22.03.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 7 | Stefan Heigerer (MATT1) | 3:2 |
22.03.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 7 | Marcus Banse (MATT1) | 3:0 |
22.03.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 7 | Michael Sattler (MATT1) | 1:3 |
11.03.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 6 | Reinhard Noppinger (GEOR1) | 0:3 |
11.03.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 6 | Sebastian Appl (GEOR1) | 1:3 |
11.03.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 6 | Matthäus Kriechhammer (GEOR1) | 0:3 |
04.03.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 5 | Peter Meister (FINA1) | 3:0 |
04.03.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 5 | Martin Aster (FINA1) | 0:3 |
04.03.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 5 | Kurt Rammer (FINA1) | 3:0 |
28.02.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 4 | Nico Freudenthaler (JOHA1) | 2:3 |
28.02.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 4 | Fabian Windisch (JOHA1) | 0:3 |
28.02.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 4 | Werner Felzmann (JOHA1) | 3:2 |
23.02.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 3 | Benjamin Putz (NEUM1) | 1:3 |
23.02.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 3 | Lukas Kaltenleitner (NEUM1) | 3:0 |
23.02.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 3 | Erich Höllbacher (NEUM1) | 2:3 |
08.02.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 2 | Michael Wildling (BHOF1) | 1:3 |
08.02.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 2 | Markus Schnitzhofer (BHOF1) | 0:3 |
08.02.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 2 | Florian Halbwirth (BHOF1) | 0:3 |
06.12.2022 | Landesklasse | 1 | 11 | Thomas Vorderleitner (ACEL2) | 3:1 |
06.12.2022 | Landesklasse | 1 | 11 | Stefan Brenner (ACEL2) | 3:1 |
06.12.2022 | Landesklasse | 1 | 11 | Mathias Kaiser (ACEL2) | 0:3 |
05.12.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 11 | Christian Ausweger (ACEL1) | 2:3 |
05.12.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 11 | Alexander Linz (ACEL1) | 1:3 |
05.12.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 11 | Thomas Vorderleitner (ACEL1) | 0:3 |
30.11.2022 | Landesklasse | 1 | 10 | Sophia Pichler (SALZ5) | 0:3 |
30.11.2022 | Landesklasse | 1 | 10 | Joshua Sams (SALZ5) | 0:3 |
30.11.2022 | Landesklasse | 1 | 10 | Sebastian Weinzierl (SALZ5) | 0:3 |
01.12.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 10 | Klaus Ronacher (ATSV1) | 1:3 |
01.12.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 10 | Max Poringer (ATSV1) | 0:3 |
01.12.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 10 | Maksim Bychkou (ATSV1) | 2:3 |
22.11.2022 | Landesklasse | 1 | 9 | Christian Atzmüller (ATSV2) | 3:1 |
22.11.2022 | Landesklasse | 1 | 9 | Maksim Bychkou (ATSV2) | 0:3 |
22.11.2022 | Landesklasse | 1 | 9 | Lisa Gaugusch (ATSV2) | 3:1 |
23.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 9 | Simon Sams (SALZ6) | 0:3 |
23.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 9 | Matti Matschitsch (SALZ6) | 0:3 |
23.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 9 | Husein Salimov (SALZ6) | 0:3 |
17.11.2022 | Landesklasse | 1 | 8 | Günther Eibl (ELIX1) | 0:3 |
17.11.2022 | Landesklasse | 1 | 8 | Robert Frauenschuh (ELIX1) | 2:3 |
17.11.2022 | Landesklasse | 1 | 8 | Jürgen Thalhammer (ELIX1) | 3:0 |
14.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 8 | Joshua Sams (SALZ5) | 0:3 |
14.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 8 | Walter Windischbauer (SALZ5) | 3:0 |
14.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 8 | Sophia Pichler (SALZ5) | 1:3 |
10.11.2022 | Landesklasse | 1 | 7 | Gerald Weitgasser (BHOF2) | 0:3 |
10.11.2022 | Landesklasse | 1 | 7 | Christiane Schwarzenbacher (BHOF2) | 3:1 |
10.11.2022 | Landesklasse | 1 | 7 | Franz Brucker (BHOF2) | 3:0 |
09.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 7 | Claudia Reininger (BHOF1) | 1:3 |
09.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 7 | Markus Schnitzhofer (BHOF1) | 0:3 |
09.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 7 | Florian Halbwirth (BHOF1) | 0:3 |
24.10.2022 | Landesklasse | 1 | 6 | Bernd Schauer (ACEL3) | 2:3 |
24.10.2022 | Landesklasse | 1 | 6 | Herbert Schalwich (ACEL3) | 3:1 |