Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Sven Reichardt, ESV Bischofshofen

Nationalität GER
Altersklasse S40
Verein ESV Bischofshofen
Spiele 51
Siege 49
Niederlagen 2
Siegerquote 96.1%
RC-Punkte 1605
RC-Deviation 68
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
19.02.2024 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 11 Michael Wildling (BHOF1) 3:1
19.02.2024 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 11 Florian Halbwirth (BHOF1) 3:0
19.02.2024 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 11 Markus Schnitzhofer (BHOF1) 3:1
08.02.2024 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 3 Martin Aster (FINA1) 3:0
08.02.2024 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 3 Heinz Roschitz (FINA1) 2:3
08.02.2024 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 3 Kurt Rammer (FINA1) 3:1
05.02.2024 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 2 Werner Felzmann (JOHA1) 3:0
05.02.2024 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 2 Nico Freudenthaler (JOHA1) 3:1
05.02.2024 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 2 Fabian Windisch (JOHA1) 3:0
30.01.2024 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 1 Christoph Eichinger (NEUM1) 3:2
30.01.2024 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 1 Erich Höllbacher (NEUM1) 3:2
30.01.2024 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 1 Lukas Kaltenleitner (NEUM1) 3:1
07.12.2023 Landesklasse 1 11 Stefan Brenner (ACEL2) 3:1
07.12.2023 Landesklasse 1 11 Mathias Kaiser (ACEL2) 3:1
07.12.2023 Landesklasse 1 11 Rudolf Hofmann (ACEL2) 3:0
28.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 10 Daniel Schaidreiter (WALS1) 3:1
28.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 10 Wilfried Lang (WALS1) 3:1
28.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 10 Martin Prossinger (WALS1) 3:2
06.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 7 Kim Emminger (MATT1) 3:1
06.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 7 Marcus Banse (MATT1) 3:2
06.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 7 Elias Sams (MATT1) 3:2
23.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 6 Herbert Schalwich (ACEL3) 3:0
23.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 6 Rene Andreas Spreitzer (ACEL3) 3:0
23.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 6 Bernd Schauer (ACEL3) 3:0
16.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 5 Kurt Rammer (FINA1) 3:1
16.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 5 Peter Meister (FINA1) 3:0
16.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 5 Martin Aster (FINA1) 3:2
11.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 4 Boban Vasic (SALZ7) 3:0
11.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 4 Gerhard Kappeller (SALZ7) 3:0
11.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 4 Fata Mohsini (SALZ7) 3:2
05.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 3 Alfred Griesebner (SCHA1) 3:2
05.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 3 Günter Ertl (SCHA1) 3:0
05.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 3 Markus Seidl (SCHA1) 3:2
26.09.2023 Landesklasse 1 2 Fabian Windisch (JOHA1) 3:0
26.09.2023 Landesklasse 1 2 Rudolf Voithofer (JOHA1) 3:1
26.09.2023 Landesklasse 1 2 Nico Freudenthaler (JOHA1) 3:2
27.04.2023 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 9 Günther Eibl (ELIX1) 3:0
27.04.2023 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 9 Robert Frauenschuh (ELIX1) 3:0
27.04.2023 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 9 Oskar Greisberger (ELIX1) 3:1
26.04.2023 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 8 Husein Salimov (SALZ6) 1:3
26.04.2023 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 8 Fata Mohsini (SALZ6) 3:0
26.04.2023 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 8 Richard Krön (SALZ6) 3:1
08.05.2023 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 7 Martin Prossinger (WALS1) 3:0
08.05.2023 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 7 Wilfried Lang (WALS1) 3:1
08.05.2023 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 7 Daniel Schaidreiter (WALS1) 3:0
16.03.2023 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 4 Karl Stöckl (TAMS2) 3:0
16.03.2023 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 4 Frank Doppler (TAMS2) 3:0
16.03.2023 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 4 Josef Huber (TAMS2) 3:0
10.03.2023 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 3 Alexander Ottino (SCHA2) 3:0
10.03.2023 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 3 Nico Baumgartner (SCHA2) 3:1