Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Wolfgang Ohlicher, TTC Saalfelden

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein TTC Saalfelden
Spiele 366
Siege 228
Niederlagen 138
Siegerquote 62.3%
RC-Punkte 1258
RC-Deviation 46
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
23.02.2024 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 3 Nico Baumgartner (SCHA2) 3:1
23.02.2024 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 3 Alexander Ottino (SCHA2) 1:3
23.02.2024 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 3 Manuel Amtmann (SCHA2) 0:3
05.02.2024 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 2 Thomas Gruber (MATT2) 3:0
05.02.2024 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 2 Manfred Christl (MATT2) 3:1
05.02.2024 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 2 Christian Haberl (MATT2) 3:1
29.01.2024 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 1 Florian Mühlbacher (SALZ8) 3:2
29.01.2024 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 1 Muhammed Özcelik (SALZ8) 0:3
29.01.2024 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 1 Alireza Khawari (SALZ8) 3:0
04.12.2023 Landesklasse 1 11 Nico Freudenthaler (JOHA1) 0:3
04.12.2023 Landesklasse 1 11 Fabian Windisch (JOHA1) 0:3
04.12.2023 Landesklasse 1 11 Werner Felzmann (JOHA1) 1:3
27.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 10 Mathias Kaiser (ACEL2) 0:3
27.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 10 Thomas Vorderleitner (ACEL2) 0:3
27.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 10 Stefan Brenner (ACEL2) 3:1
22.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 9 Wilfried Lang (WALS1) 0:3
24.10.2022 Landesklasse 1 9 Werner Felzmann (JOHA1) 3:2
22.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 9 Martin Prossinger (WALS1) 3:2
24.10.2022 Landesklasse 1 9 Nico Freudenthaler (JOHA1) 1:3
22.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 9 Daniel Schaidreiter (WALS1) 1:3
24.10.2022 Landesklasse 1 9 Fabian Windisch (JOHA1) 1:3
16.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 8 Leo Hlawa (KUCH3) 1:3
16.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 8 Stephan Oberhuber (KUCH3) 1:3
16.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 8 Maximilian Struber (KUCH3) 1:3
17.10.2022 Landesklasse 1 5 Jürgen Thalhammer (ELIX1) 3:2
17.10.2022 Landesklasse 1 5 Peter Heil (ELIX1) 3:0
17.10.2022 Landesklasse 1 5 Günther Eibl (ELIX1) 3:1
12.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 4 Martin Aster (FINA1) 1:3
13.10.2022 Landesklasse 1 4 Christiane Schwarzenbacher (BHOF2) 3:2
12.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 4 Kurt Rammer (FINA1) 3:2
13.10.2022 Landesklasse 1 4 Franz Brucker (BHOF2) 3:0
13.10.2022 Landesklasse 1 4 Gerald Weitgasser (BHOF2) 0:3
12.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 4 Heinz Roschitz (FINA1) 3:0
02.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 3 Fata Mohsini (SALZ7) 3:0
03.10.2022 Landesklasse 1 3 Rene Andreas Spreitzer (ACEL3) 3:2
02.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 3 Boban Vasic (SALZ7) 3:2
03.10.2022 Landesklasse 1 3 Andreas Höllbacher (ACEL3) 3:0
03.10.2022 Landesklasse 1 3 Bernd Schauer (ACEL3) 0:3
02.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 3 Richard Krön (SALZ7) 0:3
29.09.2022 Landesklasse 1 2 Kurt Rammer (FINA1) 3:0
29.09.2022 Landesklasse 1 2 Heinz Roschitz (FINA1) 3:0
29.09.2022 Landesklasse 1 2 Peter Meister (FINA1) 3:0
19.09.2022 Landesklasse 1 1 Dejan Sazdov (POST1) 3:1
19.09.2022 Landesklasse 1 1 Wolfgang Wulz (POST1) 2:3
19.09.2022 Landesklasse 1 1 Norbert Loitzl (POST1) 2:3
28.04.2023 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 9 Werner Felzmann (JOHA1) 0:3
28.04.2023 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 9 Nico Freudenthaler (JOHA1) 0:3
28.04.2023 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 9 Fabian Windisch (JOHA1) 1:3
24.04.2023 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 8 Alexander Christl (MATT1) 0:3
24.04.2023 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 8 Christian Haberl (MATT1) 3:2