Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Josef Herzog, TTC Saalfelden

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTC Saalfelden
Spiele 282
Siege 165
Niederlagen 117
Siegerquote 58.5%
RC-Punkte 1336
RC-Deviation 53
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
29.01.2024 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 1 Muhammed Özcelik (SALZ8) 3:2
29.01.2024 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 1 Alireza Khawari (SALZ8) 3:2
29.01.2024 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 1 Florian Mühlbacher (SALZ8) 3:0
09.12.2022 Landesklasse 1 11 Günter Ertl (SCHA1) 3:1
09.12.2022 Landesklasse 1 11 Markus Seidl (SCHA1) 1:3
09.12.2022 Landesklasse 1 11 Alfred Griesebner (SCHA1) 2:3
27.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 10 Stefan Brenner (ACEL2) 3:1
28.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 10 Daniel Schaidreiter (WALS1) 3:1
27.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 10 Mathias Kaiser (ACEL2) 0:3
28.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 10 Wilfried Lang (WALS1) 3:0
28.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 10 Martin Prossinger (WALS1) 3:0
27.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 10 Thomas Vorderleitner (ACEL2) 1:3
17.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 8 Thomas Vorderleitner (ACEL2) 2:3
16.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 8 Stephan Oberhuber (KUCH3) 2:3
17.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 8 Reinhold Weiss (ACEL2) 3:0
16.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 8 Maximilian Struber (KUCH3) 0:3
16.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 8 Leo Hlawa (KUCH3) 0:3
17.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 8 Stefan Brenner (ACEL2) 3:2
08.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 7 Jürgen Thalhammer (ELIX1) 3:2
07.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 7 Sophia Pichler (SALZ5) 3:1
08.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 7 Günther Eibl (ELIX1) 3:0
07.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 7 Sebastian Weinzierl (SALZ5) 1:3
08.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 7 Robert Frauenschuh (ELIX1) 3:0
27.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 6 Michael Sattler (MATT1) 1:3
03.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 6 Lisa Gaugusch (ATSV2) 1:3
27.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 6 Alexander Christl (MATT1) 0:3
03.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 6 Michael Wochinger (ATSV2) 3:0
27.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 6 Marcus Banse (MATT1) 3:0
03.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 6 Christian Atzmüller (ATSV2) 2:3
16.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 5 Bernd Schauer (ACEL3) 3:2
17.10.2022 Landesklasse 1 5 Günther Eibl (ELIX1) 1:3
16.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 5 Rene Andreas Spreitzer (ACEL3) 3:0
17.10.2022 Landesklasse 1 5 Jürgen Thalhammer (ELIX1) 3:0
16.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 5 Andreas Höllbacher (ACEL3) 3:1
17.10.2022 Landesklasse 1 5 Peter Heil (ELIX1) 3:0
02.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 3 Boban Vasic (SALZ7) 3:2
02.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 3 Richard Krön (SALZ7) 3:1
02.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 3 Fata Mohsini (SALZ7) 3:0
29.09.2023 Landesklasse 1 2 Günter Ertl (SCHA1) 0:3
29.09.2023 Landesklasse 1 2 Alfred Griesebner (SCHA1) 3:1
29.09.2023 Landesklasse 1 2 Markus Seidl (SCHA1) 1:3
19.09.2022 Landesklasse 1 1 Norbert Loitzl (POST1) 0:3
19.09.2022 Landesklasse 1 1 Dejan Sazdov (POST1) 3:0
18.09.2023 Landesklasse 1 1 Gerald Weitgasser (BHOF2) 3:2
18.09.2023 Landesklasse 1 1 Hannes Schlick (BHOF2) 3:0
19.09.2022 Landesklasse 1 1 Wolfgang Wulz (POST1) 0:3
03.05.2023 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 10 Klaus Ronacher (ATSV1) 0:3
03.05.2023 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 10 Anton Kühberger (ATSV1) 0:3
03.05.2023 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 10 Max Poringer (ATSV1) 2:3
28.04.2023 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 9 Fabian Windisch (JOHA1) 3:0