Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Fabian Windisch, HSV St. Johann

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U212
Verein HSV St. Johann
Spiele 212
Siege 114
Niederlagen 98
Siegerquote 53.8%
RC-Punkte 1322
RC-Deviation 42
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
05.02.2024 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 2 Hannes Schlick (BHOF2) 3:1
05.02.2024 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 2 Gerald Weitgasser (BHOF2) 3:0
05.02.2024 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 2 Sven Reichardt (BHOF2) 0:3
02.02.2024 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 1 Michael Sattler (MATT1) 3:1
02.02.2024 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 1 Alexander Christl (MATT1) 0:3
02.02.2024 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 1 Johannes Eder (MATT1) 2:3
15.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 11 Martin Prossinger (WALS1) 3:1
04.12.2023 Landesklasse 1 11 Manfred Herzog (SAAL1) 1:3
15.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 11 Daniel Schaidreiter (WALS1) 2:3
04.12.2023 Landesklasse 1 11 Wolfgang Ohlicher (SAAL1) 3:0
15.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 11 Wilfried Lang (WALS1) 1:3
04.12.2023 Landesklasse 1 11 Anton Erhart (SAAL1) 1:3
02.12.2022 Landesklasse 1 10 Christiane Schwarzenbacher (BHOF2) 3:2
01.12.2023 Landesklasse 1 10 Rene Andreas Spreitzer (ACEL3) 1:3
02.12.2022 Landesklasse 1 10 Franz Brucker (BHOF2) 3:0
01.12.2023 Landesklasse 1 10 Andreas Höllbacher (ACEL3) 2:3
02.12.2022 Landesklasse 1 10 Gerald Weitgasser (BHOF2) 3:1
01.12.2023 Landesklasse 1 10 Bernd Schauer (ACEL3) 3:0
24.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 9 Thomas Vorderleitner (ACEL2) 2:3
24.10.2022 Landesklasse 1 9 Anton Erhart (SAAL1) 3:1
24.10.2022 Landesklasse 1 9 Manfred Herzog (SAAL1) 3:1
24.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 9 Mathias Kaiser (ACEL2) 1:3
24.10.2022 Landesklasse 1 9 Wolfgang Ohlicher (SAAL1) 3:1
24.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 9 Rudolf Hofmann (ACEL2) 3:0
17.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 8 Martin Aster (FINA1) 1:3
18.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 8 Bernd Schauer (ACEL3) 3:1
18.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 8 Herbert Schalwich (ACEL3) 3:0
17.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 8 Kurt Rammer (FINA1) 1:3
17.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 8 Heinz Roschitz (FINA1) 3:0
18.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 8 Andreas Höllbacher (ACEL3) 3:0
11.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 7 Mathias Kaiser (ACEL2) 1:3
07.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 7 Martin Prossinger (WALS1) 3:0
11.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 7 Stefan Brenner (ACEL2) 3:1
07.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 7 Daniel Schaidreiter (WALS1) 3:2
07.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 7 Wilfried Lang (WALS1) 0:3
11.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 7 Thomas Vorderleitner (ACEL2) 3:0
28.10.2022 Landesklasse 1 6 Peter Meister (FINA1) 3:0
27.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 6 Boban Vasic (SALZ7) 3:0
27.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 6 Gerhard Kappeller (SALZ7) 3:0
28.10.2022 Landesklasse 1 6 Kurt Rammer (FINA1) 3:0
27.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 6 Fata Mohsini (SALZ7) 3:2
28.10.2022 Landesklasse 1 6 Heinz Roschitz (FINA1) 3:0
24.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 5 Leo Hlawa (KUCH3) 3:1
21.10.2022 Landesklasse 1 5 Joshua Sams (SALZ5) 3:1
24.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 5 Maximilian Struber (KUCH3) 3:2
21.10.2022 Landesklasse 1 5 Sebastian Weinzierl (SALZ5) 0:3
21.10.2022 Landesklasse 1 5 Sophia Pichler (SALZ5) 3:2
24.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 5 Stephan Oberhuber (KUCH3) 0:3
18.10.2022 Landesklasse 1 4 Dejan Sazdov (POST1) 1:3
13.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 4 Markus Seidl (SCHA1) 1:3