Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Sebastian Weinzierl, UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U132
Verein UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg
Spiele 114
Siege 94
Niederlagen 20
Siegerquote 82.5%
RC-Punkte 1483
RC-Deviation 32
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
27.05.2023 ÖM U15 männlich Platz 4-6 1 3 Leo Strohschein (KTTV1) 3:0
27.05.2023 ÖM U15 männlich Platz 4-6 1 3 Marcel Ropp (KTTV1) 2:3
26.05.2023 ÖM U15 männlich Platz 4-6 1 1 Jonas Lichtenberg (STTTV1) 3:0
26.05.2023 ÖM U15 männlich Vorrunde C 1 3 Daniel Gschanes (WTTV1) 2:3
26.05.2023 ÖM U15 männlich Vorrunde C 1 2 Clemens Bänkbauer (VTTV1) 3:0
26.05.2023 ÖM U15 männlich Vorrunde C 1 3 Seung Chen (WTTV1) 2:3
12.05.2023 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 11 Erich Höllbacher (NEUM1) 1:3
12.05.2023 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 11 Lukas Maier (NEUM1) 3:0
12.05.2023 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 11 Wolfgang Gerner (NEUM1) 3:2
02.05.2023 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 10 Christian Ausweger (ACEL1) 1:3
02.05.2023 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 10 Alexander Linz (ACEL1) 3:1
02.05.2023 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 10 Klaus Linz (ACEL1) 3:0
30.04.2023 ÖM U13 männlich Platz 4-6 1 3 Bela Csomor (WTTV2) 0:3
30.04.2023 ÖM U13 männlich Platz 4-6 1 2 Jonas Lichtenberg (STTTV1) 1:3
30.04.2023 ÖM U13 männlich Platz 4-6 1 3 David Purtz (WTTV2) 3:0
30.04.2023 ÖM U13 männlich Platz 4-6 1 2 Niklas Deutsch (STTTV1) 3:0
29.04.2023 ÖM U13 männlich Vorrunde B 1 3 Laurenz Mayrhofer (OÖTTV1) 2:3
29.04.2023 ÖM U13 männlich Vorrunde B 1 2 Jimmy Wang (NÖTTV2) 3:0
29.04.2023 ÖM U13 männlich Vorrunde B 1 3 Benjamin Bian (OÖTTV1) 2:3
29.04.2023 ÖM U13 männlich Vorrunde B 1 2 Simon Wilder (NÖTTV2) 3:0
26.04.2023 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 9 Claudia Reininger (BHOF1) 3:0
26.04.2023 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 9 Florian Halbwirth (BHOF1) 3:0
26.04.2023 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 9 Michael Wildling (BHOF1) 3:0
04.04.2023 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 7 Anton Erhart (SAAL1) 3:2
04.04.2023 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 7 Wolfgang Ohlicher (SAAL1) 3:0
04.04.2023 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 7 Manfred Herzog (SAAL1) 3:0
12.04.2023 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 5 Alfred Griesebner (SCHA1) 3:0
12.04.2023 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 5 Markus Seidl (SCHA1) 3:1
12.04.2023 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 5 Alexander Ottino (SCHA1) 3:0
11.04.2023 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 4 Dejan Sazdov (POST1) 3:2
11.04.2023 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 4 Norbert Loitzl (POST1) 3:0
11.04.2023 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 4 Wolfgang Wulz (POST1) 3:0
10.03.2023 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 3 Max Poringer (ATSV1) 3:0
10.03.2023 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 3 Klaus Ronacher (ATSV1) 3:0
10.03.2023 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 3 Maksim Bychkou (ATSV1) 1:3
07.03.2023 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 2 Nico Freudenthaler (JOHA1) 3:0
07.03.2023 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 2 Fabian Windisch (JOHA1) 3:0
07.03.2023 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 2 Rudolf Voithofer (JOHA1) 3:0
24.02.2023 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 1 Michael Sattler (MATT1) 3:0
24.02.2023 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 1 Stefan Heigerer (MATT1) 3:0
24.02.2023 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 1 Marcus Banse (MATT1) 3:0
30.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 10 Norbert Loitzl (POST1) 3:1
30.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 10 Dejan Sazdov (POST1) 3:0
30.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 10 Wolfgang Wulz (POST1) 3:0
18.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 8 Wilfried Lang (WALS1) 3:0
18.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 8 Michael Steidl (WALS1) 3:0
18.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 8 Daniel Schaidreiter (WALS1) 3:0
07.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 7 Anton Erhart (SAAL1) 3:0
07.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 7 Manfred Herzog (SAAL1) 3:1
07.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 7 Josef Herzog (SAAL1) 3:1