Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Tan Hieu Nguyen, Union SV Hagenbrunn

Nationalität VIE
Altersklasse S60
Verein Union SV Hagenbrunn
Spiele 327
Siege 175
Niederlagen 152
Siegerquote 53.5%
RC-Punkte 1179
RC-Deviation 44
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.02.2024 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Martina Wilder (SIER3) 3:1
16.02.2024 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Simon Wilder (SIER3) 3:1
16.02.2024 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Norbert Mach (SIER3) 0:3
26.01.2024 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Dominik Decker (MARK2) 3:2
26.01.2024 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Alexander Glaser (MARK2) 1:3
12.01.2024 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Christoph Schmid (AUER2) 0:3
12.01.2024 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Erich Brenner (AUER2) 3:1
27.11.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Christoph Brandhuber (MATZ2) 2:3
27.11.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Melanie Bugl (MATZ2) 0:3
27.11.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Reinhard Lang (MATZ2) 3:0
14.10.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2) 3:1
14.10.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Roman Binder (WOLK2) 2:3
06.10.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Norbert Mach (SIER3) 3:0
06.10.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Niklas Binder (SIER3) 0:3
06.10.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Martina Wilder (SIER3) 2:3
19.09.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Mario Granadia (MARK2) 3:2
19.09.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Dominik Decker (MARK2) 1:3
19.09.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Alexander Glaser (MARK2) 2:3
29.09.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Erich Brenner (AUER2) 3:1
28.04.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Martina Wilder (SIER3) 2:3
28.04.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Norbert Mach (SIER3) 3:1
24.04.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Günther Leister (LASS2) 3:0
24.04.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Gerhard Kudilek (LASS2) 0:3
10.03.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN3) 1:3
10.03.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Christian Franz (OGÄN3) 3:2
17.02.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Markus Schreiber (SGWV4) 3:2
17.02.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Robert Vrana (SGWV4) 3:0
27.01.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Reinhard Klaus (ENKÖ1) 1:3
27.01.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Karl Neustetter (ENKÖ1) 3:1
13.01.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Roman Binder (WOLK2) 1:3
13.01.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2) 2:3
13.01.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Daniel Schodl (WOLK2) 0:3
11.11.2022 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Christoph Schmid (AUER2) 0:3
11.11.2022 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Erich Brenner (AUER2) 3:0
15.11.2022 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Sebastian Auer (SIER3) 3:2
15.11.2022 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Martina Wilder (SIER3) 1:3
05.11.2022 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Günter Weber (SGSPS2) 3:1
05.11.2022 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Stefan Wichtl (SGSPS2) 0:3
05.11.2022 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Norbert Reisinger (SGSPS2) 0:3
25.10.2022 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Katharina Christ (LASS2) 3:0
25.10.2022 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Gerhard Kudilek (LASS2) 0:3
17.10.2022 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Christian Franz (OGÄN3) 3:0
17.10.2022 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Roland Fellner (OGÄN3) 1:3
17.10.2022 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN3) 1:3
14.10.2022 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Reinhard Petuely (SGWV4) 3:0
14.10.2022 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Christian Hollaus (SGWV4) 3:0
16.09.2022 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Reinhard Klaus (ENKÖ1) 3:1
16.09.2022 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1) 3:0
24.09.2022 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Stefan Prohaska (SGGL2) 1:3
24.09.2022 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Stella Schultschik (SGGL2) 3:2