Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Michael Sattler, UTTC Mattsee

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein UTTC Mattsee
Spiele 654
Siege 275
Niederlagen 379
Siegerquote 42%
RC-Punkte 1293
RC-Deviation 45
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
20.02.2024 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 3 Reinhard Noppinger (GEOR1) 2:3
20.02.2024 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 3 Stefan Welkhammer (GEOR1) 3:1
20.02.2024 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 3 Sebastian Appl (GEOR1) 1:3
09.02.2024 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 2 Kurt Rammer (FINA1) 1:3
09.02.2024 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 2 Martin Aster (FINA1) 1:3
02.02.2024 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 1 Fabian Windisch (JOHA1) 1:3
02.02.2024 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 1 Werner Felzmann (JOHA1) 1:3
02.02.2024 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 1 Nico Freudenthaler (JOHA1) 0:3
21.11.2022 Landesliga 1 11 Michael Wildling (BHOF1) 0:3
21.11.2022 Landesliga 1 11 Claudia Reininger (BHOF1) 3:0
21.11.2022 Landesliga 1 11 Florian Halbwirth (BHOF1) 0:3
27.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 10 Peter Meister (FINA1) 3:0
27.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 10 Heinz Roschitz (FINA1) 3:0
27.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 10 Martin Aster (FINA1) 0:3
29.11.2022 Landesliga 1 10 Klaus Linz (ACEL1) 3:1
29.11.2022 Landesliga 1 10 Christian Ausweger (ACEL1) 3:1
29.11.2022 Landesliga 1 10 Alexander Linz (ACEL1) 3:0
03.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 9 Boban Vasic (SALZ7) 0:3
03.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 9 Gerhard Kappeller (SALZ7) 3:0
03.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 9 Fata Mohsini (SALZ7) 3:2
25.11.2022 Landesliga 1 9 Simon Acimovic (SALZ3) 3:1
25.11.2022 Landesliga 1 9 Simon Sams (SALZ3) 0:3
25.11.2022 Landesliga 1 9 Boban Vasic (SALZ3) 3:2
17.11.2022 Landesliga 1 8 Emanuel Steidl (ATSV1) 1:3
17.11.2022 Landesliga 1 8 Max Poringer (ATSV1) 1:3
17.11.2022 Landesliga 1 8 Anton Kühberger (ATSV1) 1:3
07.11.2022 Landesliga 1 7 Filip Kipman (KUCH2) 3:0
07.11.2022 Landesliga 1 7 David Gaußner (KUCH2) 1:3
07.11.2022 Landesliga 1 7 Patrick Denkmaier (KUCH2) 1:3
27.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 6 Josef Herzog (SAAL1) 3:1
27.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 6 Manfred Herzog (SAAL1) 2:3
27.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 6 Anton Erhart (SAAL1) 3:1
04.11.2022 Landesliga 1 6 Daniel Riefler (OBED1) 2:3
04.11.2022 Landesliga 1 6 Siegfried Lämmermeyer (OBED1) 2:3
04.11.2022 Landesliga 1 6 Christian Schöpp (OBED1) 0:3
19.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 5 Thomas Vorderleitner (ACEL2) 1:3
19.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 5 Mathias Kaiser (ACEL2) 0:3
19.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 5 Rudolf Hofmann (ACEL2) 3:2
13.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 4 Wilfried Lang (WALS1) 2:3
13.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 4 Martin Prossinger (WALS1) 2:3
13.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 4 Michael Steidl (WALS1) 3:1
10.10.2022 Landesliga 1 4 Adam Smuda (TAMS1) 0:3
10.10.2022 Landesliga 1 4 Gernot Egger (TAMS1) 0:3
10.10.2022 Landesliga 1 4 Jürgen Dück (TAMS1) 3:2
06.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 3 Johannes Wimmer (KUCH3) 3:1
06.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 3 Leo Hlawa (KUCH3) 3:0
06.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 3 Maximilian Struber (KUCH3) 0:3
07.10.2022 Landesliga 1 3 Karl Höllbacher (NEUM1) 3:1
07.10.2022 Landesliga 1 3 Matthias Lindner (NEUM1) 3:0
07.10.2022 Landesliga 1 3 Erich Höllbacher (NEUM1) 2:3