Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

David Gaußner, UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg

Nationalität AUT
Verein UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg
Spiele 559
Siege 330
Niederlagen 229
Siegerquote 59%
RC-Punkte 1408
RC-Deviation 42
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
20.02.2024 Salzburger Liga 1 5 Husein Salimov (SALZ6) 3:2
20.02.2024 Salzburger Liga 1 5 Simon Sams (SALZ6) 1:3
20.02.2024 Salzburger Liga 1 5 Matti Matschitsch (SALZ6) 2:3
01.02.2024 Salzburger Liga 1 2 Maksim Bychkou (ATSV1) 1:3
01.02.2024 Salzburger Liga 1 2 Klaus Ronacher (ATSV1) 2:3
01.02.2024 Salzburger Liga 1 2 Max Poringer (ATSV1) 0:3
30.01.2024 Salzburger Liga 1 1 Stephan Oberhuber (KUCH2) 2:3
30.01.2024 Salzburger Liga 1 1 Sebö Mar-Nagy (KUCH2) 2:3
30.01.2024 Salzburger Liga 1 1 Selina Leitner (KUCH2) 0:3
19.11.2022 Landesliga 1 11 Manuel Pichler (OBED1) 0:3
19.09.2023 Landesliga 1 11 Husein Salimov (SALZ6) 2:3
19.11.2022 Landesliga 1 11 Michael Schick (OBED1) 3:2
19.09.2023 Landesliga 1 11 Simon Sams (SALZ6) 1:3
19.11.2022 Landesliga 1 11 Daniel Riefler (OBED1) 1:3
19.09.2023 Landesliga 1 11 Matti Matschitsch (SALZ6) 1:3
01.12.2022 Landesliga 1 10 Tobias Neuhold (SALZ4) 3:2
12.09.2023 Landesliga 1 10 Joshua Sams (SALZ5) 0:3
01.12.2022 Landesliga 1 10 Lex Winandy (SALZ4) 3:0
12.09.2023 Landesliga 1 10 Sebastian Weinzierl (SALZ5) 2:3
12.09.2023 Landesliga 1 10 Sophia Pichler (SALZ5) 3:1
01.12.2022 Landesliga 1 10 Tobias Meusburger (SALZ4) 3:2
28.11.2022 Landesliga 1 9 Jürgen Dück (TAMS1) 1:3
21.11.2023 Landesliga 1 9 Michael Wildling (BHOF1) 3:2
28.11.2022 Landesliga 1 9 Gernot Egger (TAMS1) 0:3
21.11.2023 Landesliga 1 9 Claudia Reininger (BHOF1) 2:3
28.11.2022 Landesliga 1 9 Adam Smuda (TAMS1) 0:3
21.11.2023 Landesliga 1 9 Markus Schnitzhofer (BHOF1) 3:0
17.11.2022 Landesliga 1 8 Wolfgang Gerner (NEUM1) 3:2
17.11.2022 Landesliga 1 8 Lukas Kaltenleitner (NEUM1) 3:0
17.11.2022 Landesliga 1 8 Erich Höllbacher (NEUM1) 3:1
07.11.2023 Landesliga 1 7 Benjamin Putz (NEUM1) 1:3
07.11.2022 Landesliga 1 7 Alexander Christl (MATT1) 3:2
07.11.2023 Landesliga 1 7 Lukas Kaltenleitner (NEUM1) 3:0
07.11.2022 Landesliga 1 7 Michael Sattler (MATT1) 3:1
07.11.2022 Landesliga 1 7 Stefan Heigerer (MATT1) 3:0
07.11.2023 Landesliga 1 7 Karl Höllbacher (NEUM1) 3:0
27.10.2023 Landesliga 1 6 Michael Schick (OBED1) 3:0
27.10.2022 Landesliga 1 6 Matthäus Kriechhammer (GEOR1) 3:1
27.10.2022 Landesliga 1 6 Reinhard Noppinger (GEOR1) 3:0
27.10.2023 Landesliga 1 6 Manuel Pichler (OBED1) 0:3
27.10.2023 Landesliga 1 6 Siegfried Lämmermeyer (OBED1) 3:0
27.10.2022 Landesliga 1 6 Sebastian Appl (GEOR1) 3:1
17.10.2022 Landesliga 1 5 Markus Schnitzhofer (BHOF1) 2:3
17.10.2022 Landesliga 1 5 Claudia Reininger (BHOF1) 3:0
17.10.2022 Landesliga 1 5 Michael Wildling (BHOF1) 2:3
13.10.2022 Landesliga 1 4 Rene Andreas Spreitzer (ACEL1) 3:0
10.10.2023 Landesliga 1 4 Wolfgang Wulz (POST1) 3:0
10.10.2023 Landesliga 1 4 Dejan Sazdov (POST1) 3:2
13.10.2022 Landesliga 1 4 Klaus Linz (ACEL1) 3:0
10.10.2023 Landesliga 1 4 Norbert Loitzl (POST1) 3:1