Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Rudolf Kratochwil, TTC Strasshof

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein TTC Strasshof
Spiele 246
Siege 118
Niederlagen 128
Siegerquote 48%
RC-Punkte 1112
RC-Deviation 46
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
23.02.2024 1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Christian Winter (MARK5) 3:1
23.02.2024 1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Anto Klaic (MARK5) 3:0
17.02.2024 1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Patrick Summer (SGSPS4) 3:1
17.02.2024 1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Gottfried Bosina (SGSPS4) 3:2
17.02.2024 1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Günter Puschert (SGSPS4) 3:0
14.02.2024 1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Gerhard Kudilek (LASS4) 2:3
14.02.2024 1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Günther Leister (LASS4) 3:0
14.02.2024 1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Zuzana Huszar (LASS4) 3:0
12.01.2024 1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Roland Pichler (UGÄN5) 0:3
12.01.2024 1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Andreas Hiermann (UGÄN5) 3:1
12.01.2024 1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Christian Hauser (UGÄN5) 3:0
28.11.2023 1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Günter Nahodil (HAGE3) 3:0
28.11.2023 1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Joachim Wawerda (HAGE3) 0:3
28.11.2023 1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Lorenz Polevkovits (HAGE3) 2:3
01.12.2023 1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Harald Schöner (MARK4) 3:0
01.12.2023 1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Hermann Landbauer (MARK4) 1:3
01.12.2023 1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Helmut Prenner (MARK4) 3:0
24.11.2023 1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Lukas Fellner (MATZ3) 2:3
24.11.2023 1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Heinz Schnirch (MATZ3) 2:3
24.11.2023 1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Gertrude Broser (MATZ3) 3:0
17.11.2023 1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1) 3:2
17.11.2023 1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Leopold Ulram (NEUS1) 3:2
17.11.2023 1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Christian Nowohradsky (NEUS1) 2:3
13.10.2023 1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Anto Klaic (MARK5) 3:0
13.10.2023 1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Claudia Ming Chen (MARK5) 2:3
13.10.2023 1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Ivo Klaic (MARK5) 3:0
07.10.2023 1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Gottfried Bosina (SGSPS4) 3:0
07.10.2023 1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Herbert Gastinger (SGSPS4) 3:0
22.09.2023 1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Gerhard Kudilek (LASS4) 1:3
22.09.2023 1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Zuzana Huszar (LASS4) 3:2
22.09.2023 1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Günther Leister (LASS4) 2:3
16.09.2023 1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Harald Hirsch (UGÄN5) 3:1
16.09.2023 1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Roland Pichler (UGÄN5) 0:3
16.09.2023 1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Christian Hauser (UGÄN5) 3:0
20.04.2023 1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Stefan Kommer (WOLK3) 3:2
20.04.2023 1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Erwin Klaus (WOLK3) 3:1
24.03.2023 1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Werner Potzmann (LASS3) 3:0
24.03.2023 1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3) 0:3
24.03.2023 1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Markus Donner (LASS3) 0:3
04.04.2023 1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Herbert Stepan (SGWV5) 1:3
04.04.2023 1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Reinhard Krames (SGWV5) 1:3
04.04.2023 1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Weirong Liu (SGWV5) 3:2
07.04.2023 1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Wilhelm Ullram (SIER4) 3:1
07.04.2023 1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Stefanie Kufmüller (SIER4) 3:0
07.04.2023 1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Niklas Binder (SIER4) 3:1
25.02.2023 1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Heinz Schnirch (MATZ3) 0:3
25.02.2023 1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Alexander Kosychev (MATZ3) 0:3
21.04.2023 1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Roland Pichler (UGÄN4) 3:0
21.04.2023 1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Marc Sturmlechner (UGÄN4) 0:3
21.01.2023 1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Richard Volek (USTO4) 3:1