Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Christian Ausweger, AustroCel Hallein

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein AustroCel Hallein
Spiele 713
Siege 343
Niederlagen 370
Siegerquote 48.1%
RC-Punkte 1413
RC-Deviation 42
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
27.02.2024 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 4 Erich Höllbacher (NEUM1) 2:3
27.02.2024 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 4 Benjamin Putz (NEUM1) 1:3
27.02.2024 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 4 Lukas Kaltenleitner (NEUM1) 0:3
22.02.2024 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 3 Michael Wildling (BHOF1) 1:3
22.02.2024 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 3 Markus Schnitzhofer (BHOF1) 0:3
22.02.2024 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 3 Florian Halbwirth (BHOF1) 2:3
08.02.2024 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 2 Rudolf Hofmann (ACEL2) 3:0
08.02.2024 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 2 Thomas Vorderleitner (ACEL2) 1:3
08.02.2024 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 2 Mathias Kaiser (ACEL2) 3:1
30.01.2024 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 1 Johannes Wimmer (KUCH3) 1:3
30.01.2024 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 1 Maximilian Struber (KUCH3) 3:1
30.01.2024 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 1 Leo Hlawa (KUCH3) 3:1
06.12.2022 Landesliga 1 11 Benjamin Putz (NEUM1) 1:3
05.12.2023 Landesliga 1 11 Wolfgang Wulz (POST1) 3:2
06.12.2022 Landesliga 1 11 Lukas Kaltenleitner (NEUM1) 3:1
05.12.2023 Landesliga 1 11 Norbert Loitzl (POST1) 2:3
06.12.2022 Landesliga 1 11 Erich Höllbacher (NEUM1) 1:3
05.12.2023 Landesliga 1 11 Dejan Sazdov (POST1) 1:3
28.11.2023 Landesliga 1 10 Sebastian Appl (GEOR1) 3:0
29.11.2022 Landesliga 1 10 Alexander Christl (MATT1) 0:3
29.11.2022 Landesliga 1 10 Michael Sattler (MATT1) 1:3
28.11.2023 Landesliga 1 10 Reinhard Noppinger (GEOR1) 3:1
29.11.2022 Landesliga 1 10 Stefan Heigerer (MATT1) 3:2
28.11.2023 Landesliga 1 10 Matthäus Kriechhammer (GEOR1) 3:0
24.11.2022 Landesliga 1 9 Sebastian Appl (GEOR1) 2:3
24.11.2022 Landesliga 1 9 Reinhard Noppinger (GEOR1) 3:2
20.11.2023 Landesliga 1 9 Daniel Riefler (OBED1) 2:3
20.11.2023 Landesliga 1 9 Michael Schick (OBED1) 3:2
24.11.2022 Landesliga 1 9 Stefan Welkhammer (GEOR1) 3:0
15.11.2022 Landesliga 1 8 Claudia Reininger (BHOF1) 3:1
16.11.2023 Landesliga 1 8 Maksim Bychkou (ATSV1) 3:0
15.11.2022 Landesliga 1 8 Florian Halbwirth (BHOF1) 3:1
16.11.2023 Landesliga 1 8 Klaus Ronacher (ATSV1) 3:0
15.11.2022 Landesliga 1 8 Michael Wildling (BHOF1) 3:2
16.11.2023 Landesliga 1 8 Max Poringer (ATSV1) 1:3
08.11.2022 Landesliga 1 7 Sebö Mar-Nagy (KUCH3) 3:0
07.11.2023 Landesliga 1 7 Matti Matschitsch (SALZ6) 2:3
08.11.2022 Landesliga 1 7 Lukas Seidl (KUCH3) 1:3
07.11.2023 Landesliga 1 7 Alexander Dür (SALZ6) 0:3
08.11.2022 Landesliga 1 7 Lorenz Seidl (KUCH3) 1:3
28.10.2022 Landesliga 1 6 Boban Vasic (SALZ3) 3:1
30.10.2023 Landesliga 1 6 Paul Heiglmaier (SALZ5) 3:0
28.10.2022 Landesliga 1 6 Simon Acimovic (SALZ3) 2:3
30.10.2023 Landesliga 1 6 Sebastian Weinzierl (SALZ5) 0:3
28.10.2022 Landesliga 1 6 Simon Sams (SALZ3) 1:3
30.10.2023 Landesliga 1 6 Joshua Sams (SALZ5) 3:0
18.10.2023 Landesliga 1 5 Florian Halbwirth (BHOF1) 2:3
18.10.2022 Landesliga 1 5 Klaus Ronacher (ATSV1) 3:1
18.10.2023 Landesliga 1 5 Claudia Reininger (BHOF1) 3:0
18.10.2022 Landesliga 1 5 Max Poringer (ATSV1) 1:3