Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Dejan Sazdov, Post SV Salzburg

Nationalität MKD
Verein Post SV Salzburg
Spiele 380
Siege 188
Niederlagen 192
Siegerquote 49.5%
RC-Punkte 1426
RC-Deviation 39
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
28.02.2024 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 4 Werner Felzmann (JOHA1) 3:0
28.02.2024 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 4 Nico Freudenthaler (JOHA1) 1:3
28.02.2024 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 4 Fabian Windisch (JOHA1) 3:1
23.02.2024 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 3 Lukas Kaltenleitner (NEUM1) 3:0
23.02.2024 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 3 Erich Höllbacher (NEUM1) 3:0
23.02.2024 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 3 Benjamin Putz (NEUM1) 3:2
08.02.2024 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 2 Florian Halbwirth (BHOF1) 1:3
08.02.2024 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 2 Michael Wildling (BHOF1) 2:3
08.02.2024 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 2 Markus Schnitzhofer (BHOF1) 1:3
29.01.2024 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 1 Stefan Brenner (ACEL2) 3:0
29.01.2024 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 1 Mathias Kaiser (ACEL2) 1:3
29.01.2024 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 1 Thomas Vorderleitner (ACEL2) 2:3
06.12.2022 Landesklasse 1 11 Stefan Brenner (ACEL2) 3:0
06.12.2022 Landesklasse 1 11 Mathias Kaiser (ACEL2) 3:0
06.12.2022 Landesklasse 1 11 Thomas Vorderleitner (ACEL2) 3:1
05.12.2023 Landesliga 1 11 Alexander Linz (ACEL1) 3:0
05.12.2023 Landesliga 1 11 Thomas Vorderleitner (ACEL1) 3:1
05.12.2023 Landesliga 1 11 Christian Ausweger (ACEL1) 3:1
30.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 10 Joshua Sams (SALZ5) 2:3
30.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 10 Sebastian Weinzierl (SALZ5) 0:3
30.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 10 Sophia Pichler (SALZ5) 3:1
01.12.2023 Landesliga 1 10 Max Poringer (ATSV1) 3:2
01.12.2023 Landesliga 1 10 Maksim Bychkou (ATSV1) 2:3
01.12.2023 Landesliga 1 10 Klaus Ronacher (ATSV1) 3:1
22.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 9 Lisa Gaugusch (ATSV2) 3:0
22.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 9 Christian Atzmüller (ATSV2) 3:0
22.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 9 Maksim Bychkou (ATSV2) 1:3
23.11.2023 Landesliga 1 9 Husein Salimov (SALZ6) 3:0
23.11.2023 Landesliga 1 9 Simon Sams (SALZ6) 1:3
23.11.2023 Landesliga 1 9 Matti Matschitsch (SALZ6) 2:3
17.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 8 Jürgen Thalhammer (ELIX1) 3:0
17.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 8 Günther Eibl (ELIX1) 3:1
17.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 8 Robert Frauenschuh (ELIX1) 3:2
14.11.2023 Landesliga 1 8 Walter Windischbauer (SALZ5) 3:0
14.11.2023 Landesliga 1 8 Sophia Pichler (SALZ5) 0:3
14.11.2023 Landesliga 1 8 Joshua Sams (SALZ5) 1:3
10.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 7 Christiane Schwarzenbacher (BHOF2) 3:2
10.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 7 Franz Brucker (BHOF2) 3:0
10.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 7 Gerald Weitgasser (BHOF2) 0:3
09.11.2023 Landesliga 1 7 Markus Schnitzhofer (BHOF1) 3:0
09.11.2023 Landesliga 1 7 Florian Halbwirth (BHOF1) 3:0
09.11.2023 Landesliga 1 7 Claudia Reininger (BHOF1) 3:1
24.10.2022 Landesklasse 1 6 Herbert Schalwich (ACEL3) 3:0
24.10.2022 Landesklasse 1 6 Andreas Höllbacher (ACEL3) 3:0
24.10.2022 Landesklasse 1 6 Bernd Schauer (ACEL3) 3:1
25.10.2023 Landesliga 1 6 Josef Rehrl (TAMS1) 3:1
25.10.2023 Landesliga 1 6 Gernot Egger (TAMS1) 1:3
25.10.2023 Landesliga 1 6 Adam Smuda (TAMS1) 1:3
08.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 5 Martin Aster (FINA1) 3:1
08.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 5 Kurt Rammer (FINA1) 3:1