Leitner (KUCH3) 0:3
29.11.2022 Landesliga 1 10 Lukas Seidl (KUCH3) 0:3
29.11.2022 Landesliga 1 10 Lorenz Seidl (KUCH3) 2:3
22.11.2022 Landesliga 1 9 Tobias Neuhold (SALZ4) 0:3
22.11.2022 Landesliga 1 9 Patrick Mühlbacher (SALZ4) 0:3
22.11.2022 Landesliga 1 9 Tobias Meusburger (SALZ4) 1:3
06.12.2022 Landesliga 1 8 Josef Rehrl (TAMS1) 3:1
06.12.2022 Landesliga 1 8 Jürgen Dück (TAMS1) 0:3
06.12.2022 Landesliga 1 8 Adam Smuda (TAMS1) 0:3
11.11.2022 Landesliga 1 7 Erich Höllbacher (NEUM1) 3:1
11.11.2022 Landesliga 1 7 Karl Höllbacher (NEUM1) 0:3
11.11.2022 Landesliga 1 7 Lukas Kaltenleitner (NEUM1) 3:1
20.10.2022 Landesliga 1 5 Matthäus Kriechhammer (GEOR1) 3:2
20.10.2022 Landesliga 1 5 Sebastian Appl (GEOR1) 2:3
20.10.2022 Landesliga 1 5 Stefan Welkhammer (GEOR1) 3:2
21.09.2022 Landesliga 1 1 Klaus Ronacher (ATSV1) 3:0
22.09.2023 Landesliga 1 1 Claudia Reininger (BHOF1) 3:2
21.09.2022 Landesliga 1 1 Max Poringer (ATSV1) 2:3
22.09.2023 Landesliga 1 1 Markus Schnitzhofer (BHOF1) 2:3
22.09.2023 Landesliga 1 1 Michael Wildling (BHOF1) 1:3
21.09.2022 Landesliga 1 1 Anton Kühberger (ATSV1) 3:2
19.04.2023 Salzburger Liga 2 5 Leo Blersch (KUCH2) 1:3
19.04.2023 Salzburger Liga 2 5 David Gaußner (KUCH2) 1:3
19.04.2023 Salzburger Liga 2 5 Patrick Denkmaier (KUCH2) 2:3
05.04.2023 Salzburger Liga 2 3 Simon Sams (SALZ3) 0:3
05.04.2023 Salzburger Liga 2 3 Boban Vasic (SALZ3) 3:1
05.04.2023 Salzburger Liga 2 3 Simon Acimovic (SALZ3) 0:3
11.04.2023 Salzburger Liga 2 2 Lorenz Seidl (KUCH3) 1:3
11.04.2023 Salzburger Liga 2 2 Johannes Wimmer (KUCH3) 2:3
11.04.2023 Salzburger Liga 2 2 Lukas Seidl (KUCH3) 0:3
28.03.2023 Salzburger Liga 2 1 Patrick Mühlbacher (SALZ4) 2:3
28.03.2023 Salzburger Liga 2 1 Lex Winandy (SALZ4) 2:3
28.03.2023 Salzburger Liga 2 1 Franz Kelnreiter (SALZ4) 2:3
23.03.2023 Salzburger Liga 1 5 David Gaußner (KUCH2) 3:1
23.03.2023 Salzburger Liga 1 5 Leo Blersch (KUCH2) 1:3
23.03.2023 Salzburger Liga 1 5 Patrick Denkmaier (KUCH2) 0:3
10.03.2023 Salzburger Liga 1 3 Alexander Dür (SALZ3) 0:3
10.03.2023 Salzburger Liga 1 3 Simon Sams (SALZ3) 0:3
10.03.2023 Salzburger Liga 1 3 Simon Acimovic (SALZ3) 1:3
24.02.2023 Salzburger Liga 1 1 Tobias Neuhold (SALZ4) 1:3
24.02.2023 Salzburger Liga 1 1 Franz Kelnreiter (SALZ4) 2:3
24.02.2023 Salzburger Liga 1 1 Lex Winandy (SALZ4) 2:3
10.12.2022 LM Senior/innen Mannschaft 40+ 1 5 Gerhard Palnstorfer (SALZ1) 0:3
10.12.2022 LM Senior/innen Mannschaft 40+ 1 2 Maximilian Hofer (JOHA1) 3:0
10.12.2022 LM Senior/innen Mannschaft 40+ 1 1 Wolfgang Schöfegger (STRW1) 3:0
10.12.2022 LM Senior/innen Mannschaft 40+ 1 5 Boban Vasic (SALZ1) 1:3
05.11.2021 Landesklasse 1 11 Hermann Radauer (MAGI2) 3:2