15.03.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 6 | Florian Halbwirth (BHOF1) | 3:2 |
15.03.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 6 | Markus Schnitzhofer (BHOF1) | 0:3 |
15.03.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 6 | Michael Wildling (BHOF1) | 2:3 |
05.03.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 5 | Stefan Brenner (ACEL2) | 3:1 |
05.03.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 5 | Mathias Kaiser (ACEL2) | 3:2 |
05.03.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 5 | Reinhold Weiss (ACEL2) | 3:0 |
27.02.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 4 | Alexander Linz (ACEL1) | 1:3 |
27.02.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 4 | Klaus Linz (ACEL1) | 3:1 |
27.02.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 4 | Christian Ausweger (ACEL1) | 3:0 |
23.02.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 3 | Dejan Sazdov (POST1) | 0:3 |
23.02.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 3 | Wolfgang Wulz (POST1) | 0:3 |
23.02.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 3 | Norbert Loitzl (POST1) | 3:0 |
09.02.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 2 | Michael Schick (OBED1) | 0:3 |
09.02.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 2 | Daniel Riefler (OBED1) | 0:3 |
09.02.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 2 | Manuel Pichler (OBED1) | 0:3 |
30.01.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 1 | Hannes Schlick (BHOF2) | 3:0 |
30.01.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 1 | Gerald Weitgasser (BHOF2) | 1:3 |
30.01.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 1 | Sven Reichardt (BHOF2) | 1:3 |
28.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 11 | Sebastian Weinzierl (SALZ5) | 0:3 |
06.12.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 11 | Klaus Linz (ACEL1) | 1:3 |
28.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 11 | Joshua Sams (SALZ5) | 2:3 |
06.12.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 11 | Christian Ausweger (ACEL1) | 1:3 |
06.12.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 11 | Alexander Linz (ACEL1) | 2:3 |
28.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 11 | Sophia Pichler (SALZ5) | 1:3 |
01.12.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 10 | Michael Wildling (BHOF1) | 3:1 |
01.12.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 10 | Simon Acimovic (SALZ3) | 1:3 |
01.12.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 10 | Kento Waltl (SALZ3) | 0:3 |
01.12.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 10 | Claudia Reininger (BHOF1) | 3:0 |
01.12.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 10 | Boban Vasic (SALZ3) | 1:3 |
01.12.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 10 | Markus Schnitzhofer (BHOF1) | 2:3 |
14.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 9 | Adam Smuda (TAMS1) | 0:3 |
14.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 9 | Jürgen Dück (TAMS1) | 3:1 |
14.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 9 | Martin Lohfeyer (TAMS1) | 3:0 |
17.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 8 | Manuel Pichler (OBED1) | 0:3 |
17.11.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 8 | Leo Blersch (KUCH2) | 0:3 |
17.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 8 | Michael Schick (OBED1) | 3:1 |
17.11.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 8 | David Gaußner (KUCH2) | 0:3 |
17.11.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 8 | Patrick Denkmaier (KUCH2) | 0:3 |
17.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 8 | Daniel Riefler (OBED1) | 2:3 |
11.11.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 7 | Siegfried Lämmermeyer (OBED1) | 0:3 |
07.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 7 | Tobias Neuhold (SALZ4) | 1:3 |
11.11.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 7 | Daniel Riefler (OBED1) | 0:3 |
07.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 7 | David Gaußner (SALZ4) | 0:3 |
11.11.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 7 | Michael Schick (OBED1) | 1:3 |
07.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 7 | Lex Winandy (SALZ4) | 3:0 |
24.10.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 6 | Lorenz Seidl (KUCH2) | 0:3 |
24.10.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 6 | Sebö Mar-Nagy (KUCH2) | 3:1 |
24.10.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 6 | Leo Blersch (KUCH2) | 1:3 |
19.10.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 5 | Norbert Loitzl (POST1) | 2:3 |
19.10.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 5 | Wolfgang Wulz (POST1) | 3:0 |