Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Norair Mikaelyan, TV Hall 1862

Nationalität AUT
Verein TV Hall 1862
Spiele 86
Siege 52
Niederlagen 34
Siegerquote 60.5%
RC-Punkte 678
RC-Deviation 59
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
26.01.2024 Einsteigerklasse 2 1 Gerhard Mangott (SVGT1) 3:0
26.01.2024 Einsteigerklasse 2 1 Mostafa Alilou (SVGT1) 3:1
26.01.2024 Einsteigerklasse 2 1 Michael Weißbacher (SVGT1) 3:0
22.11.2023 Einsteigerklasse 1 9 Maximilian Appelt (FULP1) 3:1
22.11.2023 Einsteigerklasse 1 9 Jürgen Schwarz (FULP1) 3:2
22.11.2023 Einsteigerklasse 1 9 Karl Pfurtscheller (FULP1) 3:2
17.11.2023 Einsteigerklasse 1 8 Juri Berktold (RUM1) 3:0
17.11.2023 Einsteigerklasse 1 8 Thomas Lörting (RUM1) 3:1
17.11.2023 Einsteigerklasse 1 8 Karl Reissner (RUM1) 3:0
14.11.2023 Einsteigerklasse 1 6 Alexander Kostenzer (MNST1) 0:3
14.11.2023 Einsteigerklasse 1 6 Stefan Waldau (MNST1) 3:0
14.11.2023 Einsteigerklasse 1 6 Moritz Margreiter (MNST1) 3:1
13.10.2023 Einsteigerklasse 1 4 Patrick Raunegger (SCHZ1) 3:0
13.10.2023 Einsteigerklasse 1 4 Gerold Stöger (SCHZ1) 3:0
13.10.2023 Einsteigerklasse 1 4 Sophie Schlechter (SCHZ1) 3:0
06.10.2023 Einsteigerklasse 1 3 Tony Von Jutrzenka (RUM2) 0:3
06.10.2023 Einsteigerklasse 1 3 Josef Juli (RUM2) 3:1
06.10.2023 Einsteigerklasse 1 3 Armin Bachler (RUM2) 3:0
29.09.2023 Einsteigerklasse 1 2 Julian Pernecker (VOZI1) 1:3
29.09.2023 Einsteigerklasse 1 2 Hubert Neuhauser (VOZI1) 3:1
29.09.2023 Einsteigerklasse 1 2 Richard Kowar (VOZI1) 3:2
22.09.2023 Einsteigerklasse 1 1 Mostafa Alilou (SVGT1) 3:0
22.09.2023 Einsteigerklasse 1 1 Gerhard Mangott (SVGT1) 3:0
22.09.2023 Einsteigerklasse 1 1 Michael Weißbacher (SVGT1) 0:3
11.04.2023 Einsteiger Oberes Play-Off 2 5 Philipp Anrain (MNST1) 3:0
11.04.2023 Einsteiger Oberes Play-Off 2 5 Michael Hauser (MNST1) 3:0
11.04.2023 Einsteiger Oberes Play-Off 2 5 Patrick Lösch (MNST1) 3:0
29.03.2023 Einsteiger Oberes Play-Off 2 4 Daniel Brachmaier (JENB1) 3:1
29.03.2023 Einsteiger Oberes Play-Off 2 4 Stefan Kramer (JENB1) 3:2
29.03.2023 Einsteiger Oberes Play-Off 2 4 Michael Thaler (JENB1) 2:3
31.03.2023 Einsteiger Oberes Play-Off 2 3 Christoph Filzer (KIRD1) 3:1
31.03.2023 Einsteiger Oberes Play-Off 2 3 Christoph Döttlinger (KIRD1) 1:3
31.03.2023 Einsteiger Oberes Play-Off 2 3 Wilfried Filzer (KIRD1) 1:3
16.03.2023 Einsteiger Oberes Play-Off 2 2 Johann Kleinheinz (VOZI1) 1:3
16.03.2023 Einsteiger Oberes Play-Off 2 2 Karl Wischounig (VOZI1) 1:3
16.03.2023 Einsteiger Oberes Play-Off 2 2 Günter Eisele (VOZI1) 0:3
17.03.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr 1 7 Peter Rinderer (FULP2) 2:3
17.03.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr 1 7 Barbara Obernosterer (FULP2) 0:3
17.03.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr 1 7 Karl Troger (FULP2) 0:3
08.03.2023 Einsteiger Oberes Play-Off 2 1 René Pfurtscheller (FULP1) 3:2
08.03.2023 Einsteiger Oberes Play-Off 2 1 Karl Pfurtscheller (FULP1) 3:1
08.03.2023 Einsteiger Oberes Play-Off 2 1 Maximilian Appelt (FULP1) 3:0
28.02.2023 Einsteiger Oberes Play-Off 1 5 Alexander Kostenzer (MNST1) 3:1
28.02.2023 Einsteiger Oberes Play-Off 1 5 Patrick Lösch (MNST1) 3:0
28.02.2023 Einsteiger Oberes Play-Off 1 5 Thomas Kostenzer (MNST1) 3:2
21.02.2023 Einsteiger Oberes Play-Off 1 4 Stefan Kramer (JENB1) 3:1
21.02.2023 Einsteiger Oberes Play-Off 1 4 Alex Sillaber (JENB1) 3:1
21.02.2023 Einsteiger Oberes Play-Off 1 4 Michael Thaler (JENB1) 1:3
07.02.2023 Einsteiger Oberes Play-Off 1 3 Wolfgang Kirchmair (KIRD1) 0:3
07.02.2023 Einsteiger Oberes Play-Off 1 3 Christoph Filzer (KIRD1) 0:3