Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Alexander Kostenzer, TTC ASKÖ Münster

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTC ASKÖ Münster
Spiele 134
Siege 73
Niederlagen 61
Siegerquote 54.5%
RC-Punkte 620
RC-Deviation 45
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
20.02.2024 Einsteigerklasse 2 4 Thomas Lörting (RUM1) 3:0
20.02.2024 Einsteigerklasse 2 4 Karl Reissner (RUM1) 3:0
20.02.2024 Einsteigerklasse 2 4 Alfons Hölbling (RUM1) 3:0
16.02.2024 Einsteigerklasse 2 3 Manfred Gröbner (PILL1) 3:1
16.02.2024 Einsteigerklasse 2 3 Helmut Kirchmair (PILL1) 3:0
16.02.2024 Einsteigerklasse 2 3 Martin Schlechter (PILL1) 0:3
30.01.2024 Einsteigerklasse 2 2 Mostafa Alilou (SVGT1) 3:0
30.01.2024 Einsteigerklasse 2 2 Horst Ollram (SVGT1) 2:3
30.01.2024 Einsteigerklasse 2 2 Michael Weißbacher (SVGT1) 3:0
23.01.2024 Einsteigerklasse 2 1 Helmut Moser (KRAM1) 3:1
23.01.2024 Einsteigerklasse 2 1 Johann Stubenvoll (KRAM1) 3:0
23.01.2024 Einsteigerklasse 2 1 Eric Lorenz (KRAM1) 1:3
21.11.2023 Einsteigerklasse 1 9 Michael Strasak (SCHZ1) 3:0
21.11.2023 Einsteigerklasse 1 9 Lukas Kompatscher (SCHZ1) 2:3
21.11.2023 Einsteigerklasse 1 9 Gerold Stöger (SCHZ1) 3:0
17.11.2023 Einsteigerklasse 1 8 Josef Juli (RUM2) 1:3
17.11.2023 Einsteigerklasse 1 8 Tony Von Jutrzenka (RUM2) 2:3
17.11.2023 Einsteigerklasse 1 8 Armin Bachler (RUM2) 3:2
07.11.2023 Einsteigerklasse 1 7 Hubert Neuhauser (VOZI1) 3:2
07.11.2023 Einsteigerklasse 1 7 Josef Hummer (VOZI1) 3:0
14.11.2023 Einsteigerklasse 1 6 Norair Mikaelyan (HALT1) 3:0
14.11.2023 Einsteigerklasse 1 6 Yul Dossow (HALT1) 3:0
14.11.2023 Einsteigerklasse 1 6 Othmar Jakober (HALT1) 3:2
17.10.2023 Einsteigerklasse 1 5 Maximilian Appelt (FULP1) 3:0
17.10.2023 Einsteigerklasse 1 5 René Pfurtscheller (FULP1) 3:2
17.10.2023 Einsteigerklasse 1 5 Jürgen Schwarz (FULP1) 1:3
03.10.2023 Einsteigerklasse 1 3 Manfred Gröbner (PILL1) 3:0
03.10.2023 Einsteigerklasse 1 3 Martin Schlechter (PILL1) 0:3
03.10.2023 Einsteigerklasse 1 3 Franko Tomasini (PILL1) 3:0
29.09.2023 Einsteigerklasse 1 2 Mostafa Alilou (SVGT1) 3:0
29.09.2023 Einsteigerklasse 1 2 Gerhard Mangott (SVGT1) 3:0
29.09.2023 Einsteigerklasse 1 2 Michael Weißbacher (SVGT1) 2:3
22.09.2023 Einsteigerklasse 1 1 Martin Kaiser (KRAM1) 3:0
22.09.2023 Einsteigerklasse 1 1 Eric Lorenz (KRAM1) 0:3
22.09.2023 Einsteigerklasse 1 1 Johann Stubenvoll (KRAM1) 3:0
28.03.2023 Einsteiger Oberes Play-Off 2 4 Maximilian Appelt (FULP1) 3:1
28.03.2023 Einsteiger Oberes Play-Off 2 4 René Pfurtscheller (FULP1) 3:2
28.03.2023 Einsteiger Oberes Play-Off 2 4 Jürgen Schwarz (FULP1) 2:3
21.03.2023 Einsteiger Oberes Play-Off 2 3 Michael Thaler (JENB1) 1:3
21.03.2023 Einsteiger Oberes Play-Off 2 3 Daniel Brachmaier (JENB1) 3:0
21.03.2023 Einsteiger Oberes Play-Off 2 3 Stefan Kramer (JENB1) 3:0
28.02.2023 Einsteiger Oberes Play-Off 1 5 Norair Mikaelyan (HALS1) 1:3
28.02.2023 Einsteiger Oberes Play-Off 1 5 Reinhard Treichl (HALS1) 3:1
28.02.2023 Einsteiger Oberes Play-Off 1 5 Sascha Denic (HALS1) 2:3
22.02.2023 Einsteiger Oberes Play-Off 1 4 Maximilian Appelt (FULP1) 3:2
22.02.2023 Einsteiger Oberes Play-Off 1 4 Jürgen Schwarz (FULP1) 0:3
22.02.2023 Einsteiger Oberes Play-Off 1 4 René Pfurtscheller (FULP1) 2:3
08.02.2023 Einsteiger Oberes Play-Off 1 3 Alex Sillaber (JENB1) 3:1
08.02.2023 Einsteiger Oberes Play-Off 1 3 Michael Thaler (JENB1) 1:3
08.02.2023 Einsteiger Oberes Play-Off 1 3 Stefan Kramer (JENB1) 1:3