Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Stefan Brenner, AustroCel Hallein

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S65
Verein AustroCel Hallein
Spiele 419
Siege 178
Niederlagen 241
Siegerquote 42.5%
RC-Punkte 1108
RC-Deviation 47
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
28.02.2024 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 4 Florian Halbwirth (BHOF1) 0:3
28.02.2024 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 4 Michael Wildling (BHOF1) 0:3
28.02.2024 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 4 Markus Schnitzhofer (BHOF1) 0:3
22.02.2024 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 3 Maximilian Struber (KUCH3) 1:3
22.02.2024 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 3 Johannes Wimmer (KUCH3) 0:3
22.02.2024 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 3 Leo Hlawa (KUCH3) 3:2
29.01.2024 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 1 Dejan Sazdov (POST1) 0:3
29.01.2024 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 1 Aleksandar Vukovic (POST1) 1:3
29.01.2024 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 1 Norbert Loitzl (POST1) 0:3
06.12.2022 Landesklasse 1 11 Dejan Sazdov (POST1) 0:3
07.12.2023 Landesklasse 1 11 Sven Reichardt (BHOF2) 1:3
06.12.2022 Landesklasse 1 11 Wolfgang Wulz (POST1) 1:3
07.12.2023 Landesklasse 1 11 Gerald Weitgasser (BHOF2) 0:3
06.12.2022 Landesklasse 1 11 Norbert Loitzl (POST1) 2:3
07.12.2023 Landesklasse 1 11 Franz Brucker (BHOF2) 2:3
27.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 10 Josef Herzog (SAAL1) 1:3
01.12.2022 Landesklasse 1 10 Günter Ertl (SCHA1) 2:3
27.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 10 Manfred Herzog (SAAL1) 1:3
01.12.2022 Landesklasse 1 10 Alfred Griesebner (SCHA1) 2:3
27.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 10 Wolfgang Ohlicher (SAAL1) 1:3
01.12.2022 Landesklasse 1 10 Markus Seidl (SCHA1) 1:3
22.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 9 Daniel Schaidreiter (WALS1) 2:3
22.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 9 Martin Prossinger (WALS1) 1:3
22.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 9 Wilfried Lang (WALS1) 2:3
17.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 8 Manfred Herzog (SAAL1) 2:3
17.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 8 Anton Erhart (SAAL1) 3:0
17.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 8 Josef Herzog (SAAL1) 2:3
10.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 7 Stephan Oberhuber (KUCH3) 0:3
11.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 7 Nico Freudenthaler (JOHA1) 0:3
10.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 7 Leo Hlawa (KUCH3) 1:3
11.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 7 Fabian Windisch (JOHA1) 1:3
11.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 7 Werner Felzmann (JOHA1) 0:3
10.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 7 Johannes Wimmer (KUCH3) 0:3
23.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 6 Jürgen Thalhammer (ELIX1) 3:0
23.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 6 Günther Eibl (ELIX1) 1:3
23.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 6 Robert Frauenschuh (ELIX1) 3:0
13.10.2022 Landesklasse 1 4 Peter Heil (ELIX1) 2:3
13.10.2022 Landesklasse 1 4 Jürgen Thalhammer (ELIX1) 3:1
13.10.2022 Landesklasse 1 4 Günther Eibl (ELIX1) 1:3
06.10.2022 Landesklasse 1 3 Gerald Weitgasser (BHOF2) 1:3
06.10.2022 Landesklasse 1 3 Franz Brucker (BHOF2) 3:0
06.10.2022 Landesklasse 1 3 Hannes Schlick (BHOF2) 3:2
27.09.2023 Landesklasse 1 2 Richard Krön (SALZ7) 3:2
20.10.2022 Landesklasse 1 2 Rene Andreas Spreitzer (ACEL3) 3:0
27.09.2023 Landesklasse 1 2 Boban Vasic (SALZ7) 1:3
20.10.2022 Landesklasse 1 2 Andreas Höllbacher (ACEL3) 0:3
20.10.2022 Landesklasse 1 2 Bernd Schauer (ACEL3) 1:3
27.09.2023 Landesklasse 1 2 Martin Schiendorfer (SALZ7) 3:1
19.09.2022 Landesklasse 1 1 Heinz Roschitz (FINA1) 3:0
19.09.2022 Landesklasse 1 1 Kurt Rammer (FINA1) 0:3