Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Matti Matschitsch, UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U152
Verein UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg
Spiele 54
Siege 37
Niederlagen 17
Siegerquote 68.5%
RC-Punkte 1602
RC-Deviation 62
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
20.02.2024 Salzburger Liga 1 5 Franz Kelnreiter (SALZ4) 3:1
20.02.2024 Salzburger Liga 1 5 Lex Winandy (SALZ4) 3:0
20.02.2024 Salzburger Liga 1 5 David Gaußner (SALZ4) 3:2
21.02.2024 Salzburger Liga 1 3 Jürgen Dück (TAMS1) 3:0
21.02.2024 Salzburger Liga 1 3 Gernot Egger (TAMS1) 0:3
21.02.2024 Salzburger Liga 1 3 Adam Smuda (TAMS1) 0:3
09.02.2024 Salzburger Liga 1 2 Tobias Höllbacher (KUCH2) 3:0
09.02.2024 Salzburger Liga 1 2 Stephan Oberhuber (KUCH2) 3:1
09.02.2024 Salzburger Liga 1 2 Sebö Mar-Nagy (KUCH2) 3:0
25.01.2024 Salzburger Liga 1 1 Joshua Sams (SALZ5) 3:2
25.01.2024 Salzburger Liga 1 1 Jovo Mirkovic (SALZ5) 3:0
25.01.2024 Salzburger Liga 1 1 Sophia Pichler (SALZ5) 3:1
19.09.2023 Landesliga 1 11 Franz Kelnreiter (SALZ4) 3:2
19.09.2023 Landesliga 1 11 Lex Winandy (SALZ4) 3:2
19.09.2023 Landesliga 1 11 David Gaußner (SALZ4) 3:1
01.12.2023 Landesliga 1 10 Stephan Oberhuber (KUCH2) 0:3
01.12.2023 Landesliga 1 10 Sebö Mar-Nagy (KUCH2) 0:3
01.12.2023 Landesliga 1 10 Leo Blersch (KUCH2) 0:3
23.11.2023 Landesliga 1 9 Norbert Loitzl (POST1) 3:1
23.11.2023 Landesliga 1 9 Wolfgang Wulz (POST1) 3:0
23.11.2023 Landesliga 1 9 Dejan Sazdov (POST1) 3:2
19.11.2023 Landesliga 1 8 Sebastian Appl (GEOR1) 3:0
19.11.2023 Landesliga 1 8 Matthäus Kriechhammer (GEOR1) 3:0
19.11.2023 Landesliga 1 8 Reinhard Noppinger (GEOR1) 3:0
07.11.2023 Landesliga 1 7 Christian Ausweger (ACEL1) 3:2
07.11.2023 Landesliga 1 7 Alexander Linz (ACEL1) 3:2
07.11.2023 Landesliga 1 7 Klaus Linz (ACEL1) 3:0
27.10.2023 Landesliga 1 6 Max Poringer (ATSV1) 2:3
27.10.2023 Landesliga 1 6 Maksim Bychkou (ATSV1) 3:2
27.10.2023 Landesliga 1 6 Klaus Ronacher (ATSV1) 0:3
20.10.2023 Landesliga 1 5 Michael Schick (OBED1) 3:0
20.10.2023 Landesliga 1 5 Daniel Riefler (OBED1) 3:2
07.10.2023 Landesliga 1 4 Sophia Pichler (SALZ5) 3:0
07.10.2023 Landesliga 1 4 Joshua Sams (SALZ5) 3:1
07.10.2023 Landesliga 1 4 Sebastian Weinzierl (SALZ5) 1:3
06.10.2023 Landesliga 1 3 Claudia Reininger (BHOF1) 3:2
06.10.2023 Landesliga 1 3 Michael Wildling (BHOF1) 3:2
06.10.2023 Landesliga 1 3 Markus Schnitzhofer (BHOF1) 3:1
27.09.2023 Landesliga 1 2 Josef Rehrl (TAMS1) 3:0
27.09.2023 Landesliga 1 2 Adam Smuda (TAMS1) 0:3
27.09.2023 Landesliga 1 2 Jürgen Dück (TAMS1) 0:3
21.09.2023 Landesliga 1 1 Lukas Kaltenleitner (NEUM1) 3:0
21.09.2023 Landesliga 1 1 Erich Höllbacher (NEUM1) 3:1
21.09.2023 Landesliga 1 1 Benjamin Putz (NEUM1) 3:0
05.06.2022 ÖM U13 männlich Platz 4-6 1 2 Samuel Spitzer (KTTV1) 3:2
05.06.2022 ÖM U13 männlich Platz 4-6 1 2 Kevin Chen (KTTV1) 3:1
04.06.2022 ÖM U13 männlich Platz 4-6 1 1 Benjamin Bian (OÖTTV2) 3:2
04.06.2022 ÖM U13 männlich Vorrunde A 1 3 Tobias Tischberger (OÖTTV1) 0:3
04.06.2022 ÖM U13 männlich Vorrunde A 1 2 Jonas Lichtenberg (STTTV1) 2:3
15.05.2021 ÖM U13 männlich Platz 1-4 1 2 Marcel Ropp (KTTV1) 0:3